WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Bondanello C5
Due G Collecchio
5 - 1
1 - 4
Centro Storico
Futsal Shqiponja
3 - 5
4 - 3
Futsal Fabbrico
Chero
2 - 5
2 - 2
Montale F.5
Fanano Calcio
7 - 1
3 - 3
Real Casalgrandese
Equipo Crevalcore
5 - 4
5 - 6
Rubierese
Balça Calcio a 5
1 - 4
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Balça Calcio a 5
Montale F.5
6 - 1
3 - 3
Chero
Bondanello C5
1 - 2
4 - 5
Due G Collecchio
Rubierese
2 - 1
4 - 5
Equipo Crevalcore
Centro Storico
3 - 1
2 - 6
Fanano Calcio
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 2
3 - 4
Futsal Shqiponja
Futsal Fabbrico
7 - 3
2 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Bondanello C5
Fanano Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 3
Centro Storico
Due G Collecchio
4 - 5
3 - 2
Futsal Fabbrico
Balça Calcio a 5
3 - 6
3 - 6
Chero
Futsal Shqiponja
3 - 4
5 - 3
Montale F.5
Equipo Crevalcore
7 - 1
2 - 4
Rubierese
Real Casalgrandese
2 - 1
4 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Balça Calcio a 5
Bondanello C5
4 - 3
6 - 3
Chero
Centro Storico
5 - 3
4 - 5
Due G Collecchio
Futsal Fabbrico
1 - 1
2 - 2
Equipo Crevalcore
Futsal Shqiponja
3 - 3
4 - 9
Fanano Calcio
Rubierese
2 - 3
1 - 3
Real Casalgrandese
Montale F.5
3 - 1
4 - 5
5a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Bondanello C5
Montale F.5
5 - 6
5 - 9
Centro Storico
Fanano Calcio
6 - 5
8 - 6
Chero
Due G Collecchio
3 - 4
1 - 2
Futsal Fabbrico
Real Casalgrandese
2 - 0
3 - 3
Futsal Shqiponja
Balça Calcio a 5
5 - 5
5 - 4
Rubierese
Equipo Crevalcore
2 - 0
4 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Balça Calcio a 5
Centro Storico
3 - 4
7 - 3
Due G Collecchio
Futsal Shqiponja
6 - 0
1 - 4
Equipo Crevalcore
Chero
2 - 5
3 - 5
Fanano Calcio
Futsal Fabbrico
3 - 3
5 - 6
Montale F.5
Rubierese
5 - 5
1 - 4
Real Casalgrandese
Bondanello C5
5 - 4
3 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Bondanello C5
Equipo Crevalcore
3 - 3
2 - 5
Centro Storico
Montale F.5
6 - 8
1 - 4
Chero
Fanano Calcio
4 - 3
5 - 3
Balça Calcio a 5
Due G Collecchio
3 - 7
3 - 1
Futsal Fabbrico
Rubierese
3 - 4
2 - 3
Futsal Shqiponja
Real Casalgrandese
4 - 5
3 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Balça Calcio a 5
Chero
1 - 2
3 - 3
Equipo Crevalcore
Due G Collecchio
4 - 3
4 - 2
Fanano Calcio
Futsal Shqiponja
1 - 4
5 - 6
Montale F.5
Futsal Fabbrico
3 - 2
5 - 4
Real Casalgrandese
Centro Storico
7 - 1
3 - 5
Rubierese
Bondanello C5
4 - 3
4 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Balça Calcio a 5
Equipo Crevalcore
4 - 0
1 - 2
Centro Storico
Rubierese
7 - 7
2 - 6
Chero
Real Casalgrandese
6 - 3
3 - 5
Due G Collecchio
Fanano Calcio
4 - 3
3 - 1
Futsal Fabbrico
Bondanello C5
3 - 7
3 - 5
Futsal Shqiponja
Montale F.5
5 - 6
7 - 5
10a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Bondanello C5
Futsal Shqiponja
4 - 6
5 - 5
Fanano Calcio
Equipo Crevalcore
6 - 4
6 - 6
Futsal Fabbrico
Centro Storico
2 - 4
6 - 9
Montale F.5
Due G Collecchio
3 - 5
2 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Balça Calcio a 5
1 - 5
2 - 4
Rubierese
Chero
0 - 1
4 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Balça Calcio a 5
Fanano Calcio
1 - 1
3 - 6
Centro Storico
Bondanello C5
5 - 3
2 - 4
Chero
Montale F.5
3 - 2
3 - 3
Due G Collecchio
Real Casalgrandese
6 - 0
2 - 4
Equipo Crevalcore
Futsal Fabbrico
2 - 1
6 - 2
Futsal Shqiponja
Rubierese
3 - 4
7 - 5