WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Eccellenza
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2012
Ritorno
20/01/2013
Alfonsine
Sampierana
3 - 1
1 - 1
Argentana
Santagatese
0 - 0
0 - 2
Cattolica
S. Antonio
2 - 1
2 - 3
Massa Lombarda
Imolese
1 - 4
1 - 3
Misano
Romagna Centro
1 - 2
1 - 1
Russi
Savignanese
2 - 1
0 - 2
S. Felice
Ribelle
1 - 1
0 - 2
Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 0
4 - 1
A riposo:
Copparese
2a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2012
Ritorno
27/01/2013
Copparese
Argentana
0 - 0
0 - 2
Imolese
Misano
2 - 1
0 - 0
Ribelle
Sammaurese
1 - 1
1 - 4
Romagna Centro
Russi
2 - 1
0 - 0
Sampierana
Cattolica
0 - 1
1 - 2
Santagatese
S. Felice
2 - 0
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Massa Lombarda
2 - 3
0 - 0
Savignanese
Alfonsine
0 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
S. Antonio
3a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2012
Ritorno
20/02/2013
Alfonsine
S. Antonio
0 - 2
1 - 0
Argentana
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 2
3 - 1
Copparese
Santagatese
0 - 3
2 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Savignanese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Misano
Sampierana
0 - 1
1 - 2
Russi
Cattolica
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Felice
Imolese
0 - 2
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Romagna Centro
0 - 0
0 - 1
A riposo:
Ribelle
4a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2012
Ritorno
10/02/2013
Cattolica
Alfonsine
3 - 1
1 - 4
Imolese
Sammaurese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Ribelle
Argentana
1 - 2
0 - 0
Romagna Centro
Massa Lombarda
2 - 1
1 - 0
S. Antonio
Copparese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Sampierana
Russi
1 - 1
4 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
S. Felice
1 - 1
1 - 3
Savignanese
Misano
2 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Santagatese
5a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2012
Ritorno
17/02/2013
Argentana
Romagna Centro
1 - 3
0 - 2
Copparese
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 0
0 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Cattolica
0 - 0
1 - 0
Misano
Alfonsine
4 - 4
1 - 3
Russi
S. Antonio
1 - 3
0 - 2
S. Felice
Savignanese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Sampierana
1 - 0
0 - 0
Santagatese
Ribelle
0 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Imolese
6a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2012
Ritorno
03/04/2013
Alfonsine
Russi
2 - 1
2 - 3
Cattolica
Misano
1 - 0
3 - 0
Imolese
Argentana
0 - 0
3 - 3
Ribelle
Copparese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
S. Felice
4 - 1
1 - 1
S. Antonio
Santagatese
3 - 0
0 - 0
Sampierana
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
0 - 1
Savignanese
Sammaurese
1 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924
7a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2012
Ritorno
03/03/2013
Argentana
Sampierana
1 - 0
0 - 2
Copparese
Romagna Centro
2 - 1
0 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Russi
1 - 0
2 - 0
Misano
S. Antonio
0 - 1
0 - 3
Ribelle
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 1
1 - 0
S. Felice
Cattolica
2 - 1
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Alfonsine
2 - 2
2 - 2
Santagatese
Imolese
2 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
Savignanese
8a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2012
Ritorno
10/03/2013
Alfonsine
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
1 - 0
Cattolica
Sammaurese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Imolese
Copparese
2 - 0
0 - 1
Russi
Misano
0 - 3
1 - 0
S. Antonio
Ribelle
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sampierana
S. Felice
1 - 2
4 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Santagatese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Savignanese
Argentana
0 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Romagna Centro
9a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2012
Ritorno
17/03/2013
Argentana
Alfonsine
3 - 1
0 - 1
Copparese
Sampierana
0 - 1
2 - 1
Massa Lombarda
S. Antonio
2 - 0
0 - 0
Ribelle
Romagna Centro
2 - 3
2 - 3
S. Felice
Russi
0 - 1
0 - 0
Sammaurese
Misano
2 - 3
7 - 2
Santagatese
Savignanese
3 - 0
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Imolese
1 - 3
1 - 2
A riposo:
Cattolica
10a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2012
Ritorno
24/03/2013
Alfonsine
S. Felice
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cattolica
Argentana
1 - 1
0 - 3
Imolese
Ribelle
1 - 1
3 - 1
Misano
Massa Lombarda
1 - 1
2 - 1
Romagna Centro
Santagatese
3 - 1
0 - 3
Russi
Sammaurese
2 - 2
1 - 3
S. Antonio
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 0
1 - 3
Savignanese
Copparese
2 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Sampierana
11a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2012
Ritorno
07/04/2013
Argentana
Misano
2 - 0
0 - 0
Copparese
Alfonsine
2 - 0
0 - 2
Imolese
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
2 - 0
Ribelle
Sampierana
1 - 0
3 - 2
S. Felice
Massa Lombarda
0 - 5
1 - 1
Sammaurese
S. Antonio
2 - 0
4 - 0
Santagatese
Cattolica
0 - 2
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Savignanese
0 - 2
2 - 2
A riposo:
Russi
12a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2012
Ritorno
14/04/2013
Cattolica
Copparese
5 - 1
2 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Sammaurese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Misano
S. Felice
0 - 0
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
Sasso Marconi 1924
4 - 2
2 - 0
Russi
Argentana
1 - 0
0 - 0
S. Antonio
Imolese
3 - 1
1 - 3
Sampierana
Santagatese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Savignanese
Ribelle
1 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Alfonsine
13a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2012
Ritorno
21/04/2013
Argentana
Sammaurese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Copparese
Misano
0 - 2
1 - 3
Imolese
Sampierana
2 - 1
3 - 2
Ribelle
Alfonsine
2 - 2
2 - 2
Romagna Centro
Savignanese
3 - 0
3 - 1
S. Felice
S. Antonio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Santagatese
Russi
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Cattolica
0 - 3
1 - 2
A riposo:
Massa Lombarda
14a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2012
Ritorno
25/04/2013
Alfonsine
Santagatese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Cattolica
Ribelle
3 - 2
4 - 4
Massa Lombarda
Argentana
1 - 0
3 - 1
Russi
Copparese
2 - 2
1 - 2
S. Antonio
Romagna Centro
1 - 3
1 - 3
Sammaurese
S. Felice
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sampierana
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 1
0 - 0
Savignanese
Imolese
3 - 0
0 - 2
A riposo:
Misano
15a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2013
Ritorno
28/04/2013
Argentana
S. Felice
1 - 1
0 - 3
Copparese
Massa Lombarda
2 - 1
1 - 4
Imolese
Cattolica
4 - 0
2 - 3
Ribelle
Russi
1 - 1
1 - 2
Romagna Centro
Sampierana
0 - 0
0 - 0
Santagatese
Misano
2 - 0
0 - 3
Sasso Marconi 1924
Alfonsine
0 - 1
3 - 4
Savignanese
S. Antonio
1 - 1
2 - 2
A riposo:
Sammaurese
16a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2012
Ritorno
05/05/2013
Alfonsine
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
0 - 0
Cattolica
Savignanese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Ribelle
2 - 1
0 - 1
Misano
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 1
1 - 0
Russi
Imolese
3 - 3
0 - 3
S. Felice
Copparese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Sammaurese
Santagatese
3 - 0
2 - 0
Sampierana
S. Antonio
2 - 2
3 - 0
A riposo:
Argentana
17a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2012
Ritorno
12/05/2013
Copparese
Sammaurese
1 - 3
3 - 4
Imolese
Alfonsine
3 - 3
3 - 2
Ribelle
Misano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Romagna Centro
Cattolica
1 - 2
1 - 2
S. Antonio
Argentana
0 - 1
1 - 2
Santagatese
Massa Lombarda
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Russi
2 - 1
0 - 2
Savignanese
Sampierana
4 - 0
0 - 4
A riposo:
S. Felice