WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. D
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Corticella
Basca 2002
1 - 5
1 - 0
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Real Maranello
1 - 0
1 - 2
S. Agostino
Fossolese 1945
3 - 0
6 - 2
Young Boys
Stella Azzurra Zolino
3 - 0
0 - 1
A riposo:
San Lazzaro Calcio
A riposo:
Nextgen Terre di C.
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Basca 2002
Libertas C.S. Pietro
6 - 0
6 - 3
Fossolese 1945
Young Boys
1 - 1
1 - 2
Real Maranello
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 6
0 - 6
Stella Azzurra Zolino
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 3
A riposo:
Corticella
A riposo:
S. Agostino
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Corticella
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 8
0 - 3
Fossolese 1945
Stella Azzurra Zolino
5 - 1
2 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Real Maranello
0 - 3
1 - 0
Young Boys
Basca 2002
0 - 3
0 - 5
A riposo:
Libertas C.S. Pietro
A riposo:
S. Agostino
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Basca 2002
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 1
3 - 0
Nextgen Terre di C.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
15 - 1
4 - 0
Real Maranello
Corticella
1 - 6
0 - 1
Stella Azzurra Zolino
S. Agostino
0 - 6
2 - 3
A riposo:
Young Boys
A riposo:
Fossolese 1945
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Fossolese 1945
Basca 2002
0 - 7
1 - 9
S. Agostino
Real Maranello
3 - 1
1 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 4
2 - 0
Young Boys
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 0
0 - 4
A riposo:
Corticella
A riposo:
Stella Azzurra Zolino
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Basca 2002
S. Agostino
4 - 0
4 - 0
Nextgen Terre di C.
San Lazzaro Calcio
3 - 1
1 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Corticella
2 - 2
1 - 3
Real Maranello
Young Boys
0 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Stella Azzurra Zolino
A riposo:
Fossolese 1945
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Fossolese 1945
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 14
0 - 13
S. Agostino
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 0
2 - 0
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Real Maranello
1 - 4
0 - 0
Young Boys
Corticella
0 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Basca 2002
A riposo:
San Lazzaro Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Basca 2002
Stella Azzurra Zolino
6 - 0
7 - 2
Nextgen Terre di C.
S. Agostino
2 - 2
3 - 1
Corticella
San Lazzaro Calcio
1 - 2
1 - 2
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Young Boys
1 - 0
1 - 1
Real Maranello
Fossolese 1945
3 - 0
4 - 0
A riposo:
Lame
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Fossolese 1945
Libertas C.S. Pietro
3 - 2
2 - 3
S. Agostino
Corticella
4 - 1
0 - 2
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 8
0 - 8
Young Boys
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Basca 2002
A riposo:
Real Maranello
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Nextgen Terre di C.
Basca 2002
4 - 0
5 - 0
Corticella
Stella Azzurra Zolino
4 - 0
4 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Fossolese 1945
3 - 1
3 - 1
Young Boys
S. Agostino
0 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Real Maranello
A riposo:
Libertas C.S. Pietro
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Basca 2002
Real Maranello
3 - 2
4 - 0
Fossolese 1945
Corticella
1 - 7
0 - 2
S. Agostino
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 4
0 - 1
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Nextgen Terre di C.
A riposo:
Young Boys