WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int.
NORD Piacenza Gir. A
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Gotico Garibaldina
San Giuseppe Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Fidenza
1 - 2
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 1
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Team Borgo
6 - 0
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Soragna 1921
2 - 2
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Borgonovese
3 - 7
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Borgonovese
Podenzano 1945
2 - 3
N.G.
Fidenza
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 2
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Junior Pallavicino
2 - 1
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Salsomaggiore Calcio
4 - 2
N.G.
Soragna 1921
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 2
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Team Borgo
2 - 1
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Gotico Garibaldina
Podenzano 1945
3 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Borgonovese
1 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
San Giuseppe Calcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Fidenza
0 - 8
N.G.
Team Borgo
Salsomaggiore Calcio
0 - 7
N.G.
Soragna 1921
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 1
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Borgonovese
Gotico Garibaldina
2 - 0
N.G.
Fidenza
Audax C. Libertas
3 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Salsomaggiore Calcio
4 - 0
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Futura F. M.
2 - 1
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Junior Pallavicino
3 - 0
N.G.
Team Borgo
Soragna 1921
1 - 5
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Gotico Garibaldina
Team Borgo
9 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Salsomaggiore Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Podenzano 1945
2 - 0
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Borgonovese
1 - 6
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Fidenza
0 - 2
N.G.
Soragna 1921
San Giuseppe Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Borgonovese
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 2
N.G.
Fidenza
Soragna 1921
7 - 0
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Junior Pallavicino
3 - 1
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 5
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Futura F. M.
13 - 0
N.G.
Team Borgo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Fidenza
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Team Borgo
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
Soragna 1921
Podenzano 1945
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Borgonovese
Soragna 1921
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Junior Pallavicino
N.G.
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Futura F. M.
N.G.
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
N.G.
N.G.
Team Borgo
Fidenza
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Fidenza
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Junior Pallavicino
N.G.
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Podenzano 1945
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Team Borgo
N.G.
N.G.
Soragna 1921
Salsomaggiore Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Borgonovese
Team Borgo
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Soragna 1921
N.G.
N.G.
Audax C. Libertas
Futura F. M.
N.G.
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Fidenza
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Fidenza
Podenzano 1945
N.G.
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Junior Pallavicino
N.G.
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Salsomaggiore Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
Soragna 1921
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
Team Borgo
Audax C. Libertas
N.G.
N.G.