WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Rimini
1a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Acc. Riminicalcio
ASAR Acc. Calcio
0 - 1
2 - 1
Rimini
Diegaro
4 - 3
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
Gatteo Mare
6 - 0
2 - 1
Stella S.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina
1 - 1
0 - 3
Verucchio
Rubicone C.
2 - 1
1 - 2
Vis Novafeltria
Alta Valconca
1 - 2
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Alta Valconca
Rimini
0 - 2
0 - 2
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Vis Novafeltria
2 - 3
2 - 0
Diegaro
San Lorenzo
3 - 0
3 - 5
Gatteo Mare
Stella S.G.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Bellaria Igea Marina
Verucchio
1 - 0
1 - 0
Rubicone C.
Acc. Riminicalcio
2 - 2
4 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Alta Valconca
Diegaro
0 - 1
0 - 4
Rimini
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 1
3 - 0
San Lorenzo
Rubicone C.
3 - 2
3 - 3
Stella S.G.
Acc. Riminicalcio
1 - 2
1 - 0
Verucchio
ASAR Acc. Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 3
Vis Novafeltria
Gatteo Mare
3 - 0
9 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Acc. Riminicalcio
Verucchio
0 - 0
3 - 1
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Alta Valconca
1 - 0
1 - 0
Diegaro
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gatteo Mare
Rimini
3 - 0
0 - 7
Bellaria Igea Marina
San Lorenzo
3 - 0
2 - 2
Rubicone C.
Stella S.G.
3 - 3
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Alta Valconca
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 2
0 - 2
Diegaro
Gatteo Mare
6 - 0
6 - 0
Rimini
Acc. Riminicalcio
5 - 0
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Verucchio
4 - 3
5 - 2
Stella S.G.
ASAR Acc. Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Rubicone C.
3 - 1
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Acc. Riminicalcio
San Lorenzo
4 - 2
0 - 1
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Diegaro
3 - 1
0 - 5
Gatteo Mare
Alta Valconca
2 - 4
1 - 6
Bellaria Igea Marina
Vis Novafeltria
1 - 0
0 - 0
Rubicone C.
Rimini
3 - 5
0 - 12
Verucchio
Stella S.G.
2 - 2
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Alta Valconca
Acc. Riminicalcio
5 - 1
1 - 3
Diegaro
Rubicone C.
1 - 2
1 - 0
Gatteo Mare
Bellaria Igea Marina
0 - 7
1 - 12
Rimini
Stella S.G.
1 - 0
7 - 1
San Lorenzo
ASAR Acc. Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vis Novafeltria
Verucchio
1 - 0
4 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Acc. Riminicalcio
Vis Novafeltria
3 - 1
2 - 1
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Gatteo Mare
4 - 0
6 - 1
Bellaria Igea Marina
Diegaro
2 - 2
0 - 0
Rubicone C.
Alta Valconca
2 - 0
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
Stella S.G.
5 - 1
0 - 1
Verucchio
Rimini
1 - 3
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Alta Valconca
Verucchio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Diegaro
Acc. Riminicalcio
2 - 1
2 - 0
Gatteo Mare
Rubicone C.
0 - 5
1 - 3
Bellaria Igea Marina
ASAR Acc. Calcio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Rimini
San Lorenzo
5 - 1
7 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
Stella S.G.
4 - 0
3 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Acc. Riminicalcio
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 2
0 - 0
Rimini
Vis Novafeltria
3 - 1
2 - 3
Rubicone C.
ASAR Acc. Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 5
San Lorenzo
Alta Valconca
2 - 0
1 - 1
Stella S.G.
Diegaro
2 - 1
1 - 3
Verucchio
Gatteo Mare
9 - 0
7 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Alta Valconca
Stella S.G.
1 - 0
4 - 2
ASAR Acc. Calcio
Rimini
0 - 0
0 - 2
Diegaro
Verucchio
4 - 1
3 - 0
Gatteo Mare
Acc. Riminicalcio
0 - 4
1 - 5
Bellaria Igea Marina
Rubicone C.
2 - 1
4 - 0
Vis Novafeltria
San Lorenzo
1 - 2
2 - 1