WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Nazionale
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Lecco
Costa Volpino
94 - 62
82 - 79
Bakery Piacenza
Desio
83 - 65
70 - 58
Urania Milano
Orzinuovi
68 - 78
65 - 80
Iseo
Bergamo Basket
69 - 77
57 - 99
Sestu
Padova
47 - 71
60 - 89
Basket 2000 R.E.
Blacks Faenza
65 - 50
67 - 73
Benedetto XIV Cento
Crema
79 - 53
67 - 66
San Vendemiano
Vicenza
57 - 68
69 - 76
2a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Bergamo Basket
Benedetto XIV Cento
70 - 75
73 - 63
Crema
Urania Milano
66 - 58
71 - 77
Costa Volpino
San Vendemiano
79 - 72
60 - 72
Orzinuovi
Lecco
79 - 53
64 - 52
Padova
Iseo
63 - 61
61 - 65
Vicenza
Bakery Piacenza
64 - 67
69 - 82
Blacks Faenza
Sestu
69 - 37
65 - 47
Desio
Basket 2000 R.E.
58 - 61
68 - 78
3a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Lecco
Vicenza
75 - 60
58 - 56
Sestu
Desio
36 - 82
67 - 95
Bakery Piacenza
Bergamo Basket
52 - 72
60 - 68
Basket 2000 R.E.
Costa Volpino
65 - 48
63 - 70
Benedetto XIV Cento
Padova
71 - 74
86 - 88
Iseo
Crema
59 - 83
80 - 87
Urania Milano
San Vendemiano
73 - 47
79 - 62
Blacks Faenza
Orzinuovi
63 - 60
67 - 77
4a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Crema
Bakery Piacenza
72 - 80
73 - 82
San Vendemiano
Benedetto XIV Cento
73 - 84
61 - 89
Desio
Orzinuovi
54 - 70
84 - 82
Bergamo Basket
Lecco
66 - 63
61 - 57
Vicenza
Basket 2000 R.E.
81 - 71
66 - 74
Padova
Blacks Faenza
77 - 56
60 - 71
Costa Volpino
Sestu
90 - 72
79 - 84
Urania Milano
Iseo
69 - 51
81 - 56
5a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Padova
San Vendemiano
78 - 80
67 - 79
Iseo
Vicenza
78 - 69
95 - 89
Orzinuovi
Costa Volpino
80 - 63
86 - 62
Blacks Faenza
Desio
70 - 63
55 - 88
Lecco
Bakery Piacenza
79 - 68
62 - 60
Benedetto XIV Cento
Urania Milano
78 - 60
72 - 71
Sestu
Crema
59 - 71
64 - 63
Basket 2000 R.E.
Bergamo Basket
75 - 81
71 - 86
6a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Bakery Piacenza
Basket 2000 R.E.
80 - 71
73 - 65
Costa Volpino
Desio
67 - 73
91 - 83
San Vendemiano
Lecco
77 - 68
60 - 68
Crema
Blacks Faenza
65 - 62
65 - 89
Urania Milano
Sestu
66 - 67
74 - 76
Benedetto XIV Cento
Iseo
95 - 69
67 - 51
Vicenza
Padova
68 - 62
89 - 96
Bergamo Basket
Orzinuovi
58 - 59
60 - 79
7a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Padova
Bergamo Basket
60 - 76
60 - 68
Desio
Crema
56 - 61
47 - 66
Costa Volpino
Bakery Piacenza
71 - 98
80 - 96
Lecco
Urania Milano
77 - 71
71 - 77
Basket 2000 R.E.
San Vendemiano
68 - 62
79 - 63
Orzinuovi
Benedetto XIV Cento
74 - 65
50 - 56
Blacks Faenza
Vicenza
67 - 61
101 - 88
Sestu
Iseo
67 - 62
88 - 82
8a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Bakery Piacenza
Orzinuovi
85 - 72
70 - 83
San Vendemiano
Blacks Faenza
73 - 77
52 - 92
Crema
Padova
74 - 64
67 - 59
Vicenza
Desio
61 - 75
77 - 73
Benedetto XIV Cento
Sestu
85 - 59
80 - 60
Bergamo Basket
Costa Volpino
93 - 77
67 - 58
Iseo
Lecco
59 - 89
54 - 74
Urania Milano
Basket 2000 R.E.
98 - 95
75 - 64
9a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Lecco
Padova
80 - 57
74 - 71
Bakery Piacenza
San Vendemiano
80 - 69
91 - 70
Basket 2000 R.E.
Crema
62 - 69
81 - 74
Orzinuovi
Vicenza
81 - 71
72 - 66
Desio
Benedetto XIV Cento
65 - 77
62 - 60
Sestu
Bergamo Basket
57 - 72
58 - 84
Costa Volpino
Urania Milano
88 - 76
78 - 74
Blacks Faenza
Iseo
85 - 80
68 - 62
10a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Padova
Orzinuovi
78 - 82
54 - 69
Lecco
Basket 2000 R.E.
81 - 70
52 - 60
San Vendemiano
Sestu
85 - 77
47 - 63
Bergamo Basket
Crema
80 - 58
71 - 73
Iseo
Desio
79 - 92
70 - 83
Urania Milano
Bakery Piacenza
65 - 85
80 - 70
Benedetto XIV Cento
Blacks Faenza
77 - 79
77 - 72
Vicenza
Costa Volpino
84 - 71
71 - 81
11a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
29/03/2017
Bakery Piacenza
Iseo
100 - 55
92 - 78
Basket 2000 R.E.
Padova
62 - 82
65 - 64
Vicenza
Bergamo Basket
68 - 70
59 - 82
Costa Volpino
Benedetto XIV Cento
60 - 87
65 - 71
Crema
San Vendemiano
86 - 75
81 - 78
Blacks Faenza
Urania Milano
79 - 78
59 - 73
Orzinuovi
Sestu
87 - 59
78 - 62
Desio
Lecco
75 - 71
55 - 83
12a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Urania Milano
Vicenza
69 - 76
72 - 80
Bergamo Basket
Blacks Faenza
88 - 75
86 - 77
San Vendemiano
Desio
60 - 75
54 - 100
Crema
Orzinuovi
68 - 72
51 - 72
Sestu
Lecco
69 - 77
56 - 71
Benedetto XIV Cento
Bakery Piacenza
66 - 59
71 - 85
Padova
Costa Volpino
79 - 65
75 - 73
Iseo
Basket 2000 R.E.
81 - 80
61 - 75
13a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Desio
Urania Milano
68 - 75
78 - 69
San Vendemiano
Bergamo Basket
69 - 80
59 - 79
Lecco
Blacks Faenza
61 - 63
56 - 72
Vicenza
Benedetto XIV Cento
54 - 117
58 - 70
Bakery Piacenza
Padova
92 - 71
85 - 67
Costa Volpino
Crema
88 - 74
64 - 70
Orzinuovi
Iseo
77 - 46
71 - 60
Basket 2000 R.E.
Sestu
73 - 66
83 - 67
14a Giornata
Andata
04/01/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2017
Sestu
Bakery Piacenza
73 - 95
70 - 106
Iseo
San Vendemiano
63 - 77
70 - 86
Padova
Urania Milano
64 - 58
93 - 73
Bergamo Basket
Desio
80 - 70
64 - 70
Crema
Vicenza
62 - 53
54 - 77
Benedetto XIV Cento
Lecco
65 - 57
64 - 76
Blacks Faenza
Costa Volpino
79 - 81
80 - 76
Orzinuovi
Basket 2000 R.E.
73 - 59
73 - 75
15a Giornata
Andata
08/01/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Lecco
Crema
76 - 68
76 - 53
Bakery Piacenza
Blacks Faenza
90 - 57
71 - 76
San Vendemiano
Orzinuovi
61 - 88
79 - 83
Costa Volpino
Iseo
75 - 88
85 - 65
Desio
Padova
59 - 67
65 - 72
Vicenza
Sestu
60 - 61
72 - 77
Basket 2000 R.E.
Benedetto XIV Cento
78 - 74
55 - 59
Urania Milano
Bergamo Basket
87 - 80
79 - 88