WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Ferrara A
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
CUS Ferrara
Real Bondeno
4 - 2
N.G.
Dribbling
S. Agostino
0 - 3
N.G.
Frutteti
New Team
1 - 5
N.G.
Pontelagoscuro
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
0 - 7
N.G.
Centese Calcio
Stella Alpina
1 - 6
N.G.
Balca Poggese
Atl. Ugo Costa
3 - 0
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Frutteti
3 - 0
N.G.
Atl. Ugo Costa
CUS Ferrara
8 - 1
N.G.
Real Bondeno
Centese Calcio
2 - 0
N.G.
New Team
Balca Poggese
4 - 0
N.G.
S. Agostino
Pontelagoscuro
6 - 1
N.G.
Stella Alpina
Dribbling
5 - 0
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Real Bondeno
Atl. Ugo Costa
1 - 8
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
New Team
0 - 4
N.G.
Dribbling
Centese Calcio
7 - 2
N.G.
Frutteti
S. Agostino
5 - 1
N.G.
Pontelagoscuro
Stella Alpina
0 - 6
N.G.
Balca Poggese
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
0 - 2
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
CUS Ferrara
6 - 2
N.G.
Dribbling
Real Bondeno
2 - 3
N.G.
New Team
Atl. Ugo Costa
6 - 0
N.G.
S. Agostino
Balca Poggese
3 - 1
N.G.
Centese Calcio
Pontelagoscuro
4 - 1
N.G.
Stella Alpina
Frutteti
1 - 4
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Ugo Costa
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
0 - 5
N.G.
Real Bondeno
New Team
0 - 9
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
S. Agostino
8 - 4
N.G.
Frutteti
Centese Calcio
7 - 0
N.G.
Pontelagoscuro
Dribbling
1 - 2
N.G.
Balca Poggese
Stella Alpina
0 - 2
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
New Team
0 - 0
N.G.
Dribbling
Frutteti
0 - 8
N.G.
Pontelagoscuro
Real Bondeno
3 - 1
N.G.
S. Agostino
Atl. Ugo Costa
2 - 1
N.G.
Centese Calcio
Balca Poggese
2 - 3
N.G.
Stella Alpina
CUS Ferrara
3 - 1
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Ugo Costa
Stella Alpina
2 - 1
N.G.
Real Bondeno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
1 - 13
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
Centese Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
Frutteti
Pontelagoscuro
10 - 0
N.G.
New Team
S. Agostino
7 - 0
N.G.
Balca Poggese
Dribbling
4 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Dribbling
CUS Ferrara
1 - 4
N.G.
Frutteti
Real Bondeno
6 - 1
N.G.
Pontelagoscuro
Balca Poggese
1 - 2
N.G.
S. Agostino
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
0 - 1
N.G.
Centese Calcio
Atl. Ugo Costa
1 - 1
N.G.
Stella Alpina
New Team
0 - 6
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Stella Alpina
0 - 0
N.G.
Atl. Ugo Costa
Dribbling
6 - 0
N.G.
Real Bondeno
S. Agostino
0 - 4
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
Pontelagoscuro
4 - 1
N.G.
New Team
Centese Calcio
10 - 0
N.G.
Balca Poggese
Frutteti
0 - 3
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Dribbling
New Team
N.G.
N.G.
Frutteti
CUS Ferrara
N.G.
N.G.
Pontelagoscuro
Atl. Ugo Costa
N.G.
N.G.
Centese Calcio
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
N.G.
N.G.
Balca Poggese
Real Bondeno
N.G.
N.G.
Stella Alpina
S. Agostino
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Dribbling
N.G.
N.G.
Atl. Ugo Costa
Frutteti
N.G.
N.G.
Real Bondeno
Stella Alpina
N.G.
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
Balca Poggese
N.G.
N.G.
New Team
Pontelagoscuro
N.G.
N.G.
S. Agostino
Centese Calcio
N.G.
N.G.