WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Bagnolese
Corticella
4 - 1
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Seravezza
2 - 1
2 - 3
Lentigione
Ghiviborgo
3 - 1
1 - 0
Marignanese Catt.
Aglianese
1 - 2
0 - 1
Mezzolara
Progresso
2 - 1
2 - 0
Prato
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 0
1 - 4
Pro Livorno
Sammaurese
3 - 0
0 - 0
Real Forte Q.
Rimini
2 - 1
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Correggese
2 - 2
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
24/02/2021
Aglianese
Bagnolese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Correggese
Lentigione
3 - 2
0 - 1
Corticella
Prato
1 - 3
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pro Livorno
3 - 1
1 - 0
Ghiviborgo
Real Forte Q.
2 - 2
1 - 0
Progresso
Sasso Marconi
2 - 1
0 - 1
Rimini
Forlė F.C.
2 - 0
1 - 0
Sammaurese
Mezzolara
0 - 1
0 - 1
Seravezza
Marignanese Catt.
1 - 0
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Bagnolese
Sammaurese
3 - 1
0 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Corticella
2 - 0
3 - 1
Lentigione
Rimini
1 - 1
1 - 1
Marignanese Catt.
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 0
2 - 4
Mezzolara
Ghiviborgo
3 - 3
2 - 3
Prato
Progresso
1 - 1
2 - 0
Pro Livorno
Correggese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Real Forte Q.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Seravezza
Aglianese
2 - 4
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Aglianese
Forlė F.C.
3 - 0
0 - 0
Correggese
Mezzolara
2 - 1
2 - 2
Corticella
Marignanese Catt.
1 - 1
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Bagnolese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Ghiviborgo
Sasso Marconi
0 - 2
0 - 1
Progresso
Pro Livorno
1 - 2
1 - 2
Real Forte Q.
Lentigione
0 - 1
0 - 3
Rimini
Seravezza
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Prato
0 - 3
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Aglianese
Corticella
0 - 0
1 - 1
Bagnolese
Correggese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Sammaurese
1 - 5
1 - 3
Marignanese Catt.
Progresso
3 - 3
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Lentigione
1 - 1
0 - 4
Prato
Ghiviborgo
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pro Livorno
Real Forte Q.
4 - 0
1 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Rimini
1 - 3
1 - 4
Seravezza
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 1
0 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Correggese
Prato
3 - 2
0 - 2
Corticella
Seravezza
1 - 3
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Forlė F.C.
0 - 1
2 - 2
Ghiviborgo
Pro Livorno
2 - 3
2 - 0
Lentigione
Sasso Marconi
3 - 0
1 - 0
Progresso
Bagnolese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Real Forte Q.
Mezzolara
0 - 1
1 - 1
Rimini
Aglianese
1 - 3
1 - 1
Sammaurese
Marignanese Catt.
1 - 2
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
01/04/2021
Aglianese
Sammaurese
1 - 0
2 - 4
Bagnolese
Real Forte Q.
0 - 1
2 - 1
Corticella
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 5
0 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Correggese
2 - 0
1 - 1
Marignanese Catt.
Ghiviborgo
0 - 1
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Rimini
1 - 1
1 - 2
Prato
Lentigione
0 - 1
0 - 4
Pro Livorno
Sasso Marconi
3 - 1
2 - 3
Seravezza
Progresso
1 - 2
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Correggese
Marignanese Catt.
4 - 2
1 - 4
Fiorenzuola 1922
Aglianese
5 - 1
0 - 1
Ghiviborgo
Bagnolese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Lentigione
Pro Livorno
3 - 3
1 - 1
Progresso
Forlė F.C.
1 - 0
1 - 3
Real Forte Q.
Prato
1 - 1
1 - 0
Rimini
Corticella
4 - 0
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Seravezza
2 - 1
1 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara
1 - 0
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2020
Ritorno
14/04/2021
Aglianese
Correggese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Bagnolese
Sasso Marconi
2 - 0
2 - 3
Corticella
Progresso
1 - 3
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Sammaurese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Real Forte Q.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Marignanese Catt.
Lentigione
2 - 2
0 - 2
Prato
Mezzolara
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Livorno
Rimini
1 - 2
1 - 4
Seravezza
Ghiviborgo
4 - 1
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
06/01/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Correggese
Seravezza
1 - 0
0 - 0
Ghiviborgo
Forlė F.C.
0 - 2
3 - 2
Lentigione
Bagnolese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Mezzolara
Pro Livorno
3 - 1
1 - 0
Real Forte Q.
Marignanese Catt.
1 - 0
3 - 2
Progresso
Aglianese
2 - 2
2 - 4
Rimini
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 0
2 - 3
Sammaurese
Corticella
3 - 1
3 - 2
Sasso Marconi
Prato
1 - 1
2 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
09/05/2021
Aglianese
Real Forte Q.
2 - 2
2 - 0
Bagnolese
Pro Livorno
1 - 3
1 - 1
Corticella
Ghiviborgo
2 - 1
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Correggese
4 - 1
4 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Sasso Marconi
1 - 0
1 - 1
Marignanese Catt.
Mezzolara
0 - 1
1 - 1
Prato
Rimini
2 - 1
1 - 0
Sammaurese
Progresso
1 - 1
3 - 3
Seravezza
Lentigione
0 - 1
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
16/05/2021
Correggese
Corticella
4 - 0
1 - 1
Ghiviborgo
Aglianese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Lentigione
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Bagnolese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Livorno
Prato
2 - 1
1 - 1
Progresso
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 4
0 - 4
Real Forte Q.
Seravezza
0 - 0
3 - 4
Rimini
Sammaurese
0 - 2
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Marignanese Catt.
1 - 3
1 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
23/05/2021
Aglianese
Sasso Marconi
2 - 1
2 - 1
Bagnolese
Rimini
1 - 1
2 - 2
Corticella
Lentigione
0 - 1
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Real Forte Q.
2 - 1
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Pro Livorno
1 - 3
4 - 0
Marignanese Catt.
Prato
0 - 5
0 - 1
Progresso
Correggese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Ghiviborgo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Seravezza
Mezzolara
1 - 2
1 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
31/01/2021
Ritorno
06/06/2021
Correggese
Sammaurese
3 - 1
2 - 0
Ghiviborgo
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 1
0 - 1
Lentigione
Aglianese
2 - 2
0 - 1
Mezzolara
Forlė F.C.
1 - 2
2 - 3
Prato
Bagnolese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Livorno
Marignanese Catt.
2 - 2
3 - 2
Real Forte Q.
Corticella
0 - 0
1 - 2
Rimini
Progresso
1 - 0
3 - 2
Sasso Marconi
Seravezza
1 - 1
3 - 3
15a Giornata
Andata
03/02/2021
Ritorno
13/06/2021
Aglianese
Mezzolara
1 - 0
1 - 0
Correggese
Rimini
2 - 2
1 - 3
Corticella
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
2 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lentigione
2 - 4
1 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Prato
1 - 1
3 - 1
Marignanese Catt.
Bagnolese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Progresso
Ghiviborgo
2 - 1
0 - 0
Sammaurese
Real Forte Q.
0 - 2
4 - 3
Seravezza
Pro Livorno
0 - 2
2 - 4
16a Giornata
Andata
07/02/2021
Ritorno
16/06/2021
Bagnolese
Seravezza
1 - 1
2 - 1
Ghiviborgo
Rimini
2 - 0
3 - 1
Lentigione
Progresso
1 - 1
1 - 0
Marignanese Catt.
Forlė F.C.
2 - 1
3 - 4
Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 3
0 - 3
Prato
Aglianese
0 - 3
2 - 1
Pro Livorno
Corticella
1 - 0
0 - 2
Real Forte Q.
Correggese
2 - 1
2 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Sammaurese
0 - 1
2 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
14/02/2021
Ritorno
19/06/2021
Aglianese
Pro Livorno
5 - 1
3 - 2
Correggese
Ghiviborgo
0 - 2
3 - 5
Corticella
Mezzolara
4 - 2
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Sasso Marconi
3 - 0
2 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Bagnolese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Progresso
Real Forte Q.
1 - 1
2 - 3
Rimini
Marignanese Catt.
2 - 2
2 - 2
Sammaurese
Lentigione
2 - 2
1 - 1
Seravezza
Prato
1 - 2
0 - 4