WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Bologna A
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
Marzabotto 2000
Barca Reno
1 - 3
N.G.
Porretta 1924
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 4
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
M.S.P. Calcio
2 - 2
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Airone 83
1 - 2
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Crespo Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Val.Sa Gold
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83
Marzabotto 2000
7 - 0
N.G.
Barca Reno
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 3
N.G.
Crespo Calcio
Porretta 1924
4 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 4
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
S. Benedetto V. S.
15 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Valsetta Lagaro
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Crespo Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 10
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Valsetta Lagaro
3 - 0
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
Airone 83
0 - 0
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
M.S.P. Calcio
10 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Porretta 1924
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83
Barca Reno
0 - 1
N.G.
Crespo Calcio
Marzabotto 2000
5 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Porretta 1924
5 - 2
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Calcio Zola P.
4 - 1
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Val.Sa Gold
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Benedetto V. S.
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
M.S.P. Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Crespo Calcio
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 7
N.G.
Porretta 1924
Val.Sa Gold
1 - 4
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Airone 83
1 - 3
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Valsetta Lagaro
9 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Marzabotto 2000
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83
Crespo Calcio
5 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Marzabotto 2000
2 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Barca Reno
7 - 2
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
S. Benedetto V. S.
3 - 1
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Porretta 1924
1 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Calcio Zola P.
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Valsetta Lagaro
5 - 1
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 6
N.G.
Porretta 1924
Airone 83
0 - 4
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
M.S.P. Calcio
10 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
S. Benedetto V. S.
6 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Crespo Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Crespo Calcio
4 - 2
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Porretta 1924
1 - 6
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 4
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Barca Reno
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Val.Sa Gold
1 - 1
N.G.
Crespo Calcio
Valsetta Lagaro
2 - 1
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
S. Benedetto V. S.
1 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Airone 83
1 - 6
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Porretta 1924
12 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Porretta 1924
Barca Reno
1 - 2
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Crespo Calcio
Rinv.
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 2
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
M.S.P. Calcio
Rinv.
N.G.
Calcio Zola P.
Marzabotto 2000
9 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Airone 83
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 0
N.G.
Barca Reno
S. Benedetto V. S.
4 - 2
N.G.
Crespo Calcio
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 1
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Porretta 1924
0 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Valsetta Lagaro
8 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
M.S.P. Calcio