WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
23/12/2017
Alma J. Fano
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Fermana
1 - 2
0 - 2
Gubbio
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 1
0 - 0
Padova
Mestre
2 - 1
2 - 3
Reggiana
Pordenone
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
Sudtirol
0 - 1
1 - 1
Triestina
Teramo
1 - 1
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Renate
1 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Albinoleffe
A riposo:
Bassano
2a Giornata
Andata
27/08/2017
Ritorno
30/12/2017
Alma J. Fano
Bassano
1 - 0
1 - 2
Mestre
Teramo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Fermana
1 - 0
1 - 2
Reggiana
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
0 - 3
Santarcangelo
Pordenone
0 - 1
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Gubbio
3 - 0
0 - 1
Renate
Padova
3 - 0
0 - 2
A riposo:
Sambenedettese
A riposo:
Triestina
3a Giornata
Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Albinoleffe
Mestre
1 - 3
0 - 0
Bassano
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 1
3 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Renate
0 - 1
1 - 1
Fermana
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Gubbio
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
0 - 1
Padova
Alma J. Fano
2 - 1
1 - 3
Pordenone
Sudtirol
3 - 1
1 - 0
Triestina
Reggiana
1 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Teramo
A riposo:
L. R. Vicenza
4a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Alma J. Fano
Pordenone
0 - 1
0 - 1
Mestre
Gubbio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Triestina
1 - 5
1 - 1
Renate
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
Feralpi Salò
3 - 2
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Bassano
0 - 3
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Fermana
2 - 2
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Teramo
1 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Padova
A riposo:
Reggiana
5a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Albinoleffe
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
2 - 2
Bassano
Pordenone
2 - 2
0 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Alma J. Fano
2 - 1
1 - 0
Fermana
Mestre
1 - 0
1 - 2
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
1 - 1
Padova
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 0
1 - 1
Teramo
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 2
0 - 1
Triestina
Sudtirol
1 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Reggiana
A riposo:
Renate
6a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Albinoleffe
Gubbio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Mestre
Triestina
2 - 1
0 - 0
Pordenone
Teramo
4 - 2
3 - 0
Renate
Reggiana
1 - 0
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
Padova
0 - 1
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
Fermana
1 - 5
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Bassano
1 - 2
2 - 4
L. R. Vicenza
Feralpi Salò
1 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Ravenna F.C. 1913
A riposo:
Alma J. Fano
7a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Alma J. Fano
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 1
1 - 2
Bassano
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
0 - 4
Feralpi Salò
Pordenone
0 - 0
2 - 0
Gubbio
Sudtirol
1 - 0
3 - 2
Padova
Santarcangelo
3 - 0
0 - 2
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
0 - 1
Teramo
Fermana
0 - 0
1 - 1
Triestina
Renate
0 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
L. R. Vicenza
A riposo:
Mestre
8a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Albinoleffe
Triestina
0 - 0
1 - 0
Fermana
Bassano
0 - 1
4 - 1
Mestre
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
2 - 3
Pordenone
Gubbio
2 - 2
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Padova
0 - 2
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Reggiana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Teramo
Feralpi Salò
0 - 0
1 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Alma J. Fano
2 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
Sudtirol
A riposo:
Renate
9a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Alma J. Fano
Renate
2 - 2
0 - 0
Bassano
Teramo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Mestre
0 - 0
1 - 1
Padova
Sudtirol
3 - 1
1 - 0
Pordenone
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 1
4 - 0
Reggiana
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
0 - 2
Triestina
Fermana
3 - 0
0 - 1
A riposo:
Gubbio
A riposo:
Albinoleffe
10a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Albinoleffe
Pordenone
1 - 1
1 - 0
Bassano
Triestina
1 - 1
2 - 1
Fermana
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 0
3 - 4
Gubbio
Alma J. Fano
3 - 2
1 - 0
Mestre
Reggiana
1 - 0
2 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
0 - 0
Renate
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Santarcangelo
5 - 0
0 - 0
Teramo
Padova
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Modena
11a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Feralpi Salò
Gubbio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Padova
Bassano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pordenone
Mestre
2 - 2
0 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
2 - 3
Reggiana
Fermana
0 - 0
1 - 2
Renate
Sudtirol
0 - 0
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Teramo
2 - 2
1 - 0
L. R. Vicenza
Triestina
1 - 3
2 - 2
A riposo:
Sambenedettese
A riposo:
Alma J. Fano
12a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
21/03/2018
Albinoleffe
Teramo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Bassano
Renate
0 - 2
0 - 1
Fermana
Pordenone
0 - 0
2 - 0
Gubbio
Reggiana
1 - 0
1 - 1
Mestre
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 0
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
Alma J. Fano
0 - 0
2 - 2
Sudtirol
L. R. Vicenza
1 - 0
0 - 1
Triestina
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Padova
A riposo:
Feralpi Salò
13a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Feralpi Salò
Padova
2 - 2
1 - 1
Fermana
Albinoleffe
0 - 3
1 - 1
Mestre
Bassano
1 - 0
0 - 1
Pordenone
Triestina
2 - 4
0 - 0
Reggiana
Alma J. Fano
1 - 0
3 - 4
Renate
Gubbio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Teramo
Sudtirol
0 - 0
0 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
Santarcangelo
A riposo:
Ravenna F.C. 1913
14a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
31/03/2018
Albinoleffe
Alma J. Fano
2 - 0
0 - 2
Bassano
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
1 - 2
Mestre
Renate
1 - 2
1 - 1
Pordenone
Padova
1 - 2
0 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
L. R. Vicenza
2 - 1
2 - 1
Sudtirol
Reggiana
1 - 1
1 - 2
Teramo
Gubbio
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Fermana
A riposo:
Triestina
15a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Alma J. Fano
Sudtirol
0 - 1
0 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Albinoleffe
1 - 2
1 - 3
Gubbio
Fermana
0 - 0
0 - 1
Padova
Triestina
2 - 1
0 - 1
Reggiana
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 0
2 - 1
Renate
Teramo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
Bassano
0 - 0
0 - 2
L. R. Vicenza
Mestre
0 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Santarcangelo
A riposo:
Pordenone
16a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Albinoleffe
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 1
Bassano
Reggiana
0 - 1
0 - 0
Mestre
Alma J. Fano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pordenone
L. R. Vicenza
3 - 2
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Renate
1 - 0
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
1 - 1
Teramo
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Triestina
Gubbio
3 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Fermana
A riposo:
Sudtirol
17a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Alma J. Fano
Triestina
1 - 0
1 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Sudtirol
2 - 1
2 - 3
Gubbio
Bassano
1 - 0
1 - 0
Padova
Fermana
0 - 0
1 - 1
Reggiana
Albinoleffe
4 - 1
0 - 1
Renate
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
Pordenone
1 - 1
0 - 4
L. R. Vicenza
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 2
0 - 2
A riposo:
Teramo
A riposo:
Mestre
18a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Albinoleffe
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
1 - 0
Bassano
L. R. Vicenza
0 - 1
2 - 2
Fermana
Renate
3 - 1
0 - 2
Padova
Reggiana
0 - 0
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Mestre
2 - 1
4 - 0
Sudtirol
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 0
2 - 1
Teramo
Alma J. Fano
2 - 1
0 - 0
Triestina
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
1 - 4
A riposo:
Gubbio
A riposo:
Pordenone
19a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Alma J. Fano
Fermana
1 - 0
1 - 0
Gubbio
Padova
1 - 0
0 - 1
Mestre
Sudtirol
0 - 1
0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
1 - 1
Reggiana
Teramo
2 - 1
3 - 3
Renate
Pordenone
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
Triestina
1 - 1
1 - 1
L. R. Vicenza
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
Feralpi Salò
A riposo:
Bassano