WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Piacenza B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Besurica
Folgore
0 - 8
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 8
N.G.
Libertaspes Sq.B
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 6
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Turris
8 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Cadeo
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Vigolzone 1968
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Cadeo
Vigolzone 1968
2 - 3
N.G.
Folgore
Libertaspes Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Spes Borgotrebbia
0 - 5
N.G.
Turris
Besurica
6 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Gossolengo Pittolo
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Besurica
Cadeo
0 - 12
N.G.
Folgore
Libertas S. Corrado
2 - 5
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Turris
3 - 6
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 2
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertaspes Sq.B
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Cadeo
Libertaspes Sq.B
12 - 0
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Vigolzone 1968
2 - 1
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Besurica
9 - 1
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Gossolengo Pittolo
10 - 1
N.G.
Turris
Folgore
4 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Spes Borgotrebbia
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Besurica
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 19
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Cadeo
0 - 3
N.G.
Libertaspes Sq.B
San Giuseppe Calcio
0 - 23
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Gossolengo Pittolo
1 - 0
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Turris
8 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Folgore
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Cadeo
Folgore
7 - 0
N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo
Vigolzone 1968
0 - 5
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Libertaspes Sq.B
9 - 0
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Spes Borgotrebbia
7 - 1
N.G.
Turris
Libertas S. Corrado
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Besurica
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Besurica
Gossolengo Pittolo
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
Libertaspes Sq.B
Vigolzone 1968
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Turris
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Cadeo
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Gossolengo Pittolo
Libertaspes Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Folgore
N.G.
N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio
Besurica
N.G.
N.G.
Turris
Cadeo
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertas S. Corrado
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Besurica
Vigolzone 1968
N.G.
N.G.
Cadeo
Gotico Garibaldina
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Gossolengo Pittolo
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Libertaspes Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Turris
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Gossolengo Pittolo
Cadeo
N.G.
N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina
Turris
N.G.
N.G.
Libertaspes Sq.B
Besurica
N.G.
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Folgore
N.G.
N.G.
Vigolzone 1968
Libertas S. Corrado
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
San Giuseppe Calcio
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Besurica
Spes Borgotrebbia
N.G.
N.G.
Cadeo
San Giuseppe Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Vigolzone 1968
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Gossolengo Pittolo
N.G.
N.G.
Turris
Libertaspes Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Gotico Garibaldina