WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
16/12/2017
Azzurra - Romagna
S. Pietro in V.
2 - 2
4 - 1
Castrocaro
Virtus Faenza
1 - 2
2 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Futball Cava Ronco
2 - 1
2 - 2
Classe
Valsanterno 2009
3 - 0
0 - 1
Faenza
Pianta
5 - 1
2 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Russi
0 - 5
1 - 0
Futball Cava
Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 5
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Sparta Castelbolognese
Castrocaro
0 - 1
1 - 2
Pianta
Futball Cava
1 - 0
0 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Faenza
0 - 1
0 - 5
Russi
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 0
1 - 0
S. Pietro in V.
Classe
0 - 2
0 - 2
Valsanterno 2009
Calcio Forlimp.
0 - 1
0 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Azzurra - Romagna
4 - 0
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Castrocaro
Pianta
1 - 2
2 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Valsanterno 2009
5 - 3
2 - 2
Classe
Azzurra - Romagna
1 - 0
2 - 3
Faenza
Russi
4 - 0
1 - 0
Sparta Castelbolognese
Virtus Faenza
0 - 1
1 - 2
Calcio Forlimp.
S. Pietro in V.
3 - 0
2 - 2
Futball Cava
Futball Cava Ronco
3 - 1
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 2
1 - 1
Pianta
Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco
Castrocaro
0 - 3
1 - 5
Russi
Futball Cava
2 - 3
0 - 0
S. Pietro in V.
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 3
2 - 0
Valsanterno 2009
Faenza
0 - 5
0 - 4
Virtus Faenza
Classe
2 - 1
1 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Castrocaro
Russi
1 - 3
3 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Azzurra - Romagna
4 - 1
1 - 3
Faenza
S. Pietro in V.
2 - 2
2 - 0
Sparta Castelbolognese
Futball Cava Ronco
4 - 5
1 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Classe
5 - 2
3 - 2
Futball Cava
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 0
4 - 2
Pianta
Virtus Faenza
1 - 1
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Faenza
1 - 2
0 - 2
Classe
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 2
4 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco
Pianta
0 - 2
4 - 2
Russi
Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 2
3 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Futball Cava
2 - 2
0 - 0
Valsanterno 2009
Castrocaro
1 - 1
0 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Calcio Forlimp.
3 - 0
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Castrocaro
S. Pietro in V.
0 - 1
1 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
Calcio Forlimp.
5 - 3
2 - 1
Faenza
Classe
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sparta Castelbolognese
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 0
3 - 0
Futball Cava
Azzurra - Romagna
0 - 1
2 - 1
Pianta
Russi
2 - 0
1 - 2
Futball Cava Ronco
Virtus Faenza
3 - 0
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2017
Ritorno
20/03/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Castrocaro
2 - 0
1 - 1
Classe
Futball Cava
2 - 0
1 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Faenza
0 - 2
1 - 1
Russi
Futball Cava Ronco
1 - 1
1 - 2
S. Pietro in V.
Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 2
2 - 6
Valsanterno 2009
Pianta
3 - 1
1 - 3
Virtus Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
5 - 4
6 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
27/03/2018
Castrocaro
Classe
1 - 4
0 - 4
Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
8 - 0
6 - 0
Sparta Castelbolognese
Azzurra - Romagna
1 - 1
2 - 1
Futball Cava
Calcio Forlimp.
1 - 1
0 - 2
Pianta
S. Pietro in V.
3 - 0
3 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 1
2 - 0
Russi
Virtus Faenza
0 - 2
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Pianta
1 - 0
3 - 3
Calcio Cotignola
Futball Cava
0 - 3
0 - 1
Classe
Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 2
1 - 0
Calcio Forlimp.
Castrocaro
1 - 1
1 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Futball Cava Ronco
3 - 3
0 - 2
Valsanterno 2009
Russi
2 - 2
1 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Faenza
1 - 1
2 - 6
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Castrocaro
Calcio Cotignola
5 - 1
2 - 1
Sparta Castelbolognese
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 0
2 - 4
Futball Cava
Faenza
1 - 2
1 - 3
Pianta
Classe
1 - 0
1 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Azzurra - Romagna
2 - 0
1 - 1
Russi
S. Pietro in V.
1 - 2
3 - 1
Valsanterno 2009
Virtus Faenza
1 - 4
3 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Russi
1 - 0
2 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 1
2 - 4
Classe
Futball Cava Ronco
Sconfitte a tavolino
1 - 0
Faenza
Castrocaro
2 - 0
1 - 2
Calcio Forlimp.
Pianta
0 - 0
2 - 1
Futball Cava
Virtus Faenza
0 - 1
3 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 2
1 - 4
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Castrocaro
Futball Cava
2 - 0
1 - 0
Sparta Castelbolognese
Faenza
0 - 2
0 - 2
Pianta
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 2
0 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Calcio Forlimp.
3 - 0
1 - 2
Russi
Classe
2 - 1
1 - 2
Valsanterno 2009
Azzurra - Romagna
1 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus Faenza
S. Pietro in V.
3 - 0
1 - 3