WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Piacenza B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
11/11/2017
Cadeo
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
4 - 0
Rinv.
Libertas S. Corrado
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 2
10 - 0
Pontenurese
Alsenese 1980
4 - 0
2 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Virtus S. Lorenzo
4 - 1
2 - 5
A riposo:
Lugagnanese
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
18/11/2017
Alsenese 1980
Cadeo
1 - 2
1 - 4
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 1
3 - 1
Lugagnanese
Pontenurese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Libertas S. Corrado
1 - 3
5 - 4
A riposo:
Audax C. Libertas
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
25/11/2017
Alsenese 1980
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
3 - 3
2 - 2
Cadeo
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 3
2 - 3
Libertas S. Corrado
Lugagnanese
2 - 1
2 - 3
Pontenurese
Virtus S. Lorenzo
1 - 5
4 - 2
A riposo:
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
02/12/2017
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
Pontenurese
0 - 4
1 - 1
Audax C. Libertas
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
3 - 1
1 - 2
Lugagnanese
Alsenese 1980
3 - 0
2 - 1
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Cadeo
2 - 2
2 - 3
A riposo:
Libertas S. Corrado
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Alsenese 1980
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 4
1 - 5
Cadeo
Libertas S. Corrado
5 - 0
6 - 1
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
Virtus S. Lorenzo
N.G.
3 - 2
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Lugagnanese
2 - 0
0 - 3
A riposo:
Pontenurese
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Libertas S. Corrado
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
2 - 3
2 - 2
Audax C. Libertas
Pontenurese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Lugagnanese
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
3 - 3
0 - 3
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Alsenese 1980
2 - 5
2 - 4
A riposo:
Cadeo
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Cadeo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
3 - 2
N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 4
N.G.
Pontenurese
Libertas S. Corrado
4 - 0
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Lugagnanese
4 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Alsenese 1980
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Cadeo
Pontenurese
3 - 2
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Fulgor Fiorenzuola
3 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Lugagnanese
3 - 1
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Alsenese 1980
6 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus S. Lorenzo
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Alsenese 1980
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 1
N.G.
Lugagnanese
Cadeo
0 - 1
N.G.
Pontenurese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 4
N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Fulgor Fiorenzuola