WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C1 Calcio a 5
Girone unico
1a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Rimini
Pro Patria S.F.
4 - 2
2 - 7
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Futsal Reggio Emilia
4 - 1
3 - 3
Fossolo 76
Modena C5
2 - 3
1 - 1
Ponte Rodoni
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
2 - 3
1 - 6
Osteria Grande
Aposa
4 - 2
2 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Sant'Agata Futsal
4 - 1
5 - 6
2a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Aposa
Rimini
2 - 6
2 - 7
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Real Casalgrandese
4 - 2
3 - 5
Futsal Reggio Emilia
Ponte Rodoni
3 - 2
3 - 0
Modena C5
Pol. D. Cavezzo
2 - 2
4 - 7
Pro Patria S.F.
Fossolo 76
2 - 2
2 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal
Osteria Grande
5 - 2
1 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Rimini
Fossolo 76
4 - 1
2 - 2
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
4 - 5
3 - 2
Ponte Rodoni
Sant'Agata Futsal
2 - 6
4 - 6
Modena C5
Futsal Reggio Emilia
6 - 5
3 - 3
Osteria Grande
Pro Patria S.F.
3 - 3
4 - 5
Real Casalgrandese
Aposa
5 - 6
5 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Aposa
Pol. D. Cavezzo
2 - 2
2 - 3
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Modena C5
1 - 2
0 - 8
Rimini
Osteria Grande
2 - 4
3 - 5
Fossolo 76
Real Casalgrandese
4 - 0
5 - 4
Pro Patria S.F.
Ponte Rodoni
1 - 2
5 - 6
Sant'Agata Futsal
Futsal Reggio Emilia
4 - 4
7 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Sant'Agata Futsal
2 - 2
2 - 6
Ponte Rodoni
Aposa
4 - 6
2 - 3
Futsal Reggio Emilia
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
1 - 1
3 - 2
Modena C5
Rimini
5 - 3
1 - 2
Osteria Grande
Fossolo 76
5 - 1
3 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Pro Patria S.F.
5 - 3
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Aposa
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
2 - 5
3 - 5
Rimini
Ponte Rodoni
3 - 3
2 - 3
Fossolo 76
Pol. D. Cavezzo
2 - 2
3 - 1
Osteria Grande
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 9
2 - 3
Pro Patria S.F.
Futsal Reggio Emilia
1 - 2
6 - 5
Sant'Agata Futsal
Modena C5
8 - 8
5 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Sant'Agata Futsal
3 - 4
3 - 5
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Pro Patria S.F.
1 - 2
4 - 4
Ponte Rodoni
Fossolo 76
4 - 2
3 - 4
Futsal Reggio Emilia
Aposa
1 - 1
1 - 5
Modena C5
Osteria Grande
2 - 6
2 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Rimini
3 - 3
1 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Aposa
Modena C5
3 - 3
6 - 10
Rimini
Futsal Reggio Emilia
8 - 2
1 - 1
Fossolo 76
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
3 - 0
2 - 4
Osteria Grande
Pol. D. Cavezzo
3 - 3
1 - 5
Pro Patria S.F.
Sant'Agata Futsal
4 - 4
3 - 6
Real Casalgrandese
Ponte Rodoni
1 - 0
2 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Pro Patria S.F.
6 - 4
0 - 4
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Rimini
1 - 0
4 - 6
Ponte Rodoni
Osteria Grande
6 - 3
2 - 5
Futsal Reggio Emilia
Fossolo 76
7 - 3
4 - 3
Modena C5
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 3
2 - 6
Sant'Agata Futsal
Aposa
8 - 4
4 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Rimini
Sant'Agata Futsal
2 - 7
3 - 1
Fossolo 76
Aposa
5 - 1
4 - 3
Ponte Rodoni
Pol. D. Cavezzo
2 - 1
2 - 3
Osteria Grande
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
3 - 0
2 - 3
Pro Patria S.F.
Modena C5
3 - 2
3 - 3
Real Casalgrandese
Futsal Reggio Emilia
2 - 1
5 - 5
11a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Aposa
Pro Patria S.F.
4 - 2
3 - 7
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Rimini
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Real Casalgrandese
6 - 4
5 - 9
Futsal Reggio Emilia
Osteria Grande
0 - 0
3 - 3
Modena C5
Ponte Rodoni
0 - 4
4 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal
Fossolo 76
7 - 4
6 - 4