WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B2 Femminile
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
CBF Balducci MC
3 - 0
1 - 3
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
Team 80 Gabicce PU
3 - 1
2 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN
Sacrata Civitanova MC
3 - 0
3 - 0
Corplast Corridonia MC
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
3 - 0
3 - 2
3M Pallavolo Perugia
Convergenze CUS Siena
1 - 3
0 - 3
New font Mori Gubbio PG
OMG Valleceppi PG
0 - 3
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
1 - 3
1 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU
Corplast Corridonia MC
3 - 2
0 - 3
CBF Balducci MC
New font Mori Gubbio PG
3 - 0
3 - 0
Sacrata Civitanova MC
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
3 - 1
3 - 0
OMG Valleceppi PG
Pieralisi Jesi AN
1 - 3
0 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
3M Pallavolo Perugia
0 - 3
0 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
2 - 3
3 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Corplast Corridonia MC
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
3 - 1
3 - 0
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
CBF Balducci MC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN
Team 80 Gabicce PU
3 - 0
3 - 1
3M Pallavolo Perugia
Sacrata Civitanova MC
3 - 2
1 - 3
New font Mori Gubbio PG
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
0 - 3
0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
Convergenze CUS Siena
3 - 0
3 - 0
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
OMG Valleceppi PG
0 - 3
0 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
Pieralisi Jesi AN
0 - 3
1 - 3
Corplast Corridonia MC
3M Pallavolo Perugia
3 - 0
3 - 1
Sacrata Civitanova MC
New font Mori Gubbio PG
3 - 0
3 - 0
Team 80 Gabicce PU
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
0 - 3
0 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
0 - 3
2 - 3
OMG Valleceppi PG
CBF Balducci MC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
3 - 0
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Pieralisi Jesi AN
Corplast Corridonia MC
2 - 3
1 - 3
3M Pallavolo Perugia
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
3 - 2
3 - 1
New font Mori Gubbio PG
Team 80 Gabicce PU
0 - 3
0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
Sacrata Civitanova MC
3 - 0
0 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
2 - 3
3 - 0
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
OMG Valleceppi PG
0 - 3
0 - 3
CBF Balducci MC
Convergenze CUS Siena
3 - 0
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Pieralisi Jesi AN
3M Pallavolo Perugia
3 - 0
3 - 1
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
New font Mori Gubbio PG
3 - 0
3 - 1
Sacrata Civitanova MC
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
3 - 0
3 - 1
OMG Valleceppi PG
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
3 - 1
1 - 3
Corplast Corridonia MC
Convergenze CUS Siena
3 - 1
3 - 1
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
3 - 2
3 - 2
Team 80 Gabicce PU
CBF Balducci MC
0 - 3
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
3M Pallavolo Perugia
Team 80 Gabicce PU
3 - 0
3 - 0
New font Mori Gubbio PG
Pieralisi Jesi AN
1 - 3
0 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
2 - 3
1 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
Corplast Corridonia MC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena
OMG Valleceppi PG
3 - 0
0 - 3
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
Sacrata Civitanova MC
3 - 2
3 - 2
CBF Balducci MC
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
3 - 0
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
3M Pallavolo Perugia
New font Mori Gubbio PG
3 - 0
3 - 2
Pieralisi Jesi AN
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
3 - 0
3 - 0
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
3 - 2
2 - 3
Corplast Corridonia MC
CBF Balducci MC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Sacrata Civitanova MC
OMG Valleceppi PG
3 - 0
2 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
Convergenze CUS Siena
3 - 1
0 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
2 - 3
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
New font Mori Gubbio PG
Corplast Corridonia MC
0 - 3
0 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
3M Pallavolo Perugia
3 - 1
0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
Pieralisi Jesi AN
2 - 3
0 - 3
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
2 - 3
3 - 2
OMG Valleceppi PG
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
3 - 2
1 - 3
CBF Balducci MC
Sacrata Civitanova MC
3 - 0
3 - 2
Convergenze CUS Siena
Team 80 Gabicce PU
3 - 2
2 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
New font Mori Gubbio PG
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
0 - 3
0 - 3
3M Pallavolo Perugia
OMG Valleceppi PG
2 - 3
N.G.
Pieralisi Jesi AN
CBF Balducci MC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Corplast Corridonia MC
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
3 - 0
N.G.
Sacrata Civitanova MC
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
3 - 0
3 - 1
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
Convergenze CUS Siena
0 - 3
1 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
3 - 2
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
07/01/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
New font Mori Gubbio PG
3 - 0
3 - 0
CBF Balducci MC
3M Pallavolo Perugia
3 - 0
3 - 0
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
Pieralisi Jesi AN
0 - 3
1 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
Corplast Corridonia MC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
Team 80 Gabicce PU
3 - 0
3 - 0
OMG Valleceppi PG
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
3 - 1
0 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena
Sacrata Civitanova MC
0 - 3
1 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
CBF Balducci MC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN
Convergenze CUS Siena
3 - 0
3 - 0
Corplast Corridonia MC
Sacrata Civitanova MC
1 - 3
3 - 0
3M Pallavolo Perugia
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
1 - 3
1 - 3
New font Mori Gubbio PG
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
3 - 2
0 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU
OMG Valleceppi PG
0 - 3
3 - 1
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
3 - 2
3 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
21/01/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2017
Caf Acli Stella Rimini
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP
3 - 1
3 - 1
CBF Balducci MC
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR
3 - 0
3 - 2
Sacrata Civitanova MC
Team 80 Gabicce PU
3 - 0
3 - 0
Unomaglia Valdarno AR
3M Pallavolo Perugia
3 - 1
0 - 3
OMG Valleceppi PG
Corplast Corridonia MC
3 - 1
1 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR
Pieralisi Jesi AN
0 - 3
0 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena
New font Mori Gubbio PG
3 - 2
3 - 1