WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
28/08/2016
Ritorno
23/12/2016
Albinoleffe
Maceratese
3 - 2
0 - 0
Ancona
Mantova
1 - 1
2 - 3
Bassano
Reggiana
2 - 1
1 - 1
Lumezzane
Teramo
2 - 0
1 - 1
Modena
Parma
0 - 0
1 - 3
Pordenone
Gubbio
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
Padova
2 - 0
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Feralpi Salò
3 - 1
0 - 2
Sudtirol
Alma J. Fano
2 - 0
0 - 0
Venezia
Forlì F.C.
1 - 0
0 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
04/09/2016
Ritorno
30/12/2016
Alma J. Fano
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Modena
1 - 0
1 - 4
Forlì F.C.
Pordenone
0 - 2
0 - 5
Gubbio
Sudtirol
1 - 0
2 - 2
Maceratese
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Mantova
Venezia
0 - 0
1 - 3
Padova
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
3 - 0
Parma
Lumezzane
1 - 0
2 - 0
Reggiana
Ancona
4 - 0
0 - 1
Teramo
Bassano
1 - 1
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Albinoleffe
Alma J. Fano
1 - 1
2 - 0
Ancona
Bassano
1 - 2
0 - 1
Lumezzane
Gubbio
0 - 1
0 - 1
Modena
Maceratese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Padova
Forlì F.C.
2 - 0
0 - 1
Pordenone
Teramo
3 - 1
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
Mantova
1 - 3
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Parma
0 - 0
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
0 - 1
Venezia
Reggiana
1 - 1
3 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Bassano
Sudtirol
1 - 1
1 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Padova
3 - 1
0 - 3
Feralpi Salò
Lumezzane
2 - 2
1 - 0
Forlì F.C.
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
1 - 1
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
1 - 3
0 - 2
Maceratese
Ancona
0 - 0
1 - 0
Mantova
Pordenone
0 - 2
0 - 0
Parma
Venezia
1 - 2
2 - 2
Reggiana
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
2 - 0
Teramo
Modena
1 - 2
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Albinoleffe
Mantova
1 - 0
2 - 1
Ancona
Venezia
0 - 1
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Gubbio
0 - 1
1 - 3
Lumezzane
Bassano
2 - 1
0 - 2
Modena
Reggiana
1 - 2
0 - 1
Padova
Maceratese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pordenone
Parma
2 - 4
2 - 3
Sambenedettese
Alma J. Fano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
Teramo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Forlì F.C.
1 - 1
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Ancona
Modena
1 - 0
1 - 2
Bassano
Santarcangelo
4 - 0
0 - 3
Forlì F.C.
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Gubbio
Padova
0 - 1
1 - 1
Maceratese
Pordenone
2 - 4
1 - 2
Mantova
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
1 - 0
Parma
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
1 - 0
Reggiana
Sudtirol
1 - 0
1 - 1
Teramo
Alma J. Fano
2 - 0
0 - 2
Venezia
Lumezzane
2 - 0
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Albinoleffe
Gubbio
1 - 2
0 - 0
Alma J. Fano
Maceratese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Forlì F.C.
5 - 0
2 - 0
Lumezzane
Reggiana
0 - 0
0 - 2
Modena
Bassano
0 - 0
2 - 0
Padova
Mantova
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pordenone
Venezia
1 - 0
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
Parma
2 - 2
2 - 4
Santarcangelo
Ancona
0 - 0
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Teramo
1 - 1
0 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Ancona
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
0 - 2
Bassano
Pordenone
2 - 0
0 - 6
Gubbio
Forlì F.C.
1 - 0
0 - 1
Maceratese
Mantova
1 - 0
1 - 3
Modena
Sudtirol
1 - 0
0 - 1
Parma
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
1 - 0
Reggiana
Alma J. Fano
3 - 1
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
Lumezzane
2 - 0
0 - 0
Teramo
Padova
0 - 0
0 - 1
Venezia
Sambenedettese
2 - 2
3 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
2 - 2
0 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Ancona
1 - 1
2 - 0
Forlì F.C.
Parma
3 - 5
1 - 1
Gubbio
Maceratese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Lumezzane
Modena
0 - 0
1 - 1
Mantova
Bassano
1 - 4
2 - 1
Padova
Reggiana
2 - 0
1 - 1
Pordenone
Santarcangelo
3 - 3
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
Sudtirol
2 - 2
5 - 2
Venezia
Teramo
3 - 1
4 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Ancona
Gubbio
0 - 2
2 - 3
Bassano
Sambenedettese
4 - 3
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Alma J. Fano
0 - 0
1 - 3
Lumezzane
Forlì F.C.
0 - 0
3 - 1
Modena
Venezia
1 - 2
0 - 1
Parma
Mantova
1 - 0
1 - 1
Reggiana
Maceratese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
Padova
1 - 2
0 - 2
Sudtirol
Pordenone
3 - 1
0 - 1
Teramo
Albinoleffe
1 - 3
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Albinoleffe
Sudtirol
2 - 0
1 - 0
Alma J. Fano
Parma
0 - 1
1 - 0
Forlì F.C.
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
0 - 2
Gubbio
Teramo
1 - 5
0 - 6
Maceratese
Lumezzane
1 - 0
1 - 1
Mantova
Reggiana
2 - 3
0 - 0
Padova
Modena
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pordenone
Ancona
0 - 0
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
1 - 1
Venezia
Bassano
1 - 1
2 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Bassano
Padova
2 - 1
0 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Forlì F.C.
1 - 0
0 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Maceratese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Lumezzane
Pordenone
0 - 1
2 - 7
Modena
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
1 - 0
Parma
Gubbio
3 - 1
4 - 1
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
Venezia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Ancona
1 - 1
1 - 0
Teramo
Mantova
0 - 1
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Albinoleffe
Bassano
2 - 2
0 - 0
Ancona
Lumezzane
0 - 1
1 - 2
Forlì F.C.
Modena
2 - 2
0 - 0
Gubbio
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
0 - 1
Maceratese
Parma
0 - 0
0 - 2
Mantova
Alma J. Fano
0 - 1
1 - 1
Padova
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pordenone
Reggiana
2 - 0
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
Teramo
2 - 0
1 - 2
Venezia
Sudtirol
2 - 0
2 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
05/04/2017
Bassano
Maceratese
0 - 2
1 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Gubbio
0 - 2
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Venezia
0 - 1
0 - 1
Forlì F.C.
Mantova
4 - 1
1 - 1
Lumezzane
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Modena
Pordenone
0 - 3
1 - 1
Parma
Padova
1 - 4
2 - 1
Reggiana
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
1 - 2
Teramo
Ancona
3 - 2
1 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Ancona
Parma
2 - 1
2 - 0
Bassano
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
0 - 3
Maceratese
Forlì F.C.
1 - 1
3 - 2
Mantova
Gubbio
0 - 3
2 - 3
Pordenone
Alma J. Fano
2 - 1
3 - 2
Reggiana
Teramo
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
Modena
2 - 0
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Lumezzane
0 - 0
1 - 0
Venezia
Padova
1 - 3
1 - 0
16a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
15/04/2017
Albinoleffe
Lumezzane
2 - 0
1 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Venezia
0 - 1
1 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Ancona
0 - 0
1 - 1
Forlì F.C.
Teramo
0 - 2
0 - 0
Gubbio
Reggiana
2 - 3
1 - 1
Maceratese
Sudtirol
1 - 2
0 - 1
Mantova
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
2 - 1
Padova
Pordenone
3 - 4
0 - 1
Parma
Bassano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
Modena
1 - 1
1 - 2
17a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Ancona
Padova
2 - 2
2 - 2
Bassano
Forlì F.C.
2 - 2
2 - 0
Lumezzane
Mantova
2 - 0
1 - 1
Modena
Alma J. Fano
0 - 0
0 - 0
Pordenone
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
1 - 1
Reggiana
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
4 - 4
Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
3 - 2
Sudtirol
Parma
0 - 1
1 - 0
Teramo
Maceratese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Venezia
Gubbio
1 - 0
0 - 0
18a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Albinoleffe
Venezia
0 - 1
1 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Lumezzane
0 - 2
2 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Pordenone
0 - 2
2 - 1
Forlì F.C.
Reggiana
2 - 0
1 - 0
Gubbio
Bassano
4 - 0
0 - 3
Maceratese
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 5
Mantova
Modena
1 - 0
0 - 2
Padova
Sudtirol
2 - 0
0 - 1
Parma
Teramo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
Ancona
0 - 1
2 - 1
19a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
07/05/2017
Ancona
Forlì F.C.
0 - 1
1 - 0
Bassano
Alma J. Fano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Lumezzane
Padova
0 - 0
0 - 2
Modena
Gubbio
2 - 0
2 - 3
Pordenone
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Reggiana
Parma
0 - 2
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
1 - 3
Sudtirol
Mantova
1 - 0
1 - 3
Teramo
Feralpi Salò
2 - 2
1 - 0
Venezia
Maceratese
3 - 3
0 - 2