WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Provinciale
Piacenza B
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
17/09/2017
Folgore
Alsenese 1980
N.G.
8 - 0
Pontenurese
Cadeo
N.G.
1 - 3
Corte Calcio
Caorso
N.G.
3 - 0
Libertas S. Corrado
Fiorenzuola 1922
N.G.
3 - 0
S. Rocco al Porto
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
8 - 0
Junior Drago
Carpaneto Chero
N.G.
5 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
24/09/2017
Fiorenzuola 1922
Corte Calcio
N.G.
0 - 7
Carpaneto Chero
Folgore
N.G.
1 - 4
Cadeo
Junior Drago
N.G.
4 - 0
Alsenese 1980
Libertas S. Corrado
N.G.
0 - 8
Lions Valdardacalcio
Pontenurese
N.G.
1 - 2
Caorso
S. Rocco al Porto
N.G.
0 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
01/10/2017
Junior Drago
Alsenese 1980
N.G.
9 - 0
Libertas S. Corrado
Caorso
N.G.
1 - 0
Folgore
Fiorenzuola 1922
N.G.
6 - 1
Corte Calcio
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
4 - 0
S. Rocco al Porto
Pontenurese
N.G.
4 - 0
Cadeo
Carpaneto Chero
N.G.
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
08/10/2017
Alsenese 1980
Cadeo
N.G.
0 - 3
S. Rocco al Porto
Corte Calcio
N.G.
4 - 8
Lions Valdardacalcio
Folgore
N.G.
0 - 7
Caorso
Junior Drago
N.G.
1 - 6
Pontenurese
Libertas S. Corrado
N.G.
0 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Carpaneto Chero
N.G.
0 - 16
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
15/10/2017
Carpaneto Chero
Alsenese 1980
N.G.
2 - 2
Folgore
Caorso
N.G.
2 - 1
Junior Drago
Fiorenzuola 1922
N.G.
0 - 3
Libertas S. Corrado
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
1 - 0
Corte Calcio
Pontenurese
N.G.
1 - 2
Cadeo
S. Rocco al Porto
N.G.
0 - 5
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
22/10/2017
Caorso
Alsenese 1980
N.G.
0 - 6
Fiorenzuola 1922
Cadeo
N.G.
3 - 0
S. Rocco al Porto
Folgore
N.G.
0 - 5
Pontenurese
Junior Drago
N.G.
0 - 1
Corte Calcio
Libertas S. Corrado
N.G.
2 - 1
Lions Valdardacalcio
Carpaneto Chero
N.G.
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
29/10/2017
Carpaneto Chero
Caorso
N.G.
N.G.
Cadeo
Corte Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Alsenese 1980
Fiorenzuola 1922
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Drago
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
S. Rocco al Porto
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
26/11/2017
Pontenurese
Alsenese 1980
N.G.
N.G.
Caorso
Cadeo
N.G.
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Fiorenzuola 1922
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Folgore
N.G.
N.G.
Corte Calcio
Junior Drago
N.G.
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Carpaneto Chero
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
05/11/2017
Corte Calcio
Alsenese 1980
N.G.
0 - 2
Lions Valdardacalcio
Cadeo
N.G.
1 - 4
Pontenurese
Caorso
N.G.
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Fiorenzuola 1922
N.G.
0 - 4
Folgore
Junior Drago
N.G.
0 - 1
Libertas S. Corrado
Carpaneto Chero
N.G.
1 - 8
10a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
12/11/2017
Carpaneto Chero
Corte Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Cadeo
Folgore
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Drago
Libertas S. Corrado
N.G.
N.G.
Caorso
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
Alsenese 1980
S. Rocco al Porto
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
19/11/2017
Fiorenzuola 1922
Caorso
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Corte Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Cadeo
Libertas S. Corrado
N.G.
N.G.
Alsenese 1980
Lions Valdardacalcio
N.G.
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Pontenurese
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Drago
S. Rocco al Porto
N.G.
N.G.