WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
SUD (Ra-Fc-Rn) Rimini
1a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Faenza Calcio
Rimini
1 - 2
3 - 2
Giovane Cattolica
Del Duca Grama
3 - 1
2 - 6
Junior Coriano
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
1 - 2
0 - 2
Low Street Ponte N.
N.Virtus Cesena
0 - 5
N.G.
Kids Lugo
Atletico Viserba
3 - 2
0 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 2
0 - 10
2a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Atletico Viserba
Low Street Ponte N.
3 - 0
0 - 6
Bakia Cesenatico
Kids Lugo
21 - 0
7 - 0
Del Duca Grama
Virtus Faenza
2 - 11
1 - 6
Junior Coriano
N.Virtus Cesena
3 - 1
1 - 0
Rimini
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 0
2 - 0
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Faenza Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Faenza Calcio
Bakia Cesenatico
3 - 2
1 - 3
Giovane Cattolica
Atletico Viserba
6 - 1
3 - 0
Low Street Ponte N.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 7
0 - 2
Rimini
Del Duca Grama
10 - 0
2 - 0
Kids Lugo
Junior Coriano
1 - 6
0 - 7
Virtus Faenza
N.Virtus Cesena
4 - 1
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Atletico Viserba
Virtus Faenza
0 - 8
1 - 4
Bakia Cesenatico
Giovane Cattolica
5 - 0
3 - 0
Del Duca Grama
Faenza Calcio
1 - 8
3 - 6
Junior Coriano
Low Street Ponte N.
0 - 1
0 - 2
N.Virtus Cesena
Kids Lugo
7 - 1
5 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Rimini
0 - 1
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Del Duca Grama
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 8
N.G.
Faenza Calcio
N.Virtus Cesena
4 - 0
13 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Junior Coriano
0 - 4
2 - 0
Rimini
Atletico Viserba
8 - 1
3 - 0
Kids Lugo
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
1 - 3
4 - 3
Virtus Faenza
Low Street Ponte N.
3 - 2
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Atletico Viserba
Faenza Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 4
Bakia Cesenatico
Rimini
3 - 0
3 - 1
Junior Coriano
Virtus Faenza
1 - 4
3 - 5
Low Street Ponte N.
Kids Lugo
2 - 0
4 - 0
N.Virtus Cesena
Giovane Cattolica
1 - 1
3 - 4
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Del Duca Grama
6 - 1
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Bakia Cesenatico
Atletico Viserba
15 - 0
10 - 0
Del Duca Grama
N.Virtus Cesena
1 - 8
2 - 6
Faenza Calcio
Low Street Ponte N.
5 - 0
3 - 1
Giovane Cattolica
Kids Lugo
6 - 1
3 - 0
Rimini
Junior Coriano
8 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
3 - 2
2 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Atletico Viserba
Del Duca Grama
1 - 2
1 - 2
Junior Coriano
Faenza Calcio
1 - 2
1 - 8
Low Street Ponte N.
Giovane Cattolica
0 - 0
1 - 1
N.Virtus Cesena
Rimini
3 - 6
1 - 2
Kids Lugo
Virtus Faenza
0 - 12
0 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 5
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Atletico Viserba
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
2 - 3
1 - 3
Bakia Cesenatico
N.Virtus Cesena
8 - 1
7 - 0
Del Duca Grama
Junior Coriano
5 - 5
4 - 0
Faenza Calcio
Kids Lugo
2 - 0
8 - 2
Giovane Cattolica
Virtus Faenza
0 - 4
3 - 0
Rimini
Low Street Ponte N.
9 - 0
4 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Giovane Cattolica
Faenza Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 4
Junior Coriano
Atletico Viserba
6 - 1
2 - 1
Low Street Ponte N.
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 6
0 - 8
N.Virtus Cesena
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
1 - 5
0 - 4
Kids Lugo
Del Duca Grama
2 - 1
2 - 9
Virtus Faenza
Rimini
0 - 4
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Atletico Viserba
N.Virtus Cesena
1 - 1
1 - 7
Bakia Cesenatico
Junior Coriano
4 - 1
7 - 0
Del Duca Grama
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 5
2 - 1
Faenza Calcio
Virtus Faenza
3 - 0
7 - 1
Rimini
Kids Lugo
2 - 0
14 - 0
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Giovane Cattolica
0 - 0
0 - 1