WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Nazionale
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Alfonsine
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
1 - 0
Nextgen Terre di C.
Imolese
0 - 5
0 - 0
Correggese
Ribelle
0 - 2
5 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Mezzolara
4 - 0
2 - 2
Sammaurese
Romagna C.
1 - 1
0 - 7
V. Castelfranco
Cattolica S.M.
3 - 5
3 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Fiorenzuola 1922
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 3
2 - 3
Imolese
Correggese
5 - 2
2 - 0
Mezzolara
Sammaurese
2 - 4
1 - 0
Ribelle
Alfonsine
2 - 0
0 - 0
Romagna C.
V. Castelfranco
0 - 3
0 - 3
Cattolica S.M.
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 2
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Alfonsine
Mezzolara
1 - 4
4 - 2
Nextgen Terre di C.
Ribelle
1 - 0
0 - 0
Correggese
Fiorenzuola 1922
3 - 1
3 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Romagna C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sammaurese
V. Castelfranco
0 - 3
1 - 3
Cattolica S.M.
Imolese
2 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Fiorenzuola 1922
Imolese
0 - 2
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 3
1 - 1
Ribelle
Cattolica S.M.
3 - 1
1 - 4
Romagna C.
Correggese
0 - 2
1 - 6
Sammaurese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 5
0 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Alfonsine
2 - 2
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Alfonsine
Romagna C.
0 - 1
1 - 0
Nextgen Terre di C.
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
1 - 0
Correggese
Mezzolara
1 - 1
1 - 1
Imolese
Ribelle
4 - 2
7 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
V. Castelfranco
2 - 1
2 - 4
Cattolica S.M.
Sammaurese
3 - 2
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Fiorenzuola 1922
Cattolica S.M.
2 - 1
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Ribelle
2 - 1
2 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Alfonsine
3 - 2
2 - 1
Romagna C.
Imolese
2 - 2
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Correggese
2 - 5
2 - 7
V. Castelfranco
Nextgen Terre di C.
2 - 1
3 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Alfonsine
Sammaurese
2 - 3
5 - 0
Nextgen Terre di C.
Romagna C.
2 - 1
1 - 1
Correggese
V. Castelfranco
2 - 1
0 - 4
Imolese
Mezzolara
3 - 0
2 - 1
Ribelle
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
1 - 3
Cattolica S.M.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 0
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Alfonsine
Correggese
1 - 2
3 - 0
Mezzolara
Cattolica S.M.
0 - 2
2 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 3
2 - 3
Romagna C.
Fiorenzuola 1922
3 - 0
2 - 1
Sammaurese
Imolese
0 - 1
2 - 4
V. Castelfranco
Ribelle
2 - 3
4 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Sammaurese
6 - 0
1 - 6
Correggese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 3
3 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Mezzolara
1 - 4
0 - 1
Imolese
V. Castelfranco
1 - 1
5 - 0
Ribelle
Romagna C.
3 - 1
0 - 2
Cattolica S.M.
Alfonsine
1 - 1
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Alfonsine
Imolese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Correggese
Nextgen Terre di C.
3 - 1
2 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Ribelle
3 - 0
3 - 1
Romagna C.
Cattolica S.M.
1 - 3
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
3 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Mezzolara
0 - 1
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Nextgen Terre di C.
Alfonsine
1 - 2
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
V. Castelfranco
6 - 1
4 - 1
Imolese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 3
3 - 1
Mezzolara
Romagna C.
4 - 2
3 - 3
Ribelle
Sammaurese
0 - 2
1 - 0
Cattolica S.M.
Correggese
3 - 2
3 - 2