WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Edil Cam Cavezzo
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
3 - 1
3 - 1
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
2 - 3
2 - 3
Malagoli Tensped MO
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 0
3 - 1
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 0
3 - 2
Marano Volley
Univolley Carpi MO
2 - 3
1 - 3
Volley Cappuccini PC
Pol. Campeginese RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Canottieri Ongina Volley
3 - 1
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Lycos AICS Modena
Edil Cam Cavezzo
2 - 3
0 - 3
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
Marano Volley
3 - 0
0 - 3
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 1
1 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 0
3 - 0
Univolley Carpi MO
Volley Cappuccini PC
3 - 0
3 - 2
Pol. Campeginese RE
Malagoli Tensped MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Marano Volley
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
Lycos AICS Modena
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
3 - 2
3 - 2
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
3 - 2
0 - 3
Volley Cappuccini PC
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 0
3 - 0
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Univolley Carpi MO
3 - 2
0 - 3
Edil Cam Cavezzo
Pol. Campeginese RE
3 - 1
2 - 3
Malagoli Tensped MO
Canottieri Ongina Volley
3 - 1
2 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 0
1 - 3
Marano Volley
Volley Cappuccini PC
3 - 0
0 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 1
2 - 3
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
Malagoli Tensped MO
2 - 3
3 - 0
Univolley Carpi MO
Edil Cam Cavezzo
3 - 2
3 - 2
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
1 - 3
3 - 1
Pol. Campeginese RE
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 1
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Marano Volley
3 - 1
0 - 3
Volley Cappuccini PC
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
3 - 1
3 - 1
Edil Cam Cavezzo
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 2
3 - 0
Malagoli Tensped MO
Univolley Carpi MO
3 - 1
1 - 3
Lycos AICS Modena
Canottieri Ongina Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
Pol. Campeginese RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Volley Cappuccini PC
1 - 3
0 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 2
1 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
Malagoli Tensped MO
1 - 3
2 - 3
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Edil Cam Cavezzo
3 - 2
0 - 3
Marano Volley
Pol. Campeginese RE
2 - 3
1 - 3
Univolley Carpi MO
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 0
3 - 0
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
2 - 3
2 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Volley Cappuccini PC
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
3 - 0
3 - 0
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
2 - 3
2 - 3
Malagoli Tensped MO
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 1
3 - 0
Edil Cam Cavezzo
Marano Volley
1 - 3
3 - 2
Pol. Campeginese RE
Canottieri Ongina Volley
3 - 2
3 - 2
Lycos AICS Modena
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
Univolley Carpi MO
0 - 3
1 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Volley Cappuccini PC
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 1
3 - 1
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Malagoli Tensped MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Edil Cam Cavezzo
1 - 3
1 - 3
Marano Volley
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
3 - 1
1 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
Canottieri Ongina Volley
0 - 3
0 - 3
Univolley Carpi MO
Pol. Campeginese RE
3 - 0
2 - 3
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 1
1 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Marano Volley
2 - 3
3 - 1
Malagoli Tensped MO
Volley Cappuccini PC
2 - 3
3 - 2
Edil Cam Cavezzo
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 2
3 - 0
Lycos AICS Modena
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Univolley Carpi MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pol. Campeginese RE
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
3 - 0
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Malagoli Tensped MO
1 - 3
1 - 3
Volley Cappuccini PC
Canottieri Ongina Volley
1 - 3
1 - 3
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
0 - 3
0 - 3
Marano Volley
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 0
3 - 2
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
Univolley Carpi MO
1 - 3
0 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Pol. Campeginese RE
1 - 3
0 - 3
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
Edil Cam Cavezzo
3 - 1
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Edil Cam Cavezzo
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
0 - 3
2 - 3
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
Volley Cappuccini PC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Lycos AICS Modena
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 0
1 - 3
Malagoli Tensped MO
Marano Volley
2 - 3
0 - 3
Univolley Carpi MO
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
3 - 1
3 - 2
Canottieri Ongina Volley
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pol. Campeginese RE
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 2
3 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Malagoli Tensped MO
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
3 - 0
3 - 0
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Pol. Campeginese RE
0 - 3
2 - 3
Marano Volley
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
3 - 0
3 - 1
Volley Cappuccini PC
Edil Cam Cavezzo
3 - 0
2 - 3
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 1
0 - 3
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
Canottieri Ongina Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Univolley Carpi MO
0 - 3
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Edil Cam Cavezzo
Malagoli Tensped MO
1 - 3
2 - 3
Pallavolo Fabbrico Re
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 0
0 - 3
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi
A.S.D. Basser Officina Borghi
1 - 3
2 - 3
Lycos AICS Modena
Volley Cappuccini PC
2 - 3
0 - 3
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Marano Volley
3 - 2
0 - 3
Univolley Carpi MO
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pol. Campeginese RE
Kerakoll Sassuolo MO
3 - 0
3 - 1