WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Bologna A
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Pontevecchio Sq.B
2 - 3
N.G.
Ponte Ronca
Corticella Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Persicetana
3 - 0
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Libertas Ghepard
7 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
A riposo:
Anzolavino Sq.B
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Persicetana
Corticella Sq.B
1 - 10
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
PGS Ima S. Donato
0 - 3
N.G.
Ponte Ronca
Anzolavino Sq.B
9 - 0
N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
1 - 7
N.G.
A riposo:
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Persicetana
6 - 0
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Libertas Ghepard
2 - 2
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Anzolavino Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Ponte Ronca
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Pontevecchio Sq.B
A riposo:
Corticella Sq.B
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B
Corticella Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
Persicetana
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
0 - 7
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Ponte Ronca
PGS Ima S. Donato
5 - 0
N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
San Lazzaro Calcio Sq.B
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Anzolavino Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Ponte Ronca
0 - 3
N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Libertas Ghepard
0 - 3
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Corticella Sq.B
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
PGS Ima S. Donato
A riposo:
Persicetana
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
1 - 4
N.G.
Persicetana
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
0 - 10
N.G.
Corticella Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
0 - 1
N.G.
Ponte Ronca
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
8 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertas Ghepard
A riposo:
Pontevecchio Sq.B
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
1 - 1
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
Persicetana
8 - 1
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Corticella Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Ponte Ronca
0 - 9
N.G.
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
2 - 4
N.G.
Persicetana
Pontevecchio Sq.B
2 - 2
N.G.
Corticella Sq.B
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
2 - 2
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertas Ghepard
A riposo:
Ponte Ronca
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
3 - 4
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
Ponte Ronca
2 - 2
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
2 - 0
N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Anzolavino Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Corticella Sq.B
A riposo:
Persicetana
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Anzolavino Sq.B
Persicetana
N.G.
N.G.
Corticella Sq.B
Libertas Ghepard
N.G.
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
A riposo:
Ponte Ronca
11a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Persicetana
Ponte Ronca
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
Anzolavino Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Corticella Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
A riposo:
PGS Ima S. Donato