WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Atletico Viserba
Montefiorese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Bellariva Virtus
Virtus Olimpia
6 - 0
3 - 2
Canonica
Gemmano
3 - 3
2 - 2
Pennabilli
Giovane Alta V.
2 - 2
1 - 1
Perla Verde
Promosport
0 - 0
1 - 2
S. Bartolo G. M.
United Bellaria
2 - 1
4 - 0
Taverna M.
Real S. Andrea in C.
1 - 7
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Gemmano
Bellariva Virtus
1 - 2
5 - 2
Giovane Alta V.
Taverna M.
2 - 0
3 - 0
Montefiorese
S. Bartolo G. M.
0 - 1
2 - 2
Promosport
Pennabilli
2 - 2
1 - 4
Real S. Andrea in C.
Canonica
1 - 0
3 - 1
United Bellaria
Perla Verde
6 - 2
1 - 3
Virtus Olimpia
Atletico Viserba
0 - 0
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Bellariva Virtus
Montefiorese
4 - 1
3 - 1
Canonica
Atletico Viserba
1 - 1
0 - 4
Pennabilli
Gemmano
0 - 0
2 - 1
Perla Verde
Real S. Andrea in C.
0 - 2
1 - 5
S. Bartolo G. M.
Giovane Alta V.
0 - 0
2 - 0
Taverna M.
Virtus Olimpia
0 - 3
0 - 2
United Bellaria
Promosport
1 - 2
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Atletico Viserba
Bellariva Virtus
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gemmano
Taverna M.
3 - 2
6 - 0
Giovane Alta V.
Perla Verde
2 - 2
5 - 0
Montefiorese
United Bellaria
2 - 1
0 - 1
Promosport
S. Bartolo G. M.
1 - 1
0 - 1
Real S. Andrea in C.
Pennabilli
1 - 2
4 - 0
Virtus Olimpia
Canonica
0 - 2
1 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Canonica
Montefiorese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pennabilli
Atletico Viserba
2 - 0
0 - 0
Perla Verde
Virtus Olimpia
0 - 0
1 - 5
Promosport
Giovane Alta V.
1 - 1
2 - 1
S. Bartolo G. M.
Gemmano
2 - 2
1 - 1
Taverna M.
Bellariva Virtus
0 - 3
0 - 7
United Bellaria
Real S. Andrea in C.
0 - 2
5 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Atletico Viserba
Taverna M.
3 - 0
3 - 0
Bellariva Virtus
Canonica
0 - 1
4 - 1
Gemmano
Perla Verde
2 - 1
3 - 1
Giovane Alta V.
United Bellaria
0 - 1
0 - 1
Montefiorese
Promosport
3 - 0
0 - 3
Real S. Andrea in C.
S. Bartolo G. M.
3 - 4
2 - 3
Virtus Olimpia
Pennabilli
3 - 0
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Giovane Alta V.
Real S. Andrea in C.
4 - 2
2 - 4
Pennabilli
Canonica
1 - 0
1 - 4
Perla Verde
Bellariva Virtus
0 - 3
0 - 1
Promosport
Gemmano
0 - 0
0 - 1
S. Bartolo G. M.
Atletico Viserba
2 - 0
1 - 0
Taverna M.
Montefiorese
1 - 4
0 - 2
United Bellaria
Virtus Olimpia
0 - 1
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Atletico Viserba
Perla Verde
1 - 1
1 - 0
Bellariva Virtus
Pennabilli
0 - 2
0 - 0
Canonica
Taverna M.
6 - 0
3 - 0
Gemmano
United Bellaria
4 - 2
1 - 2
Montefiorese
Giovane Alta V.
1 - 0
5 - 0
Real S. Andrea in C.
Promosport
3 - 1
1 - 0
Virtus Olimpia
S. Bartolo G. M.
1 - 2
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Virtus Olimpia
Giovane Alta V.
5 - 0
2 - 3
Pennabilli
Montefiorese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Perla Verde
Taverna M.
2 - 2
4 - 0
Promosport
Atletico Viserba
1 - 1
1 - 4
Real S. Andrea in C.
Gemmano
1 - 1
2 - 1
S. Bartolo G. M.
Canonica
2 - 1
2 - 0
United Bellaria
Bellariva Virtus
2 - 3
0 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Atletico Viserba
United Bellaria
3 - 0
3 - 2
Bellariva Virtus
S. Bartolo G. M.
1 - 0
3 - 1
Canonica
Perla Verde
5 - 1
1 - 1
Gemmano
Giovane Alta V.
1 - 1
0 - 1
Montefiorese
Real S. Andrea in C.
3 - 2
1 - 3
Taverna M.
Pennabilli
0 - 2
1 - 5
Virtus Olimpia
Promosport
3 - 1
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Gemmano
Montefiorese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Giovane Alta V.
Atletico Viserba
0 - 2
1 - 1
Perla Verde
Pennabilli
0 - 3
0 - 2
Promosport
Bellariva Virtus
0 - 3
0 - 2
Real S. Andrea in C.
Virtus Olimpia
0 - 0
3 - 0
S. Bartolo G. M.
Taverna M.
5 - 0
2 - 0
United Bellaria
Canonica
1 - 3
4 - 4
12a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Atletico Viserba
Gemmano
2 - 0
2 - 1
Bellariva Virtus
Real S. Andrea in C.
0 - 1
0 - 1
Canonica
Giovane Alta V.
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pennabilli
United Bellaria
2 - 0
3 - 3
Perla Verde
S. Bartolo G. M.
1 - 0
1 - 10
Taverna M.
Promosport
1 - 3
0 - 1
Virtus Olimpia
Montefiorese
2 - 2
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Gemmano
Virtus Olimpia
1 - 2
2 - 2
Giovane Alta V.
Bellariva Virtus
1 - 4
0 - 1
Montefiorese
Perla Verde
1 - 2
3 - 2
Promosport
Canonica
0 - 2
1 - 3
Real S. Andrea in C.
Atletico Viserba
1 - 2
2 - 3
S. Bartolo G. M.
Pennabilli
2 - 1
2 - 2
United Bellaria
Taverna M.
4 - 0
2 - 0