WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Piacenza C
1a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Spes Borgotrebbia
0 - 2
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
S. Rocco al Porto
8 - 1
N.G.
Junior Drago
Caorso
0 - 4
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 0
N.G.
Turris Sq.B
Pontenurese
1 - 16
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Cadeo
3 - 0
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
Cadeo
Junior Drago
4 - 0
N.G.
Caorso
Lions Valdardacalcio
2 - 2
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 3
N.G.
Pontenurese
Carpaneto Chero
1 - 4
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Alsenese 1980
8 - 0
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Turris Sq.B
5 - 0
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Pontenurese
1 - 7
N.G.
Cadeo
Caorso
1 - 0
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Turris Sq.B
15 - 0
N.G.
Junior Drago
S. Rocco al Porto
1 - 5
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Spes Borgotrebbia
4 - 1
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
Caorso
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 4
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Junior Drago
1 - 2
N.G.
Pontenurese
Cadeo
8 - 3
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Lions Valdardacalcio
3 - 1
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 9
N.G.
Turris Sq.B
Alsenese 1980
2 - 2
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
Cadeo
S. Rocco al Porto
1 - 2
N.G.
Caorso
Libertas S. Corrado
5 - 0
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pontenurese
11 - 2
N.G.
Junior Drago
Turris Sq.B
8 - 1
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Alsenese 1980
1 - 0
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Spes Borgotrebbia
5 - 0
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 7
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Cadeo
2 - 12
N.G.
Pontenurese
Caorso
4 - 0
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 2
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Junior Drago
0 - 2
N.G.
Turris Sq.B
Lions Valdardacalcio
0 - 11
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
Cadeo
Turris Sq.B
15 - 2
N.G.
Caorso
Spes Borgotrebbia
3 - 2
N.G.
Junior Drago
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 5
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
S. Rocco al Porto
1 - 7
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Pontenurese
6 - 1
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Alsenese 1980
9 - 0
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Junior Drago
0 - 3
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lions Valdardacalcio
5 - 0
N.G.
Pontenurese
Libertas S. Corrado
11 - 0
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Caorso
6 - 1
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Cadeo
0 - 7
N.G.
Turris Sq.B
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 12
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
Cadeo
Alsenese 1980
6 - 2
N.G.
Caorso
Turris Sq.B
6 - 3
N.G.
Junior Drago
Lions Valdardacalcio
1 - 2
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Spes Borgotrebbia
1 - 3
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Pontenurese
5 - 1
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 5
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
Alsenese 1980
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 1
N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922
Caorso
3 - 0
N.G.
Junior Drago
Carpaneto Chero
0 - 4
N.G.
Lions Valdardacalcio
Cadeo
3 - 1
N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia
Pontenurese
2 - 6
N.G.
Turris Sq.B
S. Rocco al Porto
3 - 8
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
Cadeo
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 18
N.G.
Caorso
Alsenese 1980
2 - 2
N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado
Turris Sq.B
1 - 4
N.G.
Pontenurese
Junior Drago
3 - 2
N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto
Spes Borgotrebbia
5 - 0
N.G.
Carpaneto Chero
Lions Valdardacalcio
16 - 11
N.G.