WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone N RA
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Altedo 1919
Vigaranese X Martiri
4 - 1
1 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Sp. Emilia Poggese
0 - 5
1 - 3
Libertasargile V.P.
O. Quartesana
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pol. Argelatese
Pontelagoscuro
2 - 2
1 - 1
Rainbow Granarolo
Real S. Antonio
2 - 0
2 - 2
Trebbo 1979
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
4 - 1
4 - 1
Vigarano
Primaro
1 - 1
2 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Rainbow Granarolo
1 - 1
2 - 2
O. Quartesana
Trebbo 1979
2 - 2
0 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 3
2 - 1
Primaro
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 3
1 - 1
Real S. Antonio
Altedo 1919
3 - 4
2 - 1
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Vigarano
5 - 3
2 - 1
Vigaranese X Martiri
Bondeno Calcio
6 - 1
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Altedo 1919
Primaro
0 - 1
0 - 0
Bondeno Calcio
Pontelagoscuro
0 - 5
0 - 2
Libertasargile V.P.
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
4 - 1
2 - 0
Pol. Argelatese
Trebbo 1979
2 - 0
0 - 1
Rainbow Granarolo
Sp. Emilia Poggese
1 - 3
2 - 1
Real S. Antonio
Vigaranese X Martiri
6 - 1
2 - 0
Vigarano
O. Quartesana
3 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Real S. Antonio
1 - 1
1 - 2
O. Quartesana
Pol. Argelatese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
Vigarano
2 - 1
2 - 0
Primaro
Bondeno Calcio
3 - 0
0 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Altedo 1919
5 - 1
1 - 3
Trebbo 1979
Libertasargile V.P.
2 - 1
1 - 4
Vigaranese X Martiri
Rainbow Granarolo
2 - 1
0 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Altedo 1919
O. Quartesana
0 - 2
2 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Trebbo 1979
2 - 6
0 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 0
3 - 3
Rainbow Granarolo
Pontelagoscuro
0 - 3
2 - 2
Real S. Antonio
Primaro
0 - 2
2 - 0
Vigaranese X Martiri
Sp. Emilia Poggese
0 - 3
2 - 1
Vigarano
Libertasargile V.P.
2 - 1
4 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Vigaranese X Martiri
1 - 1
0 - 1
Libertasargile V.P.
Pol. Argelatese
1 - 1
1 - 2
O. Quartesana
Bondeno Calcio
3 - 0
0 - 1
Pontelagoscuro
Altedo 1919
3 - 0
1 - 1
Primaro
Rainbow Granarolo
1 - 1
3 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Real S. Antonio
5 - 1
3 - 2
Trebbo 1979
Vigarano
2 - 1
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
08/03/2017
Altedo 1919
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 2
1 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Pol. Argelatese
1 - 3
0 - 6
Rainbow Granarolo
Trebbo 1979
1 - 2
2 - 0
Real S. Antonio
O. Quartesana
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Primaro
2 - 1
1 - 6
Vigaranese X Martiri
Pontelagoscuro
0 - 1
1 - 0
Vigarano
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 0
0 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Sp. Emilia Poggese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Libertasargile V.P.
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 0
O. Quartesana
Rainbow Granarolo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
Vigarano
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pontelagoscuro
Real S. Antonio
2 - 1
1 - 0
Primaro
Vigaranese X Martiri
1 - 3
2 - 2
Trebbo 1979
Altedo 1919
2 - 0
2 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Altedo 1919
Vigarano
2 - 3
1 - 2
Bondeno Calcio
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Primaro
Pontelagoscuro
2 - 1
1 - 2
Rainbow Granarolo
Pol. Argelatese
3 - 1
0 - 3
Real S. Antonio
Libertasargile V.P.
2 - 3
1 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese
O. Quartesana
2 - 1
3 - 1
Vigaranese X Martiri
Trebbo 1979
1 - 1
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Primaro
1 - 1
2 - 5
Libertasargile V.P.
Rainbow Granarolo
4 - 0
0 - 2
O. Quartesana
Vigaranese X Martiri
0 - 0
0 - 0
Pol. Argelatese
Altedo 1919
2 - 0
3 - 1
Pontelagoscuro
Sp. Emilia Poggese
0 - 0
1 - 3
Trebbo 1979
Real S. Antonio
3 - 1
3 - 0
Vigarano
Bondeno Calcio
0 - 2
2 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Altedo 1919
Bondeno Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 4
Pontelagoscuro
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
4 - 2
4 - 2
Primaro
O. Quartesana
0 - 1
0 - 6
Rainbow Granarolo
Vigarano
1 - 1
3 - 3
Real S. Antonio
Pol. Argelatese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Trebbo 1979
1 - 1
0 - 4
Vigaranese X Martiri
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 1
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Altedo 1919
Rainbow Granarolo
0 - 1
0 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Real S. Antonio
1 - 1
2 - 3
Libertasargile V.P.
Primaro
2 - 0
4 - 2
O. Quartesana
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
1 - 0
3 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
Sp. Emilia Poggese
1 - 2
3 - 1
Trebbo 1979
Pontelagoscuro
1 - 1
3 - 4
Vigarano
Vigaranese X Martiri
2 - 2
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Altedo 1919
4 - 0
0 - 1
Pontelagoscuro
O. Quartesana
2 - 1
4 - 0
Primaro
Trebbo 1979
1 - 2
1 - 3
Rainbow Granarolo
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Real S. Antonio
Vigarano
1 - 2
0 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 1
1 - 0
Vigaranese X Martiri
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 1
0 - 2