WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
10/12/2016
Colorno
Pontolliese Gazzola
1 - 2
1 - 0
Corte Calcio
Unione C. Casalese
0 - 0
0 - 2
Fidentina
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 2
2 - 1
Fontana Audax
Agazzanese
1 - 4
2 - 5
Fontanellatese
Salsomaggiore
1 - 0
0 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Pallavicino
1 - 1
1 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Noceto
3 - 0
5 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
03/12/2016
Agazzanese
Fidentina
2 - 0
1 - 5
Noceto
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 1
1 - 2
Pallavicino
Colorno
3 - 1
1 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola
Fontanellatese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Salsomaggiore
Fontana Audax
3 - 0
2 - 3
Unione C. Casalese
Nibbiano & Valtidone
1 - 5
0 - 2
Carpaneto Chero
Corte Calcio
4 - 1
4 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
17/12/2016
Colorno
Agazzanese
2 - 3
3 - 3
Fidentina
Unione C. Casalese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Fontana Audax
Corte Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 2
Fontanellatese
Carpaneto Chero
1 - 2
0 - 2
Gotico Garibaldina
Salsomaggiore
0 - 0
2 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Pontolliese Gazzola
3 - 1
3 - 0
Noceto
Pallavicino
2 - 4
2 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Agazzanese
Fontanellatese
2 - 4
5 - 0
Corte Calcio
Fidentina
1 - 2
0 - 1
Pallavicino
Nibbiano & Valtidone
0 - 2
0 - 3
Pontolliese Gazzola
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 1
0 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Colorno
0 - 5
2 - 3
Unione C. Casalese
Noceto
2 - 0
2 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Fontana Audax
1 - 2
4 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Colorno
Corte Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 2
Fontana Audax
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Fontanellatese
Fidentina
1 - 0
0 - 3
Gotico Garibaldina
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 2
0 - 2
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Agazzanese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Noceto
Salsomaggiore
2 - 4
1 - 0
Pallavicino
Pontolliese Gazzola
4 - 2
1 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Agazzanese
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 0
1 - 1
Corte Calcio
Fontanellatese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Fidentina
Fontana Audax
2 - 3
2 - 2
Pontolliese Gazzola
Noceto
1 - 2
1 - 2
Salsomaggiore
Nibbiano & Valtidone
1 - 4
0 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Pallavicino
1 - 2
1 - 7
Carpaneto Chero
Colorno
3 - 1
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Colorno
Fontana Audax
0 - 0
1 - 0
Fontanellatese
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Fidentina
3 - 0
0 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Corte Calcio
3 - 0
3 - 0
Noceto
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 2
2 - 3
Pallavicino
Agazzanese
6 - 0
0 - 5
Pontolliese Gazzola
Salsomaggiore
2 - 3
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Agazzanese
Noceto
1 - 1
1 - 4
Corte Calcio
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 4
3 - 0
Fidentina
Colorno
1 - 2
1 - 2
Fontana Audax
Fontanellatese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Pallavicino
1 - 4
4 - 3
Unione C. Casalese
Pontolliese Gazzola
4 - 4
0 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Nibbiano & Valtidone
1 - 0
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Colorno
Unione C. Casalese
2 - 0
3 - 2
Gotico Garibaldina
Fontanellatese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Fontana Audax
4 - 1
2 - 2
Noceto
Fidentina
1 - 4
1 - 1
Pallavicino
Corte Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 5
0 - 3
Salsomaggiore
Agazzanese
2 - 2
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Agazzanese
Pontolliese Gazzola
2 - 1
1 - 0
Corte Calcio
Noceto
1 - 2
0 - 6
Fidentina
Nibbiano & Valtidone
1 - 2
1 - 1
Fontana Audax
Gotico Garibaldina
2 - 3
1 - 2
Fontanellatese
Colorno
2 - 3
2 - 0
Unione C. Casalese
Salsomaggiore
1 - 1
2 - 3
Carpaneto Chero
Pallavicino
2 - 2
2 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Agazzanese
Unione C. Casalese
4 - 2
0 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Colorno
0 - 1
0 - 3
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Fontanellatese
5 - 0
1 - 0
Noceto
Fontana Audax
2 - 2
0 - 0
Pallavicino
Fidentina
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola
Corte Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 1
Salsomaggiore
Carpaneto Chero
1 - 1
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Colorno
Noceto
4 - 2
0 - 0
Corte Calcio
Agazzanese
3 - 3
0 - 5
Fidentina
Salsomaggiore
0 - 1
1 - 2
Fontana Audax
Pontolliese Gazzola
3 - 2
0 - 1
Fontanellatese
Pallavicino
1 - 0
0 - 0
Gotico Garibaldina
Nibbiano & Valtidone
0 - 2
2 - 0
Carpaneto Chero
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 0
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Agazzanese
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 2
1 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone
Colorno
1 - 1
1 - 1
Noceto
Fontanellatese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Pallavicino
Fontana Audax
3 - 0
1 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola
Fidentina
3 - 3
2 - 0
Salsomaggiore
Corte Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Gotico Garibaldina
2 - 1
0 - 1