WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie A2 Calcio a 5
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Bubi Merano
Aosta
5 - 3
5 - 3
Cagliari
Real Arzignano
0 - 2
2 - 5
Castello
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
2 - 2
7 - 7
Ciampino Aniene
Capitolina Marconi
4 - 3
4 - 4
Milano Calcio a 5
Italservice Pesaro
1 - 2
2 - 4
Olimpus Roma
B&A Sport Orte
5 - 7
4 - 6
Prato
Atlante Grosseto
5 - 2
2 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Aosta
Ciampino Aniene
3 - 9
4 - 6
Atlante Grosseto
Olimpus Roma
1 - 3
0 - 4
B&A Sport Orte
Bubi Merano
3 - 3
5 - 5
Capitolina Marconi
Cagliari
1 - 2
6 - 6
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Prato
2 - 3
1 - 6
Italservice Pesaro
Castello
5 - 3
5 - 1
Real Arzignano
Milano Calcio a 5
3 - 4
4 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Bubi Merano
Capitolina Marconi
3 - 3
4 - 5
Cagliari
Italservice Pesaro
3 - 3
1 - 4
Ciampino Aniene
Real Arzignano
1 - 5
3 - 4
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Atlante Grosseto
5 - 9
1 - 6
Milano Calcio a 5
Castello
5 - 0
7 - 2
Olimpus Roma
Aosta
7 - 5
2 - 2
Prato
B&A Sport Orte
5 - 1
5 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Aosta
Atlante Grosseto
2 - 3
2 - 6
B&A Sport Orte
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
6 - 4
5 - 2
Capitolina Marconi
Prato
0 - 3
0 - 3
Castello
Ciampino Aniene
2 - 4
2 - 7
Milano Calcio a 5
Cagliari
5 - 2
3 - 2
Italservice Pesaro
Bubi Merano
8 - 1
4 - 2
Real Arzignano
Olimpus Roma
2 - 2
1 - 5
5a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Atlante Grosseto
B&A Sport Orte
5 - 9
6 - 11
Bubi Merano
Real Arzignano
2 - 5
3 - 9
Cagliari
Castello
3 - 3
2 - 3
Ciampino Aniene
Italservice Pesaro
4 - 3
0 - 6
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Milano Calcio a 5
6 - 9
4 - 8
Olimpus Roma
Capitolina Marconi
5 - 4
3 - 2
Prato
Aosta
2 - 1
6 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Aosta
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
2 - 6
2 - 6
Cagliari
Ciampino Aniene
2 - 0
2 - 2
Capitolina Marconi
B&A Sport Orte
4 - 4
7 - 5
Castello
Olimpus Roma
3 - 4
3 - 7
Milano Calcio a 5
Bubi Merano
3 - 4
4 - 3
Italservice Pesaro
Prato
6 - 2
2 - 1
Real Arzignano
Atlante Grosseto
5 - 2
3 - 7
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Atlante Grosseto
Capitolina Marconi
5 - 3
4 - 5
B&A Sport Orte
Aosta
3 - 2
5 - 3
Bubi Merano
Castello
6 - 5
2 - 5
Ciampino Aniene
Milano Calcio a 5
1 - 1
0 - 5
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Cagliari
2 - 2
2 - 4
Olimpus Roma
Italservice Pesaro
3 - 6
3 - 8
Prato
Real Arzignano
6 - 6
6 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
21/02/2017
Cagliari
Olimpus Roma
3 - 3
3 - 6
Capitolina Marconi
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
3 - 3
5 - 5
Castello
Atlante Grosseto
2 - 3
3 - 7
Ciampino Aniene
Bubi Merano
4 - 3
5 - 2
Milano Calcio a 5
Prato
3 - 1
4 - 2
Italservice Pesaro
B&A Sport Orte
6 - 5
11 - 6
Real Arzignano
Aosta
6 - 1
9 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Aosta
Capitolina Marconi
0 - 2
1 - 7
Atlante Grosseto
Italservice Pesaro
2 - 3
2 - 10
B&A Sport Orte
Real Arzignano
3 - 6
4 - 4
Bubi Merano
Cagliari
4 - 2
2 - 4
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Ciampino Aniene
7 - 1
2 - 5
Olimpus Roma
Milano Calcio a 5
3 - 7
2 - 5
Prato
Castello
4 - 1
3 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Bubi Merano
Olimpus Roma
4 - 2
0 - 4
Cagliari
Atlante Grosseto
6 - 4
3 - 3
Castello
Aosta
3 - 4
6 - 3
Ciampino Aniene
Prato
3 - 2
1 - 3
Milano Calcio a 5
B&A Sport Orte
7 - 4
2 - 3
Italservice Pesaro
Capitolina Marconi
7 - 4
7 - 0
Real Arzignano
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
8 - 2
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Aosta
Italservice Pesaro
2 - 5
N.G.
Atlante Grosseto
Milano Calcio a 5
9 - 3
2 - 8
B&A Sport Orte
Castello
7 - 3
6 - 4
Capitolina Marconi
Real Arzignano
1 - 3
4 - 4
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Bubi Merano
5 - 4
3 - 9
Olimpus Roma
Ciampino Aniene
5 - 5
4 - 4
Prato
Cagliari
5 - 1
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Bubi Merano
Atlante Grosseto
2 - 4
8 - 3
Cagliari
Aosta
4 - 3
7 - 0
Castello
Real Arzignano
2 - 8
1 - 4
Ciampino Aniene
B&A Sport Orte
5 - 7
3 - 3
Milano Calcio a 5
Capitolina Marconi
8 - 1
4 - 3
Olimpus Roma
Prato
5 - 4
3 - 8
Italservice Pesaro
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
6 - 3
13 - 4
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Aosta
Milano Calcio a 5
0 - 6
0 - 8
Atlante Grosseto
Ciampino Aniene
5 - 4
4 - 9
B&A Sport Orte
Cagliari
3 - 2
6 - 6
Capitolina Marconi
Castello
3 - 2
8 - 6
F.lli Bari R. Emilia
Olimpus Roma
4 - 5
3 - 4
Prato
Bubi Merano
9 - 4
4 - 4
Real Arzignano
Italservice Pesaro
1 - 1
3 - 3