WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Alma J. Fano
Eta Beta
7 - 1
1 - 2
Angelana
Montesilvano
7 - 3
3 - 2
Buldog Lucrezia
Cus Macerata
5 - 2
8 - 2
Corinaldo
Porto San Giorgio
2 - 5
1 - 6
Civitella
Futsal Todi
5 - 1
3 - 1
G. Audax Hatria
Cus Ancona
2 - 5
4 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Tenax Castelfidardo
2 - 2
6 - 6
2a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Cus Ancona
Futsal Cesena
7 - 4
4 - 4
Cus Macerata
Corinaldo
3 - 6
4 - 8
Montesilvano
Alma J. Fano
4 - 0
5 - 3
Eta Beta
Civitella
0 - 7
3 - 7
Futsal Todi
G. Audax Hatria
4 - 3
3 - 6
Porto San Giorgio
Angelana
6 - 3
7 - 2
Tenax Castelfidardo
Buldog Lucrezia
6 - 0
6 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Alma J. Fano
Porto San Giorgio
3 - 3
3 - 3
G. Audax Hatria
Eta Beta
8 - 4
2 - 4
Angelana
Cus Macerata
7 - 2
6 - 2
Civitella
Montesilvano
6 - 2
4 - 2
Corinaldo
Buldog Lucrezia
2 - 2
1 - 3
Tenax Castelfidardo
Cus Ancona
5 - 2
2 - 3
Futsal Cesena
Futsal Todi
3 - 3
2 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Cus Macerata
Alma J. Fano
3 - 5
1 - 6
Corinaldo
Tenax Castelfidardo
3 - 4
0 - 4
Montesilvano
G. Audax Hatria
7 - 5
5 - 5
Eta Beta
Futsal Cesena
4 - 5
4 - 4
Futsal Todi
Cus Ancona
2 - 0
1 - 1
Porto San Giorgio
Civitella
6 - 6
1 - 4
Buldog Lucrezia
Angelana
0 - 7
2 - 5
5a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Alma J. Fano
Buldog Lucrezia
2 - 2
1 - 5
Angelana
Corinaldo
2 - 0
4 - 1
Futsal Cesena
Montesilvano
2 - 3
5 - 3
Civitella
Cus Macerata
7 - 1
16 - 4
G. Audax Hatria
Porto San Giorgio
2 - 6
2 - 5
Cus Ancona
Eta Beta
5 - 1
2 - 1
Tenax Castelfidardo
Futsal Todi
2 - 2
3 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Montesilvano
Cus Ancona
7 - 2
2 - 0
Cus Macerata
G. Audax Hatria
5 - 9
2 - 10
Corinaldo
Alma J. Fano
7 - 6
0 - 6
Buldog Lucrezia
Civitella
4 - 7
1 - 7
Eta Beta
Futsal Todi
1 - 1
3 - 4
Porto San Giorgio
Futsal Cesena
9 - 1
4 - 2
Angelana
Tenax Castelfidardo
6 - 3
2 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Alma J. Fano
Angelana
3 - 3
5 - 6
Civitella
Corinaldo
6 - 2
6 - 2
Futsal Todi
Montesilvano
4 - 2
0 - 5
G. Audax Hatria
Buldog Lucrezia
3 - 8
5 - 7
Cus Ancona
Porto San Giorgio
3 - 6
5 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Cus Macerata
7 - 2
8 - 2
Tenax Castelfidardo
Eta Beta
5 - 4
5 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Cus Macerata
Cus Ancona
5 - 3
3 - 7
Corinaldo
G. Audax Hatria
5 - 6
3 - 0
Montesilvano
Eta Beta
5 - 1
2 - 3
Angelana
Civitella
8 - 8
4 - 3
Porto San Giorgio
Futsal Todi
6 - 1
3 - 0
Alma J. Fano
Tenax Castelfidardo
4 - 4
5 - 6
Buldog Lucrezia
Futsal Cesena
1 - 6
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Civitella
Alma J. Fano
8 - 1
4 - 3
Eta Beta
Porto San Giorgio
1 - 5
1 - 8
Cus Ancona
Buldog Lucrezia
4 - 4
3 - 4
Futsal Todi
Cus Macerata
8 - 1
9 - 3
G. Audax Hatria
Angelana
3 - 8
0 - 2
Futsal Cesena
Corinaldo
6 - 8
4 - 5
Tenax Castelfidardo
Montesilvano
8 - 6
4 - 6
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Corinaldo
Cus Ancona
3 - 6
1 - 1
Angelana
Futsal Cesena
3 - 2
2 - 2
Cus Macerata
Eta Beta
1 - 7
3 - 7
Porto San Giorgio
Montesilvano
8 - 3
2 - 1
Alma J. Fano
G. Audax Hatria
4 - 2
2 - 5
Civitella
Tenax Castelfidardo
4 - 2
8 - 5
Buldog Lucrezia
Futsal Todi
2 - 3
0 - 6
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Eta Beta
Buldog Lucrezia
3 - 1
1 - 9
Cus Ancona
Angelana
4 - 5
3 - 3
Montesilvano
Cus Macerata
7 - 0
13 - 2
Tenax Castelfidardo
Porto San Giorgio
4 - 7
2 - 6
Futsal Todi
Corinaldo
3 - 2
6 - 4
G. Audax Hatria
Civitella
3 - 8
2 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Alma J. Fano
5 - 3
1 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Alma J. Fano
Cus Ancona
2 - 6
1 - 3
Cus Macerata
Porto San Giorgio
1 - 8
1 - 16
Corinaldo
Eta Beta
1 - 3
5 - 2
Buldog Lucrezia
Montesilvano
2 - 1
4 - 1
Civitella
Futsal Cesena
2 - 3
4 - 3
Angelana
Futsal Todi
6 - 0
6 - 7
G. Audax Hatria
Tenax Castelfidardo
9 - 3
4 - 5
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Futsal Todi
Alma J. Fano
4 - 3
0 - 4
Eta Beta
Angelana
1 - 7
7 - 8
Tenax Castelfidardo
Cus Macerata
6 - 2
9 - 2
Montesilvano
Corinaldo
5 - 2
3 - 4
Porto San Giorgio
Buldog Lucrezia
5 - 0
9 - 2
Cus Ancona
Civitella
0 - 4
1 - 7
Futsal Cesena
G. Audax Hatria
4 - 3
6 - 7