WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
NORD Piacenza Gir. A
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Arsenal
Spes Borgotrebbia
8 - 0
N.G.
Borgonovese
Podenzano 1945
3 - 1
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
Junior Pallavicino
0 - 0
N.G.
Pontenurese
Bassa Parmense
1 - 9
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Futura F. M.
7 - 3
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Salsomaggiore Calcio
4 - 2
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Bassa Parmense
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
4 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 3
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 5
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Arsenal
1 - 5
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Pontenurese
12 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Borgonovese
0 - 3
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Borgonovese
Bassa Parmense
2 - 3
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
Arsenal
0 - 4
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Salsomaggiore Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Pontenurese
Futura F. M.
2 - 6
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Spes Borgotrebbia
5 - 1
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Junior Pallavicino
9 - 3
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Arsenal
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 3
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
San Giuseppe Calcio
3 - 5
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Pontenurese
7 - 0
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Borgonovese
2 - 1
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Podenzano 1945
1 - 3
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Borgonovese
Futura F. M.
4 - 1
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
Spes Borgotrebbia
1 - 1
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Junior Pallavicino
0 - 2
N.G.
Pontenurese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 16
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Bassa Parmense
0 - 1
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Arsenal
4 - 0
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Arsenal
Pontenurese
13 - 1
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
Podenzano 1945
6 - 2
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Borgonovese
0 - 3
N.G.
Futura F. M.
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Salsomaggiore Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Bassa Parmense
Junior Pallavicino
N.G.
N.G.
Borgonovese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
N.G.
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Arsenal
N.G.
N.G.
Pontenurese
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Futura F. M.
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Arsenal
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Salsomaggiore Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Podenzano 1945
N.G.
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Bassa Parmense
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Bassa Parmense
Futura F. M.
N.G.
N.G.
Borgonovese
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
N.G.
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Arsenal
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Arsenal
Junior Pallavicino
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
Salsomaggiore Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Futura F. M.
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Pontenurese
Podenzano 1945
N.G.
N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Bassa Parmense
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Borgonovese
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Bassa Parmense
Arsenal
N.G.
N.G.
Borgonovese
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Futura F. M.
N.G.
N.G.
Podenzano 1945
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.