WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone C PR
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Arsenal
Aurora
1 - 0
1 - 1
Calestanese
Vicofertile
0 - 5
1 - 4
Fornovo
Fraore
3 - 0
3 - 2
Mercury
Ghiare
0 - 1
0 - 2
San Leo C.S.M.
Varanese
6 - 3
3 - 0
Sivizzano
Palanzano
4 - 0
2 - 1
Valgotra
Folgore Fornovo
1 - 0
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Aurora
Sivizzano
1 - 0
1 - 1
Folgore Fornovo
Fornovo
2 - 3
1 - 0
Fraore
Mercury
0 - 1
4 - 5
Ghiare
San Leo C.S.M.
0 - 1
0 - 1
Palanzano
Valgotra
1 - 2
2 - 2
Varanese
Calestanese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Vicofertile
Arsenal
2 - 2
1 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Arsenal
Palanzano
2 - 0
2 - 2
Calestanese
Sivizzano
2 - 1
1 - 4
Folgore Fornovo
Fraore
1 - 2
2 - 0
Fornovo
Varanese
1 - 3
2 - 0
Mercury
Vicofertile
0 - 2
0 - 2
San Leo C.S.M.
Aurora
1 - 1
2 - 3
Valgotra
Ghiare
1 - 3
0 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Aurora
Calestanese
1 - 0
2 - 4
Fraore
Valgotra
1 - 2
1 - 3
Ghiare
Fornovo
1 - 0
1 - 2
Palanzano
Folgore Fornovo
2 - 2
0 - 5
Sivizzano
Arsenal
1 - 1
1 - 1
Varanese
Mercury
2 - 1
0 - 0
Vicofertile
San Leo C.S.M.
1 - 1
4 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Calestanese
Palanzano
4 - 0
2 - 0
Folgore Fornovo
Varanese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Fornovo
Aurora
1 - 0
1 - 0
Fraore
Ghiare
1 - 5
0 - 6
Mercury
Sivizzano
1 - 1
2 - 0
San Leo C.S.M.
Arsenal
2 - 1
3 - 3
Valgotra
Vicofertile
1 - 1
1 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Arsenal
Calestanese
0 - 1
2 - 2
Aurora
Mercury
0 - 2
0 - 3
Ghiare
Folgore Fornovo
1 - 2
1 - 2
Palanzano
Fraore
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sivizzano
San Leo C.S.M.
2 - 0
2 - 0
Varanese
Valgotra
1 - 2
2 - 1
Vicofertile
Fornovo
4 - 0
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Folgore Fornovo
Aurora
1 - 2
2 - 2
Fornovo
Arsenal
3 - 1
0 - 0
Fraore
Vicofertile
1 - 0
3 - 1
Ghiare
Varanese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Mercury
Calestanese
3 - 4
1 - 2
San Leo C.S.M.
Palanzano
2 - 2
2 - 1
Valgotra
Sivizzano
0 - 0
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Arsenal
Mercury
5 - 1
1 - 0
Aurora
Valgotra
1 - 0
3 - 2
Calestanese
San Leo C.S.M.
2 - 2
4 - 2
Palanzano
Ghiare
0 - 2
2 - 6
Sivizzano
Fornovo
2 - 3
0 - 1
Varanese
Fraore
3 - 2
6 - 3
Vicofertile
Folgore Fornovo
1 - 1
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Folgore Fornovo
Arsenal
2 - 2
1 - 5
Fornovo
San Leo C.S.M.
3 - 0
0 - 2
Fraore
Sivizzano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Ghiare
Aurora
2 - 1
0 - 0
Mercury
Palanzano
4 - 2
0 - 0
Valgotra
Calestanese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Varanese
Vicofertile
0 - 3
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Arsenal
Valgotra
3 - 0
1 - 0
Aurora
Fraore
4 - 1
2 - 1
Calestanese
Fornovo
3 - 2
0 - 0
Palanzano
Varanese
1 - 1
0 - 1
San Leo C.S.M.
Mercury
4 - 3
2 - 0
Sivizzano
Folgore Fornovo
2 - 0
3 - 2
Vicofertile
Ghiare
1 - 2
1 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Folgore Fornovo
Calestanese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Fornovo
Mercury
4 - 0
2 - 1
Fraore
Arsenal
1 - 2
1 - 3
Ghiare
Sivizzano
4 - 4
2 - 0
Valgotra
San Leo C.S.M.
0 - 3
0 - 3
Varanese
Aurora
1 - 4
1 - 5
Vicofertile
Palanzano
2 - 1
1 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Arsenal
Varanese
1 - 1
2 - 0
Aurora
Palanzano
1 - 0
0 - 0
Calestanese
Ghiare
1 - 1
2 - 3
Fornovo
Valgotra
5 - 0
5 - 1
Mercury
Folgore Fornovo
2 - 1
2 - 2
San Leo C.S.M.
Fraore
3 - 0
5 - 1
Sivizzano
Vicofertile
2 - 2
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Folgore Fornovo
San Leo C.S.M.
0 - 1
2 - 1
Fraore
Calestanese
1 - 3
1 - 2
Ghiare
Arsenal
1 - 0
3 - 3
Palanzano
Fornovo
1 - 3
0 - 3
Valgotra
Mercury
2 - 1
2 - 2
Varanese
Sivizzano
1 - 0
1 - 0
Aurora
Vicofertile
2 - 0
3 - 1