WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Bologna B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
N.G.
BO.CA Calcio
Marzabotto 2000
7 - 1
N.G.
Porretta 1924
M.S.P. Calcio
2 - 4
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Valsetta Lagaro
0 - 3
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
Antal Pallavicini
8 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Anzolavino
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino
Porretta 1924
9 - 2
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 9
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
S. Benedetto V. S.
5 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
BO.CA Calcio
1 - 0
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Barca Reno
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino
M.S.P. Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
Barca Reno
Val.Sa Gold
1 - 7
N.G.
BO.CA Calcio
Antal Pallavicini
3 - 2
N.G.
Porretta 1924
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 14
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Marzabotto 2000
6 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Valsetta Lagaro
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
Anzolavino
3 - 3
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Barca Reno
Rinv.
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
S. Benedetto V. S.
22 - 0
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
BO.CA Calcio
7 - 2
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Porretta 1924
8 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
M.S.P. Calcio
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 1
N.G.
Barca Reno
Antal Pallavicini
4 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Valsetta Lagaro
2 - 4
N.G.
Porretta 1924
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 9
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
BO.CA Calcio
0 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Marzabotto 2000
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
M.S.P. Calcio
0 - 0
N.G.
BO.CA Calcio
Barca Reno
1 - 3
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Porretta 1924
2 - 1
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
S. Benedetto V. S.
12 - 0
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Anzolavino
1 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
M.S.P. Calcio
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 4
N.G.
Porretta 1924
Barca Reno
1 - 4
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Antal Pallavicini
5 - 1
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 10
N.G.
Anzolavino
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
BO.CA Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
S. Benedetto V. S.
9 - 2
N.G.
BO.CA Calcio
Porretta 1924
4 - 4
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Anzolavino
0 - 13
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
M.S.P. Calcio
9 - 0
N.G.
Antal Pallavicini
Valsetta Lagaro
4 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Val.Sa Gold
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino
BO.CA Calcio
5 - 1
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
Val.Sa Gold
1 - 7
N.G.
Porretta 1924
S. Benedetto V. S.
4 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Antal Pallavicini
11 - 0
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Barca Reno
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Barca Reno
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
BO.CA Calcio
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S.
Anzolavino
N.G.
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
Sasso Marconi 1924
N.G.
N.G.
Marzabotto 2000
Antal Pallavicini
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Porretta 1924
11a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
Porretta 1924
N.G.
N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
N.G.
Valsetta Lagaro
Val.Sa Gold
N.G.
N.G.
Anzolavino
Barca Reno
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Benedetto V. S.