WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Parma B
1a Giornata
Andata
28/01/2017
Ritorno
CUS Parma
M. T. 1960
2 - 0
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Sorbolo B.
0 - 1
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Team Crociati Parma
6 - 2
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Bassa Parmense
3 - 1
N.G.
San Polo Calcio
Salsomaggiore Calcio
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Audace
2a Giornata
Andata
04/02/2017
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
CUS Parma
0 - 2
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Langhiranese V.
1 - 3
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Junior Pallavicino
0 - 2
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Piccardo Traversetolo
7 - 0
N.G.
Team Crociati Parma
Audace
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
San Polo Calcio
3a Giornata
Andata
11/02/2017
Ritorno
CUS Parma
Audace
2 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
M. T. 1960
3 - 1
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Team Crociati Parma
4 - 3
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Sorbolo B.
1 - 1
N.G.
San Polo Calcio
Bassa Parmense
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Langhiranese V.
4a Giornata
Andata
18/02/2017
Ritorno
Audace
Langhiranese V.
2 - 2
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
Junior Pallavicino
1 - 4
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 0
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
San Polo Calcio
8 - 0
N.G.
Team Crociati Parma
CUS Parma
1 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Salsomaggiore Calcio
5a Giornata
Andata
25/02/2017
Ritorno
Junior Pallavicino
Audace
3 - 4
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Langhiranese V.
0 - 1
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
M. T. 1960
2 - 1
N.G.
San Polo Calcio
Team Crociati Parma
0 - 4
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Bassa Parmense
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
CUS Parma
6a Giornata
Andata
04/03/2017
Ritorno
Audace
Piccardo Traversetolo
6 - 1
N.G.
Bassa Parmense
Salsomaggiore Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
CUS Parma
1 - 0
N.G.
M. T. 1960
San Polo Calcio
5 - 0
N.G.
Team Crociati Parma
Junior Pallavicino
2 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Sorbolo B.
7a Giornata
Andata
11/03/2017
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
M. T. 1960
0 - 3
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
CUS Parma
1 - 3
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Audace
1 - 3
N.G.
San Polo Calcio
Langhiranese V.
1 - 3
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Team Crociati Parma
7 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Piccardo Traversetolo
8a Giornata
Andata
18/03/2017
Ritorno
Audace
San Polo Calcio
11 - 2
N.G.
CUS Parma
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 2
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Junior Pallavicino
1 - 1
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Sorbolo B.
0 - 5
N.G.
Team Crociati Parma
Salsomaggiore Calcio
0 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Bassa Parmense
9a Giornata
Andata
25/03/2017
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
Team Crociati Parma
3 - 1
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 1
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
Langhiranese V.
2 - 0
N.G.
San Polo Calcio
CUS Parma
0 - 5
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Audace
1 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
M. T. 1960
10a Giornata
Andata
01/04/2017
Ritorno
Audace
M. T. 1960
4 - 0
N.G.
CUS Parma
Sorbolo B.
2 - 3
N.G.
Junior Pallavicino
San Polo Calcio
11 - 0
N.G.
Langhiranese V.
Bassa Parmense
6 - 0
N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo
Salsomaggiore Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Team Crociati Parma
11a Giornata
Andata
08/04/2017
Ritorno
Bassa Parmense
Audace
0 - 11
N.G.
M. T. 1960
Team Crociati Parma
7 - 2
N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio
CUS Parma
1 - 1
N.G.
San Polo Calcio
Piccardo Traversetolo
2 - 4
N.G.
Sorbolo B.
Langhiranese V.
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Junior Pallavicino