WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Ravenna B
1a Giornata
Andata
29/01/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Vita 1907
0 - 2
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
12 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Chicco Ravaglia
1 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Valsanterno 2009
3 - 1
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Stella Azzurra Zolino
5 - 1
N.G.
Real Faenza
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Modigliana Calcio
2a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2017
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Modigliana Calcio
5 - 2
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Sanpaimola
0 - 7
N.G.
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
Real Faenza
0 - 2
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 4
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 3
N.G.
Vita 1907
Massa Lombarda
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Atl. Lugo Calcio
3a Giornata
Andata
12/02/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Stella Azzurra Zolino
0 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Modigliana Calcio
7 - 3
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Valsanterno 2009
2 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 1
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
11 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Chicco Ravaglia
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Real Faenza
4a Giornata
Andata
19/02/2017
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 1
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 4
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Real Faenza
2 - 1
N.G.
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 6
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Massa Lombarda
4 - 0
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Sanpaimola
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Vita 1907
5a Giornata
Andata
26/02/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
0 - 0
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Stella Azzurra Zolino
2 - 3
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 7
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Real Faenza
6 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Modigliana Calcio
9 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Valsanterno 2009
5 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
6a Giornata
Andata
05/03/2017
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Sanpaimola
2 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Riolese Sportiva
3 - 4
N.G.
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
Massa Lombarda
0 - 4
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Vita 1907
4 - 4
N.G.
Real Faenza
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 1
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Chicco Ravaglia
7a Giornata
Andata
12/03/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Modigliana Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
3 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Real Faenza
1 - 0
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 2
N.G.
Sanpaimola
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
6 - 2
N.G.
Vita 1907
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Riolese Sportiva
8a Giornata
Andata
19/03/2017
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Atl. Lugo Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 3
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Massa Lombarda
7 - 1
N.G.
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
Vita 1907
2 - 2
N.G.
Real Faenza
Sanpaimola
0 - 4
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Chicco Ravaglia
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Stella Azzurra Zolino
9a Giornata
Andata
26/03/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 0
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Modigliana Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 5
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 1
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
1 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Real Faenza
5 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Sanpaimola
10a Giornata
Andata
02/04/2017
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Chicco Ravaglia
5 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Massa Lombarda
2 - 1
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Vita 1907
3 - 3
N.G.
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
Stella Azzurra Zolino
2 - 6
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Sanpaimola
2 - 1
N.G.
Real Faenza
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Valsanterno 2009
11a Giornata
Andata
09/04/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 1
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Real Faenza
3 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Sanpaimola
1 - 4
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Modigliana Calcio
10 - 0
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
12a Giornata
Andata
23/04/2017
Ritorno
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Stella Azzurra Zolino
0 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lombarda
Atl. Lugo Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
2 - 1
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Chicco Ravaglia
0 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Vita 1907
12 - 0
N.G.
Real Faenza
Valsanterno 2009
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Borgo Tuliero
13a Giornata
Andata
30/04/2017
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Sanpaimola
0 - 5
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
1 - 4
N.G.
Lugo 1982 Sq. B
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 8
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Real Faenza
5 - 0
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Modigliana Calcio
2 - 2
N.G.
Vita 1907
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Massa Lombarda