WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Modena B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Cittadella VIS Modena
S. Cesario
7 - 0
N.G.
Monari Nasi
Real Formigine
1 - 6
N.G.
G. Nasi
Corlo
2 - 0
N.G.
Rosselli Mutina
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 3
N.G.
Solierese
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
6 - 1
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
G. Nasi
1 - 2
N.G.
Corlo
Rosselli Mutina
0 - 2
N.G.
Real Formigine
Cittadella VIS Modena
5 - 0
N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola
Monari Nasi
3 - 2
N.G.
Solierese
S. Cesario
6 - 1
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Cittadella VIS Modena
Corlo
3 - 1
N.G.
G. Nasi
Monari Nasi
3 - 2
N.G.
Rosselli Mutina
Real Formigine
2 - 2
N.G.
S. Cesario
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
7 - 2
N.G.
Solierese
La Pieve Nonantola
4 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 2
N.G.
Corlo
Solierese
2 - 10
N.G.
Monari Nasi
Rosselli Mutina
1 - 16
N.G.
Real Formigine
S. Cesario
5 - 1
N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola
G. Nasi
2 - 1
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
Corlo
1 - 1
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Monari Nasi
5 - 2
N.G.
G. Nasi
Real Formigine
2 - 2
N.G.
S. Cesario
La Pieve Nonantola
7 - 3
N.G.
Solierese
Rosselli Mutina
0 - 2
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Corlo
S. Cesario
1 - 3
N.G.
Monari Nasi
Solierese
0 - 5
N.G.
Real Formigine
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
1 - 0
N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola
Cittadella VIS Modena
1 - 1
N.G.
Rosselli Mutina
G. Nasi
2 - 0
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 2
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Rosselli Mutina
0 - 2
N.G.
Corlo
Real Formigine
2 - 5
N.G.
S. Cesario
Monari Nasi
5 - 2
N.G.
Solierese
G. Nasi
2 - 2
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Monari Nasi
Corlo
0 - 4
N.G.
G. Nasi
S. Cesario
3 - 0
N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola
Real Formigine
0 - 4
N.G.
Rosselli Mutina
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
5 - 1
N.G.
Solierese
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina
Monari Nasi
3 - 1
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
G. Nasi
0 - 1
N.G.
Corlo
La Pieve Nonantola
3 - 2
N.G.
Real Formigine
Solierese
2 - 0
N.G.
S. Cesario
Rosselli Mutina
3 - 4
N.G.