WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti
Lega Pro A
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Feralpi Salò
Pordenone
5 - 4
2 - 3
Sudtirol
Padova
1 - 1
4 - 2
Monza
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Mestre
2 - 1
0 - 1
Renate
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
Triestina
1 - 0
3 - 1
Vicenza
San Marino Academy
3 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Albinoleffe
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Mestre
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
2 - 2
Bassano Virtus
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 1
1 - 0
Padova
Vicenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
San Marino Academy
Monza
0 - 2
1 - 2
Giana Erminio
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
2 - 2
Pordenone
Sudtirol
1 - 0
5 - 1
Triestina
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
0 - 4
A riposo:
Renate
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Albinoleffe
Bassano Virtus
5 - 1
0 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
1 - 3
Sudtirol
Triestina
3 - 0
1 - 0
Monza
Padova
2 - 1
4 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
San Marino Academy
4 - 2
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Renate
0 - 2
1 - 3
Vicenza
Pordenone
2 - 2
0 - 3
A riposo:
Mestre
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Bassano Virtus
Mestre
4 - 0
0 - 0
Padova
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 1
2 - 1
San Marino Academy
Albinoleffe
2 - 1
0 - 7
Giana Erminio
Sudtirol
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pordenone
Monza
4 - 1
1 - 1
Renate
Feralpi Salò
3 - 0
2 - 3
Triestina
Vicenza
0 - 2
0 - 4
A riposo:
Santarcangelo
5a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Mestre
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
3 - 0
Albinoleffe
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
2 - 0
Sudtirol
Renate
0 - 4
2 - 1
Monza
Triestina
3 - 0
4 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Pordenone
0 - 2
0 - 5
Vicenza
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
0 - 3
A riposo:
Bassano Virtus
6a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Padova
Mestre
1 - 0
1 - 1
San Marino Academy
Bassano Virtus
0 - 6
0 - 6
Giana Erminio
Monza
1 - 2
0 - 1
Pordenone
Albinoleffe
1 - 3
4 - 2
Renate
Vicenza
1 - 1
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
Sudtirol
0 - 2
1 - 7
Triestina
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Feralpi Salò
7a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Mestre
Pordenone
0 - 0
0 - 2
Albinoleffe
Triestina
3 - 0
3 - 3
Bassano Virtus
Padova
0 - 3
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
4 - 1
Monza
Renate
2 - 0
2 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
1 - 2
Vicenza
Santarcangelo
4 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
San Marino Academy
8a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Padova
San Marino Academy
2 - 0
2 - 0
Feralpi Salò
Vicenza
1 - 1
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
3 - 1
Pordenone
Bassano Virtus
4 - 0
1 - 0
Renate
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 0
3 - 0
Santarcangelo
Monza
2 - 2
0 - 0
Triestina
Mestre
3 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Sudtirol
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Mestre
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
0 - 3
Albinoleffe
Renate
0 - 2
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
Triestina
4 - 0
1 - 0
San Marino Academy
Pordenone
0 - 4
2 - 2
Monza
Feralpi Salò
0 - 0
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Santarcangelo
1 - 7
1 - 1
Vicenza
Sudtirol
1 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Padova
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Feralpi Salò
Ravenna F.C. 1913
4 - 1
3 - 1
Sudtirol
Monza
0 - 1
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
2 - 2
Pordenone
Padova
0 - 0
2 - 2
Renate
Mestre
1 - 0
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
2 - 2
Triestina
San Marino Academy
2 - 3
1 - 2
A riposo:
Vicenza
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Mestre
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
2 - 1
0 - 3
Bassano Virtus
Renate
1 - 1
3 - 2
Padova
Triestina
1 - 0
1 - 2
San Marino Academy
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
0 - 2
Monza
Vicenza
3 - 2
1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sudtirol
3 - 4
2 - 1
A riposo:
Pordenone
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Feralpi Salò
Mestre
4 - 0
2 - 1
Sudtirol
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
4 - 2
Giana Erminio
Padova
0 - 3
2 - 0
Renate
San Marino Academy
0 - 0
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
Bassano Virtus
2 - 5
1 - 0
Triestina
Pordenone
0 - 1
1 - 1
Vicenza
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Monza
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Mestre
Sudtirol
0 - 1
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
Vicenza
1 - 4
5 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Feralpi Salò
4 - 1
2 - 3
Padova
Renate
0 - 0
1 - 2
San Marino Academy
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pordenone
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
3 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Monza
0 - 6
0 - 1
A riposo:
Triestina
14a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Feralpi Salò
San Marino Academy
4 - 0
2 - 0
Sudtirol
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
Triestina
1 - 0
1 - 3
Monza
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
3 - 4
Renate
Pordenone
0 - 1
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
Padova
1 - 1
1 - 1
Vicenza
Mestre
2 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Ravenna F.C. 1913
15a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Mestre
Monza
0 - 0
0 - 2
Albinoleffe
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 1
3 - 2
Bassano Virtus
Vicenza
1 - 1
1 - 2
Padova
Feralpi Salò
1 - 2
0 - 2
San Marino Academy
Sudtirol
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pordenone
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
3 - 1
Triestina
Renate
0 - 5
1 - 3
A riposo:
Giana Erminio