WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Calcio Padova
San Marino Academy
4 - 2
4 - 1
Cesena F.C.
Pescara
4 - 0
2 - 0
Gordige
Sassuolo
0 - 1
0 - 5
Perugia
Udinese
2 - 1
4 - 1
Imolese Femminile
Marcon
1 - 4
2 - 4
New Team
Virtus Padova
3 - 2
2 - 2
Vittorio V.
Arezzo
3 - 0
4 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Arezzo
Gordige
0 - 0
1 - 0
San Marino Academy
Vittorio V.
0 - 2
0 - 3
Pescara
Calcio Padova
1 - 3
0 - 2
Marcon
New Team
1 - 1
3 - 0
Sassuolo
Perugia
0 - 0
2 - 1
Udinese
Imolese Femminile
1 - 0
1 - 2
Virtus Padova
Cesena F.C.
0 - 1
0 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Calcio Padova
Sassuolo
2 - 2
1 - 2
San Marino Academy
Arezzo
3 - 1
1 - 1
Gordige
Marcon
1 - 2
0 - 1
Perugia
Virtus Padova
2 - 0
0 - 0
Imolese Femminile
Cesena F.C.
2 - 1
1 - 1
New Team
Pescara
0 - 0
1 - 2
Vittorio V.
Udinese
1 - 0
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Arezzo
Calcio Padova
2 - 2
2 - 5
Cesena F.C.
New Team
1 - 2
3 - 0
Pescara
San Marino Academy
2 - 2
0 - 7
Marcon
Perugia
2 - 0
0 - 2
Sassuolo
Vittorio V.
0 - 1
1 - 1
Udinese
Gordige
2 - 2
3 - 0
Virtus Padova
Imolese Femminile
1 - 1
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Arezzo
Sassuolo
1 - 5
0 - 2
Calcio Padova
Marcon
1 - 1
1 - 1
San Marino Academy
Udinese
0 - 1
3 - 1
Gordige
Cesena F.C.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Perugia
New Team
1 - 0
3 - 2
Imolese Femminile
Pescara
3 - 0
0 - 2
Vittorio V.
Virtus Padova
5 - 1
4 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Cesena F.C.
Perugia
6 - 0
2 - 1
Pescara
Arezzo
0 - 3
1 - 2
Marcon
Vittorio V.
0 - 0
0 - 3
New Team
Imolese Femminile
2 - 1
1 - 5
Sassuolo
San Marino Academy
8 - 0
6 - 1
Udinese
Calcio Padova
3 - 5
2 - 3
Virtus Padova
Gordige
1 - 1
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Arezzo
Marcon
1 - 1
2 - 3
Calcio Padova
Cesena F.C.
1 - 3
0 - 0
San Marino Academy
Virtus Padova
1 - 0
2 - 0
Gordige
Imolese Femminile
1 - 3
1 - 2
Perugia
Pescara
3 - 0
2 - 2
Vittorio V.
New Team
1 - 0
3 - 2
Sassuolo
Udinese
5 - 3
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Cesena F.C.
Vittorio V.
1 - 2
0 - 0
Pescara
Sassuolo
0 - 6
0 - 5
Imolese Femminile
Perugia
2 - 1
2 - 3
Marcon
San Marino Academy
2 - 2
3 - 1
New Team
Gordige
1 - 0
2 - 1
Udinese
Arezzo
2 - 4
3 - 3
Virtus Padova
Calcio Padova
0 - 5
0 - 5
9a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Arezzo
Cesena F.C.
0 - 1
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
Imolese Femminile
7 - 0
6 - 1
San Marino Academy
New Team
1 - 2
5 - 0
Gordige
Pescara
1 - 0
0 - 3
Vittorio V.
Perugia
0 - 1
1 - 0
Sassuolo
Virtus Padova
7 - 1
7 - 1
Udinese
Marcon
1 - 3
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Cesena F.C.
San Marino Academy
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pescara
Udinese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Perugia
Gordige
0 - 1
3 - 0
Imolese Femminile
Vittorio V.
0 - 2
1 - 6
Marcon
Sassuolo
1 - 4
0 - 5
New Team
Calcio Padova
1 - 6
0 - 5
Virtus Padova
Arezzo
1 - 2
2 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
08/01/2017
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Arezzo
New Team
1 - 1
3 - 1
Calcio Padova
Perugia
2 - 0
2 - 1
San Marino Academy
Imolese Femminile
3 - 0
1 - 1
Marcon
Pescara
6 - 0
1 - 1
Vittorio V.
Gordige
1 - 0
4 - 0
Sassuolo
Cesena F.C.
3 - 0
1 - 0
Udinese
Virtus Padova
1 - 0
1 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
15/01/2017
Ritorno
07/05/2017
Cesena F.C.
Marcon
2 - 1
1 - 1
Gordige
San Marino Academy
1 - 2
1 - 3
Perugia
Arezzo
0 - 1
1 - 1
Imolese Femminile
Sassuolo
0 - 6
1 - 4
New Team
Udinese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Vittorio V.
Calcio Padova
3 - 2
2 - 4
Virtus Padova
Pescara
6 - 1
2 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
22/01/2017
Ritorno
14/05/2017
Arezzo
Imolese Femminile
0 - 0
3 - 2
Calcio Padova
Gordige
4 - 1
3 - 2
San Marino Academy
Perugia
3 - 1
0 - 4
Pescara
Vittorio V.
0 - 2
0 - 7
Marcon
Virtus Padova
1 - 0
6 - 3
Sassuolo
New Team
6 - 0
6 - 0
Udinese
Cesena F.C.
1 - 2
0 - 5