WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat FO-CE
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Atletico 88
G.P. Vigne
1 - 4
0 - 5
Borghigiana
V. S. Mauro a Mare
2 - 0
1 - 0
Meldola
Sporting Predappio
2 - 2
1 - 0
Rocchigiana
Soglianese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Rubicone Calisese
Sarsinate 1966
0 - 0
4 - 0
San Carlo
Bagnolo Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 0
Sp. Cava Forli
Edelweiss Jolly
3 - 5
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Bagnolo Calcio
Rubicone Calisese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Meldola
0 - 1
1 - 3
Sarsinate 1966
Rocchigiana
3 - 1
1 - 2
Soglianese
Sp. Cava Forli
6 - 1
4 - 0
Sporting Predappio
Atletico 88
1 - 0
2 - 1
G.P. Vigne
Borghigiana
1 - 2
1 - 1
V. S. Mauro a Mare
San Carlo
1 - 4
1 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Atletico 88
V. S. Mauro a Mare
4 - 1
1 - 2
Bagnolo Calcio
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 0
3 - 1
Meldola
Borghigiana
3 - 3
2 - 2
Rocchigiana
Sporting Predappio
3 - 0
0 - 2
Rubicone Calisese
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 0
2 - 0
San Carlo
Soglianese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Sp. Cava Forli
G.P. Vigne
1 - 2
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Borghigiana
Atletico 88
3 - 1
2 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Rocchigiana
1 - 1
2 - 2
Sarsinate 1966
San Carlo
1 - 7
2 - 3
Soglianese
Rubicone Calisese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Sp. Cava Forli
3 - 1
3 - 0
G.P. Vigne
Meldola
2 - 3
0 - 1
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Bagnolo Calcio
0 - 4
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Bagnolo Calcio
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 1
0 - 2
Meldola
V. S. Mauro a Mare
10 - 0
5 - 0
Rocchigiana
Borghigiana
1 - 2
4 - 1
Rubicone Calisese
G.P. Vigne
1 - 0
3 - 3
San Carlo
Sporting Predappio
7 - 1
1 - 1
Sarsinate 1966
Soglianese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Sp. Cava Forli
Atletico 88
3 - 3
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Atletico 88
Meldola
1 - 1
1 - 2
Borghigiana
Sp. Cava Forli
4 - 0
3 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
San Carlo
2 - 2
1 - 2
Soglianese
Bagnolo Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Rubicone Calisese
1 - 2
1 - 4
G.P. Vigne
Rocchigiana
4 - 1
0 - 1
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 2
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Bagnolo Calcio
G.P. Vigne
1 - 1
2 - 1
Rocchigiana
Meldola
2 - 2
2 - 0
Rubicone Calisese
Atletico 88
1 - 2
4 - 1
San Carlo
Borghigiana
0 - 1
2 - 1
Sarsinate 1966
Sporting Predappio
4 - 0
2 - 1
Soglianese
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 0
1 - 4
Sp. Cava Forli
V. S. Mauro a Mare
4 - 1
2 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Atletico 88
Rocchigiana
2 - 2
0 - 0
Borghigiana
Rubicone Calisese
1 - 2
3 - 6
Edelweiss Jolly
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 0
2 - 2
Meldola
Sp. Cava Forli
2 - 1
3 - 1
Sporting Predappio
Bagnolo Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 1
G.P. Vigne
San Carlo
0 - 1
3 - 1
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Soglianese
1 - 4
0 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
21/01/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Bagnolo Calcio
Atletico 88
4 - 1
0 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Sporting Predappio
2 - 1
3 - 2
Rocchigiana
V. S. Mauro a Mare
3 - 2
2 - 1
Rubicone Calisese
Sp. Cava Forli
4 - 1
3 - 0
San Carlo
Meldola
2 - 2
1 - 3
Sarsinate 1966
Borghigiana
1 - 2
1 - 2
Soglianese
G.P. Vigne
3 - 3
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Atletico 88
San Carlo
0 - 2
3 - 3
Borghigiana
Bagnolo Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 0
Meldola
Rubicone Calisese
2 - 3
0 - 4
Sp. Cava Forli
Rocchigiana
1 - 0
0 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Soglianese
1 - 1
1 - 6
G.P. Vigne
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 4
3 - 3
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 3
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Bagnolo Calcio
Meldola
1 - 0
1 - 5
Edelweiss Jolly
G.P. Vigne
5 - 0
2 - 2
Rubicone Calisese
Rocchigiana
3 - 2
4 - 2
San Carlo
Sp. Cava Forli
1 - 0
2 - 0
Sarsinate 1966
Atletico 88
0 - 4
2 - 3
Soglianese
Borghigiana
0 - 0
0 - 1
Sporting Predappio
V. S. Mauro a Mare
5 - 3
4 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Atletico 88
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 1
1 - 2
Borghigiana
Sporting Predappio
1 - 2
1 - 3
Meldola
Soglianese
1 - 2
4 - 2
Rocchigiana
Bagnolo Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 1
Rubicone Calisese
San Carlo
1 - 0
0 - 1
Sp. Cava Forli
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 2
3 - 2
G.P. Vigne
V. S. Mauro a Mare
5 - 0
4 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Bagnolo Calcio
Sp. Cava Forli
2 - 0
0 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Borghigiana
1 - 0
0 - 0
San Carlo
Rocchigiana
2 - 0
1 - 0
Sarsinate 1966
Meldola
0 - 0
1 - 4
Soglianese
Atletico 88
1 - 0
3 - 0
G.P. Vigne
Sporting Predappio
3 - 2
1 - 2
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Rubicone Calisese
0 - 10
0 - 8