WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Ferrara A
1a Giornata
Andata
12/02/2017
Ritorno
Argentana
Bondeno Calcio
6 - 2
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
Antal Pallavicini
2 - 3
N.G.
Sorgente
Galliera 2009
3 - 0
N.G.
Team Olimpia
S. Agostino
3 - 1
N.G.
Ugo Costa
Frutteti
2 - 3
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
19/02/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
Sorgente
4 - 0
N.G.
Bondeno Calcio
CUS Ferrara
0 - 7
N.G.
Frutteti
Team Olimpia
3 - 0
N.G.
Galliera 2009
Ugo Costa
0 - 5
N.G.
S. Agostino
Argentana
1 - 9
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
26/02/2017
Ritorno
Argentana
Team Olimpia
6 - 1
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
S. Agostino
8 - 0
N.G.
Frutteti
Galliera 2009
5 - 0
N.G.
Sorgente
Bondeno Calcio
4 - 3
N.G.
Ugo Costa
Antal Pallavicini
2 - 3
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
05/03/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
Galliera 2009
0 - 1
N.G.
Argentana
Frutteti
1 - 5
N.G.
Bondeno Calcio
Ugo Costa
1 - 4
N.G.
S. Agostino
Sorgente
0 - 2
N.G.
Team Olimpia
CUS Ferrara
0 - 5
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
12/03/2017
Ritorno
CUS Ferrara
Argentana
3 - 0
N.G.
Frutteti
Antal Pallavicini
1 - 4
N.G.
Galliera 2009
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 0
N.G.
Sorgente
Team Olimpia
1 - 0
N.G.
Ugo Costa
S. Agostino
7 - 1
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
19/03/2017
Ritorno
Argentana
Sorgente
3 - 0
N.G.
Bondeno Calcio
Antal Pallavicini
0 - 9
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
Frutteti
3 - 0
N.G.
S. Agostino
Galliera 2009
4 - 1
N.G.
Team Olimpia
Ugo Costa
0 - 6
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
26/03/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
S. Agostino
7 - 0
N.G.
Frutteti
Bondeno Calcio
11 - 0
N.G.
Galliera 2009
Team Olimpia
4 - 2
N.G.
Sorgente
CUS Ferrara
1 - 3
N.G.
Ugo Costa
Argentana
0 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
02/04/2017
Ritorno
Argentana
Galliera 2009
4 - 0
N.G.
CUS Ferrara
Ugo Costa
2 - 2
N.G.
S. Agostino
Bondeno Calcio
3 - 1
N.G.
Sorgente
Frutteti
1 - 4
N.G.
Team Olimpia
Antal Pallavicini
1 - 6
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
09/04/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini
Argentana
4 - 2
N.G.
Bondeno Calcio
Team Olimpia
0 - 2
N.G.
Frutteti
S. Agostino
4 - 1
N.G.
Galliera 2009
CUS Ferrara
0 - 3
N.G.
Ugo Costa
Sorgente
3 - 0
N.G.