WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale
Girone H
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Cittą di Foligno
Ancona 1905
1 - 0
0 - 3
Fermana
Civitanovese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Maceratese
Castelfidardo
3 - 1
0 - 0
Matelica
Jesina
3 - 2
2 - 2
Recanatese
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 1
2 - 4
VA Sansepolcro
Cittą di Castello
4 - 0
5 - 2
A riposo:
Sporting C. Trestina
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Ancona 1905
Recanatese
3 - 3
1 - 3
Castelfidardo
Matelica
0 - 2
3 - 2
Cittą di Castello
Fermana
0 - 3
1 - 2
Jesina
Cittą di Foligno
1 - 1
3 - 0
Civitanovese
Maceratese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898
Sporting C. Trestina
2 - 1
5 - 0
A riposo:
VA Sansepolcro
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Cittą di Foligno
Castelfidardo
1 - 6
N.G.
Fermana
VA Sansepolcro
3 - 1
0 - 2
Maceratese
Cittą di Castello
1 - 1
0 - 3
Matelica
Civitanovese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Recanatese
Jesina
2 - 0
1 - 3
Sporting C. Trestina
Ancona 1905
3 - 0
0 - 1
A riposo:
Vis Pesaro 1898
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Ancona 1905
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 3
0 - 0
Castelfidardo
Recanatese
2 - 1
0 - 2
Cittą di Castello
Matelica
1 - 2
0 - 3
Jesina
Sporting C. Trestina
1 - 1
0 - 0
Civitanovese
Cittą di Foligno
1 - 1
3 - 0
VA Sansepolcro
Maceratese
5 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Fermana
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Cittą di Foligno
Cittą di Castello
0 - 1
0 - 3
Maceratese
Fermana
0 - 3
1 - 3
Matelica
VA Sansepolcro
1 - 0
3 - 2
Recanatese
Civitanovese
0 - 3
1 - 0
Sporting C. Trestina
Castelfidardo
2 - 1
0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898
Jesina
2 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Ancona 1905
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Castelfidardo
Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cittą di Castello
Recanatese
4 - 2
1 - 5
Jesina
Ancona 1905
0 - 2
3 - 2
Fermana
Matelica
2 - 2
0 - 3
Civitanovese
Sporting C. Trestina
1 - 0
3 - 3
VA Sansepolcro
Cittą di Foligno
4 - 2
3 - 0
A riposo:
Maceratese
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Ancona 1905
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
0 - 2
Cittą di Foligno
Fermana
2 - 0
0 - 3
Matelica
Maceratese
5 - 0
2 - 1
Recanatese
VA Sansepolcro
3 - 4
0 - 5
Sporting C. Trestina
Cittą di Castello
2 - 0
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
Civitanovese
0 - 2
4 - 1
A riposo:
Jesina
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Castelfidardo
Jesina
1 - 0
0 - 3
Cittą di Castello
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 4
0 - 5
Fermana
Recanatese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Maceratese
Cittą di Foligno
0 - 2
3 - 0
Civitanovese
Ancona 1905
1 - 1
1 - 0
VA Sansepolcro
Sporting C. Trestina
3 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Matelica
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Ancona 1905
Cittą di Castello
0 - 1
0 - 0
Cittą di Foligno
Matelica
1 - 5
0 - 3
Jesina
Civitanovese
2 - 0
2 - 2
Recanatese
Maceratese
2 - 1
2 - 4
Sporting C. Trestina
Fermana
1 - 3
1 - 5
Vis Pesaro 1898
VA Sansepolcro
1 - 1
2 - 3
A riposo:
Castelfidardo
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Cittą di Castello
Jesina
1 - 3
1 - 3
Fermana
Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 0
2 - 4
Maceratese
Sporting C. Trestina
0 - 1
0 - 1
Matelica
Recanatese
1 - 2
0 - 1
Civitanovese
Castelfidardo
3 - 1
0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro
Ancona 1905
2 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Cittą di Foligno
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Ancona 1905
Fermana
1 - 1
2 - 6
Castelfidardo
Cittą di Castello
0 - 1
5 - 2
Jesina
VA Sansepolcro
0 - 1
2 - 2
Recanatese
Cittą di Foligno
4 - 2
3 - 0
Sporting C. Trestina
Matelica
3 - 1
0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898
Maceratese
2 - 0
3 - 2
A riposo:
Civitanovese
12a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Cittą di Castello
Civitanovese
1 - 5
0 - 3
Cittą di Foligno
Sporting C. Trestina
0 - 1
0 - 3
Fermana
Jesina
0 - 1
2 - 3
Maceratese
Ancona 1905
0 - 2
3 - 1
Matelica
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 5
0 - 3
VA Sansepolcro
Castelfidardo
6 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Recanatese
13a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Ancona 1905
Matelica
2 - 1
Post.
Castelfidardo
Fermana
2 - 2
3 - 3
Jesina
Maceratese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina
Recanatese
0 - 5
0 - 2
Civitanovese
VA Sansepolcro
0 - 6
2 - 4
Vis Pesaro 1898
Cittą di Foligno
2 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Cittą di Castello