WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Rimini Bianco
1a Giornata
Andata
07/05/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
Montescudo
0 - 2
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
3 - 0
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
Marignanese
8 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Alta Valconca
6 - 4
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
Colonnella
0 - 4
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Promosport
2 - 2
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
22/01/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Torconca Cattolica
1 - 3
N.G.
Colonnella
River Delfini 2018
1 - 0
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
0 - 4
N.G.
Marignanese
San Lorenzo
2 - 2
N.G.
Montescudo
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Promosport
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
7 - 0
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Pol. Comunale Riccione
7 - 1
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Misano Sq.B
1 - 8
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
29/01/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Alta Valconca
4 - 1
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
Promosport
1 - 4
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Colonnella
0 - 2
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
11 - 1
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Montescudo
1 - 10
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
Marignanese
5 - 3
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
7 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Pol. Comunale Riccione
1 - 5
N.G.
Colonnella
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
2 - 4
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
8 - 1
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
Misano Sq.B
1 - 5
N.G.
Marignanese
River Delfini 2018
1 - 3
N.G.
Montescudo
Torconca Cattolica
5 - 0
N.G.
Promosport
San Lorenzo
1 - 3
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
4 - 2
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
12/02/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
Misano Sq.B
0 - 7
N.G.
Colonnella
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Montescudo
1 - 0
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Marignanese
2 - 3
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Alta Valconca
12 - 0
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
5 - 2
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
Promosport
2 - 1
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
19/02/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Colonnella
1 - 5
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
1 - 0
N.G.
Marignanese
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Montescudo
Pol. Comunale Riccione
9 - 1
N.G.
Promosport
River Delfini 2018
2 - 3
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Torconca Cattolica
3 - 1
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
25/02/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
2 - 4
N.G.
Colonnella
Marignanese
3 - 2
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
7 - 6
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Promosport
1 - 1
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Montescudo
2 - 3
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Misano Sq.B
2 - 4
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
1 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
05/03/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
River Delfini 2018
2 - 3
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
Marignanese
Alta Valconca
2 - 2
N.G.
Montescudo
Colonnella
1 - 1
N.G.
Promosport
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
1 - 5
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Torconca Cattolica
5 - 2
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Pol. Comunale Riccione
3 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
12/03/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Montescudo
0 - 6
N.G.
Colonnella
Promosport
3 - 0
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Misano Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
Marignanese
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
5 - 1
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
19/03/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
River Delfini 2018
1 - 2
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
1 - 0
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
Torconca Cattolica
1 - 1
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
San Lorenzo
0 - 3
N.G.
Montescudo
Marignanese
9 - 0
N.G.
Promosport
Alta Valconca
2 - 1
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Pol. Comunale Riccione
7 - 1
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Colonnella
2 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
26/03/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Colonnella
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
5 - 3
N.G.
Marignanese
Promosport
1 - 5
N.G.
Montescudo
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
8 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
3 - 1
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Misano Sq.B
6 - 4
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
San Lorenzo
6 - 5
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
02/04/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Alta Valconca
1 - 2
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
Pol. Comunale Riccione
3 - 0
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
Torconca Cattolica
0 - 3
N.G.
Promosport
Montescudo
2 - 11
N.G.
San Lorenzo
River Delfini 2018
3 - 8
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Colonnella
4 - 2
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Marignanese
8 - 0
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
09/04/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Misano Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
Colonnella
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Torconca Cattolica
3 - 4
N.G.
Marignanese
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
2 - 4
N.G.
Montescudo
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
3 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
N.G.
Promosport
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
6 - 2
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
3 - 0
N.G.
14a Giornata
Andata
23/04/2017
Ritorno
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
Alta Valconca
3 - 0
N.G.
River Delfini 2018
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
7 - 0
N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
Montescudo
1 - 7
N.G.
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
Colonnella
2 - 7
N.G.
San Lorenzo
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
0 - 6
N.G.
Torconca Cattolica
Pol. Comunale Riccione
2 - 0
N.G.
Misano Sq.B
Marignanese
9 - 1
N.G.
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
Promosport
0 - 2
N.G.
15a Giornata
Andata
30/04/2017
Ritorno
Alta Valconca
Bellaria Igea Marina Sq.B
1 - 4
N.G.
Colonnella
San Lorenzo
4 - 3
N.G.
Junior Del Conca Sq.B
Vis Novafeltria Sq.B
5 - 2
N.G.
Marignanese
Atletico Viserba Sq.B
4 - 1
N.G.
Montescudo
Misano Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Comunale Riccione
River Delfini 2018
2 - 5
N.G.
Promosport
River Delfini 2018 Sq.B
6 - 0
N.G.
Rivazzurra - Miramare Sq.B
Torconca Cattolica
2 - 2
N.G.