WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. E
1a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Barca Reno
V. Castelfranco
0 - 8
0 - 4
Ceretolese
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 2
1 - 5
Atletico SPM
Bentivoglio
1 - 2
5 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Modenese Calcio
1 - 3
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Academy Terre di C.
3 - 0
3 - 1
Sporting Emilia
S. Felice
1 - 1
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Bentivoglio
Real Casalecchio
1 - 2
1 - 7
Modenese Calcio
Sasso Marconi
2 - 4
0 - 2
S. Felice
Barca Reno
1 - 2
0 - 5
Academy Terre di C.
Ceretolese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Sporting Emilia
3 - 0
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Atletico SPM
8 - 2
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Barca Reno
Modenese Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 2
Ceretolese
S. Felice
0 - 2
0 - 0
Atletico SPM
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 2
0 - 2
Real Casalecchio
Uni. Ca. 2010
0 - 1
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Sporting Emilia
7 - 0
6 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Bentivoglio
5 - 0
6 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Bentivoglio
Barca Reno
2 - 3
0 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Atletico SPM
2 - 2
1 - 2
S. Felice
V. Castelfranco
1 - 4
0 - 3
Sporting Emilia
Ceretolese
4 - 2
1 - 4
Academy Terre di C.
Real Casalecchio
4 - 2
0 - 3
Uni. Ca. 2010
Sasso Marconi
0 - 4
1 - 12
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Barca Reno
Uni. Ca. 2010
2 - 2
0 - 1
Bentivoglio
Modenese Calcio
0 - 5
4 - 2
Atletico SPM
Sporting Emilia
3 - 1
2 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Ceretolese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
S. Felice
11 - 0
4 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Academy Terre di C.
6 - 0
1 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Ceretolese
Sasso Marconi
0 - 5
0 - 9
Modenese Calcio
V. Castelfranco
3 - 0
1 - 5
S. Felice
Bentivoglio
2 - 3
4 - 3
Sporting Emilia
Real Casalecchio
1 - 8
2 - 8
Academy Terre di C.
Barca Reno
2 - 3
1 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Atletico SPM
4 - 1
2 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Barca Reno
Ceretolese
4 - 1
1 - 2
Bentivoglio
Uni. Ca. 2010
2 - 5
1 - 5
Atletico SPM
Sasso Marconi
0 - 4
1 - 2
Modenese Calcio
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 1
0 - 1
Real Casalecchio
S. Felice
7 - 0
6 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Sporting Emilia
5 - 0
0 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Ceretolese
Atletico SPM
3 - 3
3 - 2
S. Felice
Modenese Calcio
2 - 4
1 - 4
Sasso Marconi
Real Casalecchio
4 - 1
2 - 0
Sporting Emilia
Barca Reno
0 - 3
0 - 5
Academy Terre di C.
Bentivoglio
1 - 0
4 - 2
Uni. Ca. 2010
V. Castelfranco
1 - 3
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Barca Reno
Sasso Marconi
0 - 4
0 - 4
Bentivoglio
Sporting Emilia
1 - 0
1 - 2
Atletico SPM
Real Casalecchio
2 - 3
2 - 3
Modenese Calcio
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 1
1 - 3
Academy Terre di C.
S. Felice
4 - 0
4 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Ceretolese
2 - 0
6 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Ceretolese
Modenese Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 4
Atletico SPM
Barca Reno
1 - 3
1 - 1
Real Casalecchio
V. Castelfranco
0 - 4
3 - 3
Sasso Marconi
Bentivoglio
7 - 0
4 - 0
Sporting Emilia
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 3
0 - 4
Uni. Ca. 2010
S. Felice
2 - 0
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Barca Reno
Real Casalecchio
1 - 2
2 - 1
Bentivoglio
Ceretolese
1 - 1
3 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Sporting Emilia
3 - 2
5 - 1
S. Felice
Atletico SPM
1 - 0
2 - 2
Academy Terre di C.
Uni. Ca. 2010
0 - 2
1 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
0 - 2