WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
10/12/2016
Murata
Folgore
0 - 3
1 - 5
Virtus
Tre Fiori
4 - 1
2 - 2
Cosmos
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 2
3 - 0
Pennarossa
Libertas
1 - 2
1 - 2
Domagnano
Cailungo
4 - 1
1 - 2
Tre Penne
S. Giovanni
4 - 1
0 - 0
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
1 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Faetano
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
S. Giovanni
Domagnano
0 - 0
1 - 0
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
3 - 2
0 - 4
Cailungo
Folgore
1 - 4
1 - 3
Libertas
Tre Penne
0 - 1
1 - 1
Faetano
Cosmos
3 - 1
1 - 0
Juvenes Dog.
Virtus
1 - 2
4 - 1
Pennarossa
Murata
2 - 3
1 - 0
A riposo:
Fiorentino
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Virtus
Faetano
2 - 0
1 - 4
Cailungo
Libertas
0 - 2
3 - 0
Tre Penne
Pennarossa
0 - 2
0 - 4
Murata
S. Giovanni
5 - 2
0 - 0
Cosmos
Fiorentino
1 - 3
0 - 0
Tre Fiori
Juvenes Dog.
3 - 2
1 - 1
Folgore
Domagnano
4 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
La Fiorita
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Pennarossa
Cailungo
1 - 1
1 - 2
Libertas
Domagnano
4 - 1
0 - 3
Murata
Tre Penne
1 - 1
1 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
La Fiorita
0 - 1
0 - 2
S. Giovanni
Folgore
0 - 4
4 - 0
Fiorentino
Faetano
0 - 0
1 - 2
Cosmos
Virtus
3 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Tre Fiori
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Cailungo
Tre Penne
0 - 1
0 - 5
Faetano
La Fiorita
1 - 0
1 - 1
Domagnano
Murata
2 - 2
1 - 1
Virtus
Fiorentino
0 - 0
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
Cosmos
0 - 1
3 - 1
S. Giovanni
Pennarossa
0 - 4
5 - 0
Folgore
Libertas
1 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Juvenes Dog.
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Juvenes Dog.
Faetano
0 - 0
0 - 3
Tre Fiori
Fiorentino
0 - 0
6 - 1
Pennarossa
Folgore
0 - 1
0 - 7
Cailungo
S. Giovanni
0 - 1
0 - 0
Tre Penne
Domagnano
1 - 4
0 - 1
La Fiorita
Virtus
1 - 1
1 - 5
Libertas
Murata
2 - 0
1 - 5
A riposo:
Cosmos
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
La Fiorita
Cosmos
3 - 3
2 - 1
Domagnano
Pennarossa
5 - 0
2 - 3
Folgore
Tre Penne
0 - 1
7 - 1
Libertas
S. Giovanni
0 - 0
2 - 1
Faetano
Tre Fiori
1 - 1
1 - 3
Murata
Cailungo
1 - 0
2 - 3
Fiorentino
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Virtus
8a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
La Fiorita
Domagnano
3 - 0
2 - 2
Virtus
Pennarossa
2 - 0
1 - 0
Tre Penne
Cosmos
5 - 2
0 - 6
Tre Fiori
Folgore
1 - 2
1 - 2
Fiorentino
S. Giovanni
3 - 0
1 - 6
Cailungo
Juvenes Dog.
2 - 3
1 - 0
Faetano
Libertas
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Murata
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/04/2017
Juvenes Dog.
Libertas
0 - 0
0 - 2
S. Giovanni
Faetano
1 - 2
0 - 2
Domagnano
Fiorentino
2 - 0
4 - 2
Murata
Tre Fiori
1 - 3
2 - 0
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
0 - 2
2 - 3
Virtus
Folgore
1 - 2
2 - 2
Pennarossa
Cosmos
0 - 5
1 - 1
A riposo:
Cailungo
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Libertas
Virtus
0 - 2
3 - 1
Faetano
Pennarossa
4 - 2
2 - 2
Cailungo
Fiorentino
0 - 1
0 - 3
S. Giovanni
Juvenes Dog.
1 - 3
1 - 1
Cosmos
Domagnano
1 - 5
1 - 0
Murata
La Fiorita
0 - 4
5 - 1
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
0 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Folgore
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
13/04/2017
Cailungo
La Fiorita
1 - 5
3 - 2
Libertas
Cosmos
3 - 0
4 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
Murata
2 - 1
2 - 2
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
3 - 0
2 - 2
Folgore
Faetano
3 - 0
0 - 4
S. Giovanni
Virtus
0 - 4
1 - 4
Fiorentino
Pennarossa
1 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
Tre Penne