WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2017
Ritorno
10/12/2017
Juvenes Dog.
S. Giovanni
1 - 1
2 - 1
Faetano
Cosmos
1 - 1
3 - 3
Folgore
Tre Fiori
1 - 2
2 - 3
Cailungo
Fiorentino
2 - 0
3 - 2
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
1 - 1
1 - 2
Libertas
Murata
3 - 0
2 - 0
Tre Penne
Domagnano
1 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Virtus
2a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Juvenes Dog.
Tre Penne
1 - 3
1 - 1
La Fiorita
Faetano
3 - 1
3 - 2
Fiorentino
Libertas
0 - 1
0 - 1
Cosmos
Domagnano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus
Cailungo
0 - 0
2 - 1
S. Giovanni
Pennarossa
0 - 1
1 - 1
Tre Fiori
Murata
3 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Folgore
3a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Murata
Fiorentino
1 - 2
2 - 4
Cailungo
Folgore
0 - 0
2 - 2
Tre Penne
La Fiorita
1 - 3
3 - 2
Libertas
Virtus
2 - 0
3 - 0
Cosmos
S. Giovanni
3 - 0
0 - 1
Pennarossa
Juvenes Dog.
2 - 1
0 - 1
Domagnano
Faetano
2 - 5
2 - 2
A riposo:
Tre Fiori
4a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Folgore
Virtus
2 - 1
2 - 0
Juvenes Dog.
Cosmos
0 - 0
1 - 0
S. Giovanni
Faetano
2 - 4
5 - 0
Fiorentino
Tre Fiori
2 - 5
0 - 4
Tre Penne
Pennarossa
0 - 0
0 - 9
La Fiorita
Domagnano
0 - 2
1 - 2
Cailungo
Libertas
0 - 0
0 - 2
A riposo:
Murata
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Libertas
Folgore
0 - 1
4 - 1
Cosmos
Pennarossa
0 - 0
0 - 0
Domagnano
S. Giovanni
5 - 1
0 - 0
Murata
Cailungo
0 - 5
1 - 0
La Fiorita
Juvenes Dog.
1 - 3
0 - 5
Faetano
Tre Penne
1 - 3
4 - 1
Tre Fiori
Virtus
3 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Fiorentino
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Virtus
Fiorentino
1 - 0
0 - 3
Libertas
Tre Fiori
2 - 1
3 - 0
Cosmos
La Fiorita
3 - 0
0 - 2
S. Giovanni
Tre Penne
1 - 4
6 - 1
Murata
Folgore
0 - 2
1 - 0
Juvenes Dog.
Domagnano
2 - 3
0 - 3
Pennarossa
Faetano
3 - 3
4 - 4
A riposo:
Cailungo
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Cailungo
Tre Fiori
1 - 2
0 - 2
Faetano
Juvenes Dog.
1 - 3
0 - 2
S. Giovanni
La Fiorita
0 - 3
0 - 1
Tre Penne
Cosmos
4 - 1
2 - 0
Folgore
Fiorentino
3 - 1
7 - 0
Virtus
Murata
2 - 1
1 - 2
Domagnano
Pennarossa
3 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Libertas
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
14/03/2018
Murata
Domagnano
0 - 2
3 - 0
Pennarossa
Cailungo
1 - 1
1 - 5
Juvenes Dog.
Libertas
0 - 6
3 - 1
Tre Fiori
Faetano
5 - 2
0 - 4
Virtus
S. Giovanni
1 - 3
5 - 0
Cosmos
Fiorentino
1 - 1
4 - 0
Folgore
La Fiorita
0 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Tre Penne
9a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Tre Penne
Murata
3 - 0
0 - 0
Faetano
Folgore
0 - 2
2 - 3
La Fiorita
Virtus
5 - 1
4 - 2
Fiorentino
S. Giovanni
0 - 1
1 - 3
Juvenes Dog.
Cailungo
3 - 0
1 - 0
Libertas
Domagnano
2 - 3
0 - 2
Tre Fiori
Pennarossa
0 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Cosmos
10a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
La Fiorita
Fiorentino
5 - 0
1 - 2
Murata
Pennarossa
0 - 1
1 - 0
Virtus
Juvenes Dog.
0 - 3
0 - 3
S. Giovanni
Libertas
0 - 4
1 - 6
Folgore
Cosmos
3 - 3
0 - 4
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
0 - 0
1 - 1
Cailungo
Faetano
3 - 2
1 - 3
A riposo:
Domagnano
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2018
Faetano
Murata
6 - 1
1 - 4
Fiorentino
Tre Penne
0 - 2
1 - 4
S. Giovanni
Cailungo
0 - 1
0 - 5
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
1 - 3
2 - 1
Juvenes Dog.
Folgore
0 - 3
2 - 0
La Fiorita
Libertas
3 - 1
8 - 1
Domagnano
Virtus
0 - 0
4 - 0
A riposo:
Pennarossa