WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Div. Reg. 2 Emilia-Romagna
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Villanova BK Tigers
Faenza Basket Project
73 - 76
74 - 64
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Insegnare Basket Rimini
79 - 85
61 - 74
Basket 2000 RSM
AICS Junior BK Forlė
76 - 67
72 - 80
Pol. Stella Rimini
Morciano Eagles
64 - 57
80 - 63
Basket Club Russi
Lusa Massa Basket
62 - 52
77 - 55
Cral E. Mattei
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
69 - 52
72 - 65
2a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Villanova BK Tigers
46 - 60
53 - 72
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Basket A. Gardini 2001
78 - 74
62 - 64
Morciano Eagles
Basket 2000 RSM
59 - 68
72 - 54
Lusa Massa Basket
Pol. Stella Rimini
51 - 79
59 - 85
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Basket Club Russi
47 - 45
57 - 59
Faenza Basket Project
Cral E. Mattei
57 - 62
71 - 63
3a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Faenza Basket Project
62 - 67
69 - 59
Villanova BK Tigers
AICS Junior BK Forlė
85 - 55
61 - 45
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Morciano Eagles
68 - 75
53 - 57
Basket 2000 RSM
Lusa Massa Basket
55 - 52
59 - 65
Pol. Stella Rimini
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
70 - 64
74 - 62
Basket Club Russi
Cral E. Mattei
56 - 55
58 - 60
4a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Insegnare Basket Rimini
68 - 64
48 - 58
Morciano Eagles
Villanova BK Tigers
67 - 77
64 - 83
Lusa Massa Basket
Basket A. Gardini 2001
58 - 66
64 - 47
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Basket 2000 RSM
49 - 37
59 - 52
Faenza Basket Project
Basket Club Russi
54 - 66
41 - 55
Cral E. Mattei
Pol. Stella Rimini
56 - 73
66 - 82
5a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Faenza Basket Project
62 - 85
53 - 73
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Morciano Eagles
59 - 62
67 - 72
Villanova BK Tigers
Lusa Massa Basket
67 - 46
63 - 54
Basket A. Gardini 2001
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
62 - 76
52 - 62
Pol. Stella Rimini
Basket Club Russi
61 - 60
81 - 60
Basket 2000 RSM
Cral E. Mattei
45 - 57
63 - 76
6a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Morciano Eagles
AICS Junior BK Forlė
59 - 49
54 - 67
Lusa Massa Basket
Insegnare Basket Rimini
73 - 68
59 - 71
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Villanova BK Tigers
60 - 51
62 - 84
Faenza Basket Project
Pol. Stella Rimini
36 - 70
69 - 89
Basket Club Russi
Basket 2000 RSM
65 - 62
64 - 44
Cral E. Mattei
Basket A. Gardini 2001
69 - 62
82 - 76
7a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Morciano Eagles
Faenza Basket Project
86 - 79
83 - 87
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Lusa Massa Basket
69 - 47
64 - 51
Insegnare Basket Rimini
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
50 - 56
64 - 68
Basket 2000 RSM
Pol. Stella Rimini
38 - 77
57 - 94
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Basket Club Russi
64 - 81
43 - 58
Villanova BK Tigers
Cral E. Mattei
47 - 62
59 - 68
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
19/04/2018
Lusa Massa Basket
Morciano Eagles
82 - 71
63 - 61
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
AICS Junior BK Forlė
64 - 42
44 - 58
Faenza Basket Project
Basket 2000 RSM
62 - 53
62 - 54
Pol. Stella Rimini
Basket A. Gardini 2001
60 - 47
87 - 61
Basket Club Russi
Villanova BK Tigers
56 - 58
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei
Insegnare Basket Rimini
61 - 40
54 - 64
9a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Lusa Massa Basket
Faenza Basket Project
58 - 63
57 - 64
Morciano Eagles
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
54 - 64
50 - 61
Basket A. Gardini 2001
Basket 2000 RSM
59 - 76
56 - 58
Villanova BK Tigers
Pol. Stella Rimini
79 - 83
77 - 78
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Basket Club Russi
48 - 64
66 - 76
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Cral E. Mattei
51 - 56
58 - 61
10a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Lusa Massa Basket
73 - 35
66 - 59
Faenza Basket Project
Basket A. Gardini 2001
48 - 57
66 - 64
Basket 2000 RSM
Villanova BK Tigers
52 - 79
58 - 69
Pol. Stella Rimini
Insegnare Basket Rimini
88 - 58
77 - 70
Basket Club Russi
AICS Junior BK Forlė
59 - 46
81 - 63
Cral E. Mattei
Morciano Eagles
79 - 53
66 - 64
11a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011
Faenza Basket Project
53 - 49
61 - 43
Villanova BK Tigers
Basket A. Gardini 2001
66 - 51
65 - 48
Insegnare Basket Rimini
Basket 2000 RSM
58 - 65
60 - 53
AICS Junior BK Forlė
Pol. Stella Rimini
64 - 75
53 - 74
Morciano Eagles
Basket Club Russi
67 - 83
71 - 60
Lusa Massa Basket
Cral E. Mattei
56 - 78
47 - 66