WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Forlė Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
Castrocaro
Dismano United
7 - 0
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Sp. Cava Forli
2 - 1
N.G.
Pianta
Torresavio Sq.B
0 - 3
N.G.
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Rumagna
0 - 0
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Meldola
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 3
N.G.
Dismano United
Oleodinamica Forli C5
1 - 2
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Acc. Calcio Cesena
0 - 15
N.G.
Rumagna
Tre Martiri 1949
4 - 0
N.G.
Sp. Cava Forli
Meldola
1 - 2
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Castrocaro
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Pianta
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 11
N.G.
Castrocaro
Rumagna
1 - 3
N.G.
Pianta
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
5 - 1
N.G.
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Sp. Cava Forli
6 - 1
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Dismano United
13 - 0
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Meldola
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Edelweiss Jolly
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico
Acc. Calcio Cesena
1 - 3
N.G.
Dismano United
Pianta
0 - 6
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Castrocaro
1 - 10
N.G.
Meldola
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 3
N.G.
Rumagna
Oleodinamica Forli C5
8 - 0
N.G.
Sp. Cava Forli
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Torresavio Sq.B
5a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Meldola
1 - 3
N.G.
Castrocaro
Sp. Cava Forli
0 - 2
N.G.
Dismano United
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
1 - 1
N.G.
Pianta
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 1
N.G.
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Edelweiss Jolly
5 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Rumagna
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Tre Martiri 1949
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico
Castrocaro
3 - 3
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Tre Martiri 1949
3 - 2
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Torresavio Sq.B
0 - 4
N.G.
Meldola
Acc. Calcio Cesena
0 - 10
N.G.
Rumagna
Pianta
3 - 0
N.G.
Sp. Cava Forli
Oleodinamica Forli C5
7 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Dismano United
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 3
N.G.
Castrocaro
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 1
N.G.
Dismano United
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 6
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Rumagna
0 - 9
N.G.
Pianta
Meldola
6 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Sp. Cava Forli
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Acc. Calcio Cesena
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico
Torresavio Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Oleodinamica Forli C5
6 - 0
N.G.
Meldola
Castrocaro
1 - 2
N.G.
Rumagna
Dismano United
22 - 0
N.G.
Sp. Cava Forli
Pianta
0 - 1
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Acc. Calcio Cesena
0 - 7
N.G.
A riposo:
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
Castrocaro
Acc. Calcio Cesena
1 - 3
N.G.
Dismano United
Meldola
0 - 6
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Sp. Cava Forli
3 - 8
N.G.
Pianta
Tre Martiri 1949
9 - 0
N.G.
Rumagna
Bakia Cesenatico
6 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Oleodinamica Forli C5
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Pianta
1 - 1
N.G.
Meldola
Torresavio Sq.B
0 - 4
N.G.
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Oleodinamica Forli C5
13 - 1
N.G.
Sp. Cava Forli
Dismano United
4 - 0
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Castrocaro
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Rumagna
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
Castrocaro
Oleodinamica Forli C5
4 - 0
N.G.
Dismano United
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 9
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Meldola
5 - 0
N.G.
Pianta
Acc. Calcio Cesena
1 - 3
N.G.
Rumagna
Sp. Cava Forli
1 - 0
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Tre Martiri 1949
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Bakia Cesenatico
12a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Torresavio Sq.B
1 - 8
N.G.
Castrocaro
Pianta
0 - 2
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Rumagna
1 - 1
N.G.
Meldola
Bakia Cesenatico
0 - 1
N.G.
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Dismano United
18 - 0
N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
3 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Sp. Cava Forli
13a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
Bakia Cesenatico
Sp. Cava Forli
0 - 0
N.G.
Dismano United
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 10
N.G.
Junior Gambettola Area 12 Sq.B
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 3
N.G.
Pianta
Oleodinamica Forli C5
7 - 1
N.G.
Rumagna
Meldola
5 - 1
N.G.
Torresavio Sq.B
Acc. Calcio Cesena
2 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Castrocaro