WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Borgo Panigale
Sesto Imolese
1 - 2
4 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Anzolavino
0 - 5
2 - 0
Conselice
Gualdo Voghiera
2 - 0
3 - 1
Faro
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 0
0 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 3
0 - 4
Persiceto 85
Lavezzola
0 - 2
3 - 3
Portuense
Molinella Codifiume
2 - 3
4 - 0
Sporting Argenta
Ravarino
2 - 5
0 - 4
Valsanterno 2009
Copparese
2 - 1
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Anzolavino
Conselice
2 - 1
2 - 0
Copparese
Casalecchio 1921
3 - 0
1 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Faro
0 - 2
0 - 2
Lavezzola
Sporting Argenta
3 - 0
5 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Persiceto 85
1 - 0
2 - 1
Molinella Codifiume
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 2
0 - 0
Ravarino
Portuense
0 - 2
0 - 0
Sesto Imolese
Sparta Castelb.
2 - 1
1 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna
Borgo Panigale
3 - 2
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Casalecchio 1921
Molinella Codifiume
2 - 1
0 - 0
Conselice
Copparese
0 - 5
1 - 0
Faro
Anzolavino
0 - 1
1 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Borgo Panigale
0 - 0
0 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera
Vadese Sole Luna
3 - 2
2 - 1
Persiceto 85
Sesto Imolese
2 - 2
3 - 2
Portuense
Lavezzola
3 - 0
1 - 0
Sporting Argenta
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 6
0 - 4
Valsanterno 2009
Ravarino
3 - 1
4 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Anzolavino
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 0
1 - 0
Borgo Panigale
Persiceto 85
0 - 0
2 - 2
Copparese
Faro
4 - 0
0 - 1
Lavezzola
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 2
0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Portuense
1 - 0
4 - 2
Molinella Codifiume
Conselice
2 - 3
3 - 1
Ravarino
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Sporting Argenta
4 - 0
3 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna
Sparta Castelb.
2 - 0
1 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Anzolavino
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 1
3 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Lavezzola
1 - 1
3 - 0
Conselice
Ravarino
1 - 1
2 - 1
Faro
Molinella Codifiume
3 - 1
2 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera
Copparese
2 - 3
1 - 1
Persiceto 85
Sparta Castelb.
1 - 0
2 - 2
Portuense
Sesto Imolese
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sporting Argenta
Borgo Panigale
0 - 5
0 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 4
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Borgo Panigale
Portuense
0 - 2
1 - 1
Copparese
Anzolavino
1 - 0
1 - 2
Sparta Castelb.
Sporting Argenta
7 - 0
7 - 0
Lavezzola
Conselice
1 - 0
0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Casalecchio 1921
3 - 1
1 - 0
Molinella Codifiume
Gualdo Voghiera
1 - 2
1 - 3
Ravarino
Faro
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 0
1 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna
Persiceto 85
5 - 2
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Anzolavino
Molinella Codifiume
2 - 1
3 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Sesto Imolese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Conselice
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 1
1 - 4
Copparese
Vadese Sole Luna
3 - 1
4 - 2
Faro
Lavezzola
2 - 2
2 - 2
Gualdo Voghiera
Ravarino
3 - 0
0 - 0
Portuense
Sparta Castelb.
1 - 1
3 - 1
Sporting Argenta
Persiceto 85
1 - 3
1 - 6
Valsanterno 2009
Borgo Panigale
3 - 0
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
14/03/2018
Borgo Panigale
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 2
0 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 2
0 - 1
Lavezzola
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 2
2 - 3
Medicina Fossatone
Faro
1 - 1
1 - 5
Molinella Codifiume
Copparese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Persiceto 85
Portuense
1 - 0
2 - 3
Ravarino
Anzolavino
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Conselice
0 - 3
0 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna
Sporting Argenta
5 - 1
4 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/04/2018
Anzolavino
Lavezzola
0 - 1
1 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Sparta Castelb.
2 - 0
1 - 1
Conselice
Borgo Panigale
1 - 1
3 - 2
Copparese
Ravarino
5 - 1
1 - 1
Faro
Sesto Imolese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 3
3 - 1
Molinella Codifiume
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 2
1 - 0
Portuense
Sporting Argenta
3 - 1
4 - 0
Valsanterno 2009
Persiceto 85
1 - 2
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Borgo Panigale
Faro
1 - 6
0 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Conselice
1 - 2
0 - 5
Persiceto 85
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 1
0 - 1
Lavezzola
Copparese
0 - 0
2 - 3
Ravarino
Molinella Codifiume
1 - 1
4 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Anzolavino
1 - 0
1 - 3
Sesto Imolese
Gualdo Voghiera
1 - 1
0 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Portuense
3 - 2
2 - 0
Sporting Argenta
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 1
4 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Anzolavino
Sesto Imolese
2 - 0
0 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Sporting Argenta
11 - 1
0 - 0
Conselice
Persiceto 85
2 - 1
1 - 2
Copparese
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 0
1 - 0
Faro
Sparta Castelb.
3 - 2
0 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Borgo Panigale
1 - 1
2 - 2
Molinella Codifiume
Lavezzola
1 - 2
0 - 0
Ravarino
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 0
0 - 2
Valsanterno 2009
Portuense
0 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Borgo Panigale
Anzolavino
0 - 2
1 - 1
Sparta Castelb.
Gualdo Voghiera
2 - 3
1 - 0
Lavezzola
Ravarino
0 - 2
2 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Molinella Codifiume
2 - 0
4 - 2
Persiceto 85
Faro
2 - 1
4 - 0
Portuense
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 1
1 - 2
Sesto Imolese
Copparese
1 - 4
1 - 1
Sporting Argenta
Conselice
1 - 3
0 - 5
Vadese Sole Luna
Valsanterno 2009
3 - 1
0 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Anzolavino
Sparta Castelb.
0 - 2
0 - 0
Casalecchio 1921
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 0
0 - 2
Conselice
Portuense
2 - 0
1 - 1
Copparese
Borgo Panigale
2 - 1
3 - 0
Faro
Sporting Argenta
6 - 0
7 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Persiceto 85
0 - 1
4 - 2
Lavezzola
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 0
1 - 1
Molinella Codifiume
Sesto Imolese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Ravarino
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 5
2 - 4
14a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Borgo Panigale
Molinella Codifiume
1 - 0
0 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Copparese
3 - 3
1 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Lavezzola
4 - 1
1 - 3
Persiceto 85
Anzolavino
0 - 1
2 - 3
Portuense
Faro
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Ravarino
0 - 0
3 - 4
Sporting Argenta
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 6
0 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 4
2 - 2
Valsanterno 2009
Conselice
0 - 1
1 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Anzolavino
Sporting Argenta
2 - 1
1 - 1
Conselice
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 1
1 - 2
Copparese
Persiceto 85
3 - 0
1 - 2
Faro
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 2
2 - 3
Gualdo Voghiera
Portuense
1 - 1
1 - 0
Lavezzola
Sesto Imolese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Vadese Sole Luna
3 - 0
1 - 0
Molinella Codifiume
Sparta Castelb.
0 - 1
0 - 0
Ravarino
Borgo Panigale
1 - 1
2 - 0
16a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Borgo Panigale
Lavezzola
1 - 1
4 - 3
Casalecchio 1921
Faro
1 - 1
0 - 1
Conselice
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sparta Castelb.
Ravarino
3 - 0
1 - 2
Persiceto 85
Molinella Codifiume
0 - 0
2 - 4
Portuense
Anzolavino
1 - 0
1 - 3
Sesto Imolese
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 1
5 - 3
Sporting Argenta
Copparese
2 - 5
0 - 4
Valsanterno 2009
Gualdo Voghiera
2 - 2
0 - 4
17a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Anzolavino
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 1
3 - 1
Copparese
Portuense
1 - 2
3 - 1
Faro
Conselice
5 - 2
2 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 1
2 - 2
Lavezzola
Sparta Castelb.
2 - 1
0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Borgo Panigale
3 - 0
3 - 2
Molinella Codifiume
Sporting Argenta
4 - 0
2 - 2
Ravarino
Persiceto 85
0 - 0
1 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Sesto Imolese
1 - 4
2 - 3