WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
10/12/2016
Borgo Panigale
Real Casalecchio
3 - 2
2 - 2
Cittadella VIS Modena
Monari Nasi
5 - 2
3 - 3
Crevalcore
Persiceto 85
3 - 3
1 - 3
S. Felice
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 1
4 - 0
Monteombraro
Sasso Marconi
1 - 2
1 - 4
Virtus Cibeno
Anzolavino
1 - 4
2 - 3
Virtus Mandrio
Solierese
0 - 5
0 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
03/12/2016
Anzolavino
Sasso Marconi
2 - 5
2 - 1
Monari Nasi
Borgo Panigale
3 - 2
4 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 3
2 - 1
Monteombraro
Crevalcore
2 - 1
2 - 1
Persiceto 85
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 0
5 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Virtus Mandrio
4 - 5
1 - 1
Solierese
S. Felice
7 - 1
2 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
17/12/2016
Cittadella VIS Modena
Real Casalecchio
2 - 0
2 - 2
Crevalcore
Borgo Panigale
5 - 0
1 - 4
S. Felice
Monteombraro
2 - 3
3 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Monari Nasi
0 - 1
3 - 2
Solierese
La Pieve Nonantola
4 - 2
1 - 3
Virtus Cibeno
Persiceto 85
1 - 4
3 - 4
Virtus Mandrio
Anzolavino
1 - 1
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Anzolavino
S. Felice
4 - 3
1 - 2
Borgo Panigale
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 3
3 - 2
Monari Nasi
Crevalcore
2 - 0
4 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Monteombraro
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 4
1 - 4
Persiceto 85
Sasso Marconi
3 - 2
0 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Solierese
1 - 7
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Crevalcore
Real Casalecchio
1 - 1
2 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Anzolavino
1 - 5
2 - 2
S. Felice
Monari Nasi
5 - 1
3 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 1
2 - 1
Solierese
Monteombraro
2 - 7
3 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
Borgo Panigale
2 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Persiceto 85
0 - 1
0 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Anzolavino
Solierese
1 - 2
2 - 0
Borgo Panigale
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
1 - 2
Cittadella VIS Modena
Crevalcore
6 - 1
0 - 2
Monari Nasi
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 5
2 - 3
Monteombraro
Virtus Mandrio
2 - 1
1 - 2
Persiceto 85
S. Felice
5 - 1
2 - 1
Real Casalecchio
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 1
3 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Anzolavino
Monteombraro
1 - 0
1 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Persiceto 85
1 - 2
0 - 1
S. Felice
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 0
3 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Real Casalecchio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Solierese
Monari Nasi
3 - 2
5 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Crevalcore
1 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus Mandrio
Borgo Panigale
2 - 2
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Borgo Panigale
S. Felice
3 - 2
0 - 4
Cittadella VIS Modena
Virtus Cibeno
5 - 2
1 - 6
Crevalcore
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
1 - 1
Monari Nasi
Virtus Mandrio
4 - 3
2 - 1
Monteombraro
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 1
0 - 4
Persiceto 85
Solierese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Real Casalecchio
Anzolavino
2 - 3
2 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Monari Nasi
Anzolavino
2 - 2
2 - 6
La Pieve Nonantola
Borgo Panigale
2 - 3
2 - 1
Monteombraro
Persiceto 85
0 - 3
0 - 3
S. Felice
Sasso Marconi
1 - 3
0 - 2
Solierese
Cittadella VIS Modena
0 - 5
1 - 0
Virtus Cibeno
Real Casalecchio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Virtus Mandrio
Crevalcore
1 - 0
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Borgo Panigale
Solierese
2 - 3
0 - 4
Cittadella VIS Modena
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 2
3 - 0
Crevalcore
S. Felice
2 - 1
1 - 0
Monari Nasi
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 3
1 - 6
Persiceto 85
Anzolavino
3 - 0
0 - 0
Real Casalecchio
Monteombraro
2 - 2
4 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 1
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Anzolavino
Borgo Panigale
2 - 3
1 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Cittadella VIS Modena
1 - 2
1 - 1
Monteombraro
Monari Nasi
1 - 4
2 - 2
Persiceto 85
Real Casalecchio
3 - 1
4 - 2
S. Felice
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 1
1 - 0
Solierese
Crevalcore
0 - 2
1 - 1
Virtus Mandrio
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Borgo Panigale
Persiceto 85
0 - 2
3 - 1
Cittadella VIS Modena
Monteombraro
2 - 1
4 - 1
Crevalcore
Anzolavino
0 - 0
1 - 1
Monari Nasi
Real Casalecchio
4 - 1
0 - 3
S. Felice
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 2
0 - 2
Sasso Marconi
La Pieve Nonantola
5 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Solierese
1 - 1
2 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Anzolavino
Cittadella VIS Modena
4 - 0
6 - 3
La Pieve Nonantola
Crevalcore
1 - 0
1 - 0
Monteombraro
Borgo Panigale
2 - 3
0 - 2
Persiceto 85
Monari Nasi
2 - 3
1 - 1
Real Casalecchio
S. Felice
0 - 4
1 - 4
Solierese
Sasso Marconi
2 - 5
1 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 1
0 - 1