WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Forlė Gir. A
1a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Forlė F.C.
0 - 15
N.G.
Fratta Terme
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
2 - 4
N.G.
Meldola
Castrocaro
N.G.
N.G.
Pianta
Forlimpopoli
2 - 1
N.G.
Rumagna
Vecchiazzano
0 - 8
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Oleodinamica Forli C5
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Castrocaro
Oleodinamica Forli C5
1 - 7
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Rumagna
5 - 0
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Pianta
7 - 0
N.G.
Forlimpopoli
Meldola
5 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Vecchiazzano
Fratta Terme
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Tre Martiri 1949
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Meldola
1 - 3
N.G.
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Vecchiazzano
0 - 2
N.G.
Fratta Terme
Forlimpopoli
1 - 0
N.G.
Pianta
Castrocaro
7 - 0
N.G.
Rumagna
Forlė F.C.
0 - 13
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 7
N.G.
A riposo:
Edelweiss Jolly
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Edelweiss Jolly
Oleodinamica Forli C5
0 - 1
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Fratta Terme
11 - 0
N.G.
Forlimpopoli
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
13 - 0
N.G.
Meldola
Pianta
0 - 5
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Rumagna
7 - 1
N.G.
Vecchiazzano
Tre Martiri 1949
9 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Castrocaro
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Castrocaro
2 - 0
N.G.
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Forlė F.C.
2 - 7
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Vecchiazzano
1 - 5
N.G.
Fratta Terme
Pianta
0 - 2
N.G.
Rumagna
Meldola
0 - 3
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Forlimpopoli
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Castrocaro
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 6
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Tre Martiri 1949
10 - 0
N.G.
Forlimpopoli
Rumagna
8 - 0
N.G.
Meldola
Fratta Terme
2 - 5
N.G.
Pianta
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
11 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Oleodinamica Forli C5
3 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Vecchiazzano
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Meldola
8 - 0
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Forlė F.C.
0 - 7
N.G.
Fratta Terme
Castrocaro
11 - 1
N.G.
Rumagna
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Pianta
0 - 4
N.G.
Vecchiazzano
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Forlimpopoli
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Fratta Terme
3 - 4
N.G.
Castrocaro
Vecchiazzano
0 - 3
N.G.
Forlimpopoli
Oleodinamica Forli C5
1 - 2
N.G.
Meldola
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 2
N.G.
Pianta
Rumagna
9 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Edelweiss Jolly
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Forlė F.C.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
3 - 0
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Meldola
8 - 0
N.G.
Rumagna
Castrocaro
1 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Forlė F.C.
0 - 1
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Fratta Terme
1 - 6
N.G.
Vecchiazzano
Forlimpopoli
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Pianta
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Tre Martiri 1949
2 - 3
N.G.
Castrocaro
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 9
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Vecchiazzano
2 - 0
N.G.
Forlimpopoli
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 1
N.G.
Fratta Terme
Rumagna
6 - 0
N.G.
Pianta
Oleodinamica Forli C5
6 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Meldola
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Fratta Terme
2 - 1
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Pianta
1 - 4
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Castrocaro
15 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Forlimpopoli
5 - 0
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Rumagna
4 - 0
N.G.
Vecchiazzano
Meldola
7 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Vecchiazzano
0 - 2
N.G.
Forlimpopoli
Castrocaro
7 - 0
N.G.
Fratta Terme
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 1
N.G.
Meldola
Forlė F.C.
0 - 14
N.G.
Pianta
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 1
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Oleodinamica Forli C5
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Rumagna
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Rumagna
3 - 1
N.G.
Castrocaro
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 0
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
14 - 0
N.G.
Forlė F.C.
Forlimpopoli
6 - 1
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Meldola
5 - 0
N.G.
Vecchiazzano
Pianta
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Fratta Terme