WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO UISP Ravenna Lugo
Girone 3
1a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
ASD Savarna
3 - 1
1 - 0
Wild Bagnara
ASD Bizantina
5 - 1
8 - 1
San Potito
Punta Marina
1 - 0
Rinv.
Cral E. Mattei
Rajax
10 - 0
2 - 3
GS Bruno Rossi
Pol. Camerlona
1 - 1
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Punta Marina
Cral E. Mattei
1 - 1
0 - 1
ASD Savarna
San Potito
1 - 1
0 - 4
Pol. Camerlona
Wild Bagnara
2 - 0
2 - 7
Rajax
GS Bruno Rossi
2 - 2
0 - 3
ASD Bizantina
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
2 - 5
1 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
Pol. Camerlona
1 - 2
1 - 2
Punta Marina
ASD Savarna
4 - 1
2 - 1
San Potito
ASD Bizantina
9 - 0
4 - 1
Wild Bagnara
Rajax
6 - 1
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei
GS Bruno Rossi
1 - 1
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
ASD Savarna
Cral E. Mattei
1 - 4
1 - 1
Pol. Camerlona
San Potito
1 - 2
1 - 6
Rajax
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
0 - 3
0 - 2
GS Bruno Rossi
Wild Bagnara
2 - 4
1 - 3
ASD Bizantina
Punta Marina
0 - 2
1 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
GS Bruno Rossi
2 - 5
1 - 2
ASD Savarna
ASD Bizantina
3 - 1
2 - 4
Punta Marina
Pol. Camerlona
1 - 1
1 - 0
San Potito
Rajax
3 - 2
2 - 1
Cral E. Mattei
Wild Bagnara
1 - 1
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Pol. Camerlona
ASD Savarna
3 - 0
2 - 1
Rajax
Punta Marina
1 - 4
1 - 1
Wild Bagnara
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
2 - 0
1 - 3
GS Bruno Rossi
San Potito
1 - 1
2 - 3
ASD Bizantina
Cral E. Mattei
1 - 7
1 - 6
7a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
ASD Savarna
Rajax
3 - 2
2 - 2
Punta Marina
GS Bruno Rossi
2 - 2
2 - 1
San Potito
Wild Bagnara
Rinv.
2 - 1
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
Cral E. Mattei
2 - 3
0 - 5
ASD Bizantina
Pol. Camerlona
1 - 3
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
San Potito
2 - 3
0 - 3
Pol. Camerlona
Cral E. Mattei
0 - 2
1 - 1
Rajax
ASD Bizantina
4 - 2
2 - 1
Wild Bagnara
Punta Marina
4 - 2
0 - 2
GS Bruno Rossi
ASD Savarna
1 - 2
3 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Pol. Camerlona
Rajax
N.G.
N.G.
ASD Savarna
Wild Bagnara
N.G.
N.G.
Punta Marina
Pol. Rapid S. Bartolo
4 - 1
N.G.
San Potito
Cral E. Mattei
N.G.
1 - 1
ASD Bizantina
GS Bruno Rossi
N.G.
N.G.