WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Professionisti
Serie C Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Livorno
Pistoiese
5 - 1
2 - 0
Lucchese
Arezzo
3 - 1
1 - 2
Prato
Carrarese
4 - 0
3 - 0
Robur Siena
Modena 2018
2 - 5
0 - 6
Tuttocuoio
Citta di Pontedera
3 - 1
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Gubbio
0 - 0
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Arezzo
Robur Siena
4 - 3
0 - 1
Carrarese
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 2
0 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Prato
1 - 2
1 - 7
Gubbio
Livorno
4 - 3
0 - 4
Modena 2018
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
3 - 1
Pistoiese
Lucchese
3 - 2
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Carrarese
Gubbio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Lucchese
Livorno
1 - 4
1 - 1
Prato
Modena 2018
1 - 2
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Arezzo
0 - 1
3 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 1
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Arezzo
Prato
0 - 3
0 - 4
Citta di Pontedera
Carrarese
0 - 3
2 - 1
Gubbio
Lucchese
0 - 0
N.G.
Livorno
Robur Siena
2 - 1
0 - 0
Modena 2018
Viterbese Castrense
5 - 0
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Tuttocuoio
1 - 3
1 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Carrarese
Modena 2018
0 - 3
0 - 3
Citta di Pontedera
Gubbio
0 - 2
4 - 0
Prato
Pistoiese
5 - 0
3 - 1
Robur Siena
Lucchese
2 - 2
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
Livorno
0 - 3
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Arezzo
1 - 3
0 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Arezzo
Carrarese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Gubbio
Robur Siena
2 - 1
1 - 5
Livorno
Prato
3 - 1
1 - 2
Lucchese
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
0 - 1
Modena 2018
Citta di Pontedera
3 - 2
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 0
2 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Carrarese
Pistoiese
2 - 0
1 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Arezzo
2 - 2
4 - 0
Modena 2018
Gubbio
2 - 0
1 - 2
Prato
Lucchese
3 - 1
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Robur Siena
3 - 3
6 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
Livorno
2 - 0
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Arezzo
Modena 2018
0 - 1
0 - 1
Gubbio
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
0 - 3
Livorno
Carrarese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Lucchese
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 0
4 - 3
Robur Siena
Prato
4 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Arezzo
Gubbio
3 - 0
N.G.
Carrarese
Lucchese
1 - 3
N.G.
Citta di Pontedera
Livorno
1 - 3
N.G.
Modena 2018
Pistoiese
0 - 1
N.G.
Prato
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
N.G.
Viterbese Castrense
Robur Siena
0 - 3
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Livorno
Modena 2018
2 - 1
N.G.
Lucchese
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 0
N.G.
Pistoiese
Arezzo
0 - 0
N.G.
Prato
Gubbio
7 - 2
N.G.
Robur Siena
Carrarese
1 - 1
N.G.
Tuttocuoio
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Arezzo
Livorno
1 - 1
N.G.
Carrarese
Tuttocuoio
2 - 3
N.G.
Citta di Pontedera
Robur Siena
3 - 3
N.G.
Gubbio
Pistoiese
0 - 0
N.G.
Modena 2018
Lucchese
0 - 2
N.G.
Viterbese Castrense
Prato
0 - 5
N.G.