WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Berretti
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Albinoleffe
Cremonese
0 - 2
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Alessandria
2 - 0
5 - 2
Giana Erminio
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 0
0 - 0
Inter
Torino
3 - 1
2 - 2
Lumezzane
Como
4 - 7
0 - 4
Pro Piacenza 1919
Renate
0 - 0
2 - 3
Sudtirol
Parma
1 - 0
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Alessandria
Sudtirol
3 - 2
1 - 3
Como
Pro Piacenza 1919
4 - 0
3 - 1
Cremonese
Giana Erminio
4 - 1
3 - 1
Parma
Lumezzane
2 - 1
1 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Albinoleffe
2 - 4
3 - 2
Renate
Inter
1 - 2
0 - 1
Torino
Feralpi Salò
5 - 3
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Albinoleffe
Como
0 - 4
0 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Sudtirol
1 - 3
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Parma
4 - 2
0 - 2
Inter
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 0
2 - 1
Lumezzane
Renate
4 - 3
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Alessandria
0 - 2
2 - 3
Torino
Cremonese
2 - 1
4 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Alessandria
Lumezzane
0 - 3
3 - 1
Como
Giana Erminio
4 - 4
3 - 2
Cremonese
Feralpi Salò
2 - 0
3 - 2
Parma
Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 2
2 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Torino
1 - 1
0 - 1
Renate
Albinoleffe
4 - 2
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Inter
2 - 3
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Albinoleffe
Sudtirol
3 - 0
0 - 2
Cremonese
Como
4 - 1
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Lumezzane
2 - 0
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
Renate
2 - 0
1 - 1
Inter
Parma
0 - 0
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Piacenza Calcio 1919
0 - 3
0 - 2
Torino
Alessandria
3 - 1
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Alessandria
Albinoleffe
1 - 5
1 - 1
Como
Inter
1 - 1
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Piacenza Calcio 1919
5 - 0
1 - 3
Lumezzane
Pro Piacenza 1919
3 - 2
3 - 1
Parma
Torino
1 - 3
1 - 1
Renate
Cremonese
1 - 3
2 - 1
Sudtirol
Giana Erminio
4 - 1
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Albinoleffe
Parma
3 - 3
2 - 0
Como
Feralpi Salò
1 - 0
2 - 2
Cremonese
Sudtirol
3 - 1
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 1
2 - 0
Inter
Alessandria
1 - 2
2 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Renate
0 - 1
0 - 2
Torino
Lumezzane
3 - 0
5 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Alessandria
Cremonese
2 - 2
3 - 3
Feralpi Salò
Renate
2 - 0
0 - 1
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
1 - 6
Lumezzane
Inter
1 - 5
3 - 5
Parma
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 0
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Torino
0 - 2
1 - 4
Sudtirol
Como
2 - 3
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
2 - 4
1 - 1
Como
Parma
3 - 2
3 - 3
Cremonese
Lumezzane
2 - 1
5 - 4
Inter
Pro Piacenza 1919
7 - 2
6 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Sudtirol
1 - 0
2 - 0
Renate
Alessandria
2 - 0
3 - 1
Torino
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Albinoleffe
Torino
2 - 1
4 - 3
Alessandria
Como
2 - 4
2 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Parma
2 - 1
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
Inter
1 - 3
1 - 5
Lumezzane
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 2
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Cremonese
0 - 2
0 - 7
Sudtirol
Renate
0 - 1
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Inter
Albinoleffe
5 - 1
1 - 0
Lumezzane
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
3 - 1
Parma
Alessandria
2 - 1
2 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Cremonese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
0 - 7
Renate
Como
1 - 1
1 - 2
Torino
Sudtirol
1 - 1
2 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
15/04/2017
Albinoleffe
Pro Piacenza 1919
1 - 4
3 - 2
Alessandria
Piacenza Calcio 1919
4 - 2
1 - 0
Como
Torino
2 - 0
4 - 2
Cremonese
Inter
1 - 3
2 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
2 - 2
Renate
Parma
1 - 1
1 - 2
Sudtirol
Lumezzane
1 - 1
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
4 - 2
1 - 5
Inter
Feralpi Salò
3 - 0
3 - 0
Lumezzane
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
1 - 4
Parma
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 4
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Como
0 - 1
0 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919
Sudtirol
1 - 4
0 - 2
Torino
Renate
2 - 3
0 - 1